Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Industry"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||20||30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||30||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||40||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||75||225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||88||313 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||100||413 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||113||526 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||125||651 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||165||816 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||180||996 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||195||1191 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||210||1401 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||225||1626 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||280||1906 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||298||2204 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||315||2519 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||333||2852 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||350||3202 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||420||3622 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||440||4062 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||460||4522 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||480||5002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||500||5502 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||585||6087 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||608||6695 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||630||7325 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||653||7978 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||675||8653 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||775||9428 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||800||10228 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||825||11053 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||850||11903 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||875||12778 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||990||13768 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||1018||14786 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||1045||15831 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||1073||16904 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||1100||18004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||1230||19234 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||1260||20494 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||1290||21784 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||1320||23104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||1350||24454 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||1610||26064 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||1645||27709 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||1680||29389 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||1715||31104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||1750||32854 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||2550||35404 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||2600||38004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||2650||40654 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||2700||43354 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||2750||46104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||2800||48904 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||2850||51754 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||2900||54654 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||2950||57604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||3000||60604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||3660||64264 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||3720||67984 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||3780||71764 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||3840||75604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||3900||79504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||4620||84124 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||4690||88814 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||4760||93574 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||4830||98404 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||4900||103304 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||5680||108984 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||5760||114744 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||5840||120584 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||5920||126504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||6000||132504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||6840||139344 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||6930||146274 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||7020||153294 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||7110||160404 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||7200||167604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||8100||175704 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||8200||183904 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||8300||192204 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||8400||200604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||8500||209104 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||9460||218564 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||9570||228134 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||9680||237814 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||9790||247604 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||9900||257504 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||10920||268424 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||11040||279464 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||11160||290624 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||11280||301904 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||11400||313304 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||12480||325784 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||12610||338394 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||12740||351134 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||12870||364004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||13000||377004 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 20 | 30 |
| 3 | 30 | 60 |
| 4 | 40 | 100 |
| 5 | 50 | 150 |
| 6 | 75 | 225 |
| 7 | 88 | 313 |
| 8 | 100 | 413 |
| 9 | 113 | 526 |
| 10 | 125 | 651 |
| 11 | 165 | 816 |
| 12 | 180 | 996 |
| 13 | 195 | 1191 |
| 14 | 210 | 1401 |
| 15 | 225 | 1626 |
| 16 | 280 | 1906 |
| 17 | 298 | 2204 |
| 18 | 315 | 2519 |
| 19 | 333 | 2852 |
| 20 | 350 | 3202 |
| 21 | 420 | 3622 |
| 22 | 440 | 4062 |
| 23 | 460 | 4522 |
| 24 | 480 | 5002 |
| 25 | 500 | 5502 |
| 26 | 585 | 6087 |
| 27 | 608 | 6695 |
| 28 | 630 | 7325 |
| 29 | 653 | 7978 |
| 30 | 675 | 8653 |
| 31 | 775 | 9428 |
| 32 | 800 | 10228 |
| 33 | 825 | 11053 |
| 34 | 850 | 11903 |
| 35 | 875 | 12778 |
| 36 | 990 | 13768 |
| 37 | 1018 | 14786 |
| 38 | 1045 | 15831 |
| 39 | 1073 | 16904 |
| 40 | 1100 | 18004 |
| 41 | 1230 | 19234 |
| 42 | 1260 | 20494 |
| 43 | 1290 | 21784 |
| 44 | 1320 | 23104 |
| 45 | 1350 | 24454 |
| 46 | 1610 | 26064 |
| 47 | 1645 | 27709 |
| 48 | 1680 | 29389 |
| 49 | 1715 | 31104 |
| 50 | 1750 | 32854 |
| 51 | 2550 | 35404 |
| 52 | 2600 | 38004 |
| 53 | 2650 | 40654 |
| 54 | 2700 | 43354 |
| 55 | 2750 | 46104 |
| 56 | 2800 | 48904 |
| 57 | 2850 | 51754 |
| 58 | 2900 | 54654 |
| 59 | 2950 | 57604 |
| 60 | 3000 | 60604 |
| 61 | 3660 | 64264 |
| 62 | 3720 | 67984 |
| 63 | 3780 | 71764 |
| 64 | 3840 | 75604 |
| 65 | 3900 | 79504 |
| 66 | 4620 | 84124 |
| 67 | 4690 | 88814 |
| 68 | 4760 | 93574 |
| 69 | 4830 | 98404 |
| 70 | 4900 | 103304 |
| 71 | 5680 | 108984 |
| 72 | 5760 | 114744 |
| 73 | 5840 | 120584 |
| 74 | 5920 | 126504 |
| 75 | 6000 | 132504 |
| 76 | 6840 | 139344 |
| 77 | 6930 | 146274 |
| 78 | 7020 | 153294 |
| 79 | 7110 | 160404 |
| 80 | 7200 | 167604 |
| 81 | 8100 | 175704 |
| 82 | 8200 | 183904 |
| 83 | 8300 | 192204 |
| 84 | 8400 | 200604 |
| 85 | 8500 | 209104 |
| 86 | 9460 | 218564 |
| 87 | 9570 | 228134 |
| 88 | 9680 | 237814 |
| 89 | 9790 | 247604 |
| 90 | 9900 | 257504 |
| 91 | 10920 | 268424 |
| 92 | 11040 | 279464 |
| 93 | 11160 | 290624 |
| 94 | 11280 | 301904 |
| 95 | 11400 | 313304 |
| 96 | 12480 | 325784 |
| 97 | 12610 | 338394 |
| 98 | 12740 | 351134 |
| 99 | 12870 | 364004 |
| 100 | 13000 | 377004 |