Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Phrenology"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>< | + | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- Updated to v423 on 3/29/2025 using FoxnEagle's auto-wiki-generator --> |
| − | |||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||30||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||60||90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||90||180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||120||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||150||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||180||630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||210||840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||240||1080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||270||1350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||300||1650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||330||1980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||360||2340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||390||2730 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||420||3150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||450||3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||480||4080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||510||4590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||540||5130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||570||5700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||600||6300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||630||6930 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||660||7590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||690||8280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||720||9000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||750||9750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||780||10530 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||810||11340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||840||12180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||870||13050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||900||13950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||930||14880 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||960||15840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||990||16830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||1020||17850 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||1050||18900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||1080||19980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||1110||21090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||1140||22230 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||1170||23400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||1200||24600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||1230||25830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||1260||27090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||1290||28380 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||1320||29700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||1350||31050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||1380||32430 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||1410||33840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||1440||35280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||1470||36750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||1500||38250 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 30 | 30 |
| 3 | 60 | 90 |
| 4 | 90 | 180 |
| 5 | 120 | 300 |
| 6 | 150 | 450 |
| 7 | 180 | 630 |
| 8 | 210 | 840 |
| 9 | 240 | 1080 |
| 10 | 270 | 1350 |
| 11 | 300 | 1650 |
| 12 | 330 | 1980 |
| 13 | 360 | 2340 |
| 14 | 390 | 2730 |
| 15 | 420 | 3150 |
| 16 | 450 | 3600 |
| 17 | 480 | 4080 |
| 18 | 510 | 4590 |
| 19 | 540 | 5130 |
| 20 | 570 | 5700 |
| 21 | 600 | 6300 |
| 22 | 630 | 6930 |
| 23 | 660 | 7590 |
| 24 | 690 | 8280 |
| 25 | 720 | 9000 |
| 26 | 750 | 9750 |
| 27 | 780 | 10530 |
| 28 | 810 | 11340 |
| 29 | 840 | 12180 |
| 30 | 870 | 13050 |
| 31 | 900 | 13950 |
| 32 | 930 | 14880 |
| 33 | 960 | 15840 |
| 34 | 990 | 16830 |
| 35 | 1020 | 17850 |
| 36 | 1050 | 18900 |
| 37 | 1080 | 19980 |
| 38 | 1110 | 21090 |
| 39 | 1140 | 22230 |
| 40 | 1170 | 23400 |
| 41 | 1200 | 24600 |
| 42 | 1230 | 25830 |
| 43 | 1260 | 27090 |
| 44 | 1290 | 28380 |
| 45 | 1320 | 29700 |
| 46 | 1350 | 31050 |
| 47 | 1380 | 32430 |
| 48 | 1410 | 33840 |
| 49 | 1440 | 35280 |
| 50 | 1470 | 36750 |
| 51 | 1500 | 38250 |