Difference between revisions of "Crude Cargo Pants"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
m (→Producing with Recipes) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 30 || Crude Cargo Pants || {{Item icon|Fine Cotton Yarn|1}} [[Fine Cotton Yarn]] x16 <br> {{Item icon|Coarse Cotton Yarn|1}} [[Coarse Cotton Yarn]] x3 <br> {{Item icon|Cotton Thread|1}} [[Cotton Thread]] x6 <br> || {{Item icon|Crude Cloth Pants|1}} [[Crude Cargo Pants]] x1 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:43, 13 January 2024
Crude Cargo Pants | |||||||||||
| These pants are specifically designed for storage-type characters. This item cannot be augmented, transmuted or enchanted in any way.
| |||||||||||
+10 +10 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Value: 30
| |||||||||||
|
| |||||||||||
How to Obtain
Producing with Recipes
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Crude Cargo Pants | |
|
Obtaining through Bartering
Purchasing
Drops
This item has not been submitted by an editor as loot, or may not exist as loot