Difference between revisions of "Crude Cargo Pants"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (→Producing with Recipes) |
m (→Producing with Recipes) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 20 || Crude Cargo Pants || span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v349/icons/icon_5363.png</span> [[Fine Cotton Yarn]] x16<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v349/icons/icon_5362.png</span> [[Coarse Cotton Yarn]] x3<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v349/icons/icon_5938.png</span> [[Cotton Thread]] x6<br> || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v338/icons/icon_11007.png</span> [[Crude Cloth Pants]] x1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 13 January 2024
Crude Cargo Pants | |||||||||||
| These pants are specifically designed for storage-type characters. This item cannot be augmented, transmuted or enchanted in any way.
| |||||||||||
+10 +10 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Value: 30
| |||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||
How to Obtain
Producing with Recipes
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Crude Cargo Pants | span class="extimage32px"> |
|
Obtaining through Bartering
Purchasing
Drops
This item has not been submitted by an editor as loot, or may not exist as loot