Difference between revisions of "Gardening/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Gardening Level Up Rewards: Add new synergy bonus levels from 12/24/2021 game update) |
m (fix) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 50 || +1 to Foraging | | 50 || +1 to Foraging | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || +1 to | + | | 51 || +1 to Cow |
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || +1 to Nature Appreciation | | 55 || +1 to Nature Appreciation | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 28 December 2021
| Level | Reward |
|---|---|
| 20 | +1 to Foraging |
| 30 | +1 to Cooking |
| 40 | +1 to Nature Appreciation |
| 45 | +1 to Pig |
| 48 (!) | +1 to Fairy Magic |
| 50 | +1 to Foraging |
| 51 | +1 to Cow |
| 55 | +1 to Nature Appreciation |
| 60 | +1 to Mycology |
| 70 | +1 to Cooking |