Difference between revisions of "Endurance/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1-7 || ?? || ?? | + | |1-7 || ?? || ?? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8 || +1 || In-Combat Armor Regen | + | |8 || +1 || In-Combat Armor Regen || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |9 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 || +1<br> +10 || Armor Regeneration<br> Metabolism | + | |10 || +1<br> +10 || Armor Regeneration<br> Metabolism || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |11 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12 || +1 || Inventory Slots | + | |12 || +1 || Inventory Slots || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |13 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |14 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |15 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16 || +1 || In-Combat Armor Regeneration | + | |16 || +1 || In-Combat Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17 || +1<br>Gain Ability || Armor Regeneration<br> Dig Deep 2 | + | |17 || +1<br>Gain Ability || Armor Regeneration<br> Dig Deep 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |18 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19 || +1 || Armor Regeneration | + | |19 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 4 February 2016
Endurance rewards are permanent regardless of gear or active skills
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-7 | ?? | ?? | |
| 8 | +1 | In-Combat Armor Regen | |
| 9 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 10 | +1 +10 |
Armor Regeneration Metabolism |
|
| 11 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 12 | +1 | Inventory Slots | |
| 13 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 14 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 15 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 16 | +1 | In-Combat Armor Regeneration | |
| 17 | +1 Gain Ability |
Armor Regeneration Dig Deep 2 |
|
| 18 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 19 | +1 | Armor Regeneration |