Difference between revisions of "Xptables/RetailManagement"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||50||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||100||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||100||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||100||400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||100||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||100||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||100||700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||100||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||100||900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||200||1100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||200||1300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||200||1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||200||1700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||200||1900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||200||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||200||2300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||200||2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||200||2700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||200||2900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||300||3200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||300||3500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||300||3800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||300||4100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||300||4400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||300||4700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||300||5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||300||5300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||300||5600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||300||5900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||400||6300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||400||6700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||400||7100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||400||7500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||400||7900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||400||8300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||400||8700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||400||9100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||400||9500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||400||9900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||500||10400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||500||10900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||500||11400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||500||11900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||500||12400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||500||12900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||500||13400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||500||13900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||500||14400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||500||14900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||600||15500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||600||16100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||600||16700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||600||17300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||600||17900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||600||18500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||600||19100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||600||19700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||600||20300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||600||20900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||700||21600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||700||22300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||700||23000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||700||23700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||700||24400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||700||25100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||700||25800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||700||26500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||700||27200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||700||27900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||800||28700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||800||29500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||800||30300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||800||31100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||800||31900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||800||32700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||800||33500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||800||34300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||800||35100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||800||35900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||900||36800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||900||37700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||900||38600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||900||39500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||900||40400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||900||41300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||900||42200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||900||43100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||900||44000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||900||44900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||1000||45900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||1000||46900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||1000||47900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||1000||48900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||1000||49900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||1000||50900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||1000||51900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||1000||52900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||1000||53900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||1000||54900 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | 50 |
| 2 | 50 | 100 |
| 3 | 100 | 200 |
| 4 | 100 | 300 |
| 5 | 100 | 400 |
| 6 | 100 | 500 |
| 7 | 100 | 600 |
| 8 | 100 | 700 |
| 9 | 100 | 800 |
| 10 | 100 | 900 |
| 11 | 200 | 1100 |
| 12 | 200 | 1300 |
| 13 | 200 | 1500 |
| 14 | 200 | 1700 |
| 15 | 200 | 1900 |
| 16 | 200 | 2100 |
| 17 | 200 | 2300 |
| 18 | 200 | 2500 |
| 19 | 200 | 2700 |
| 20 | 200 | 2900 |
| 21 | 300 | 3200 |
| 22 | 300 | 3500 |
| 23 | 300 | 3800 |
| 24 | 300 | 4100 |
| 25 | 300 | 4400 |
| 26 | 300 | 4700 |
| 27 | 300 | 5000 |
| 28 | 300 | 5300 |
| 29 | 300 | 5600 |
| 30 | 300 | 5900 |
| 31 | 400 | 6300 |
| 32 | 400 | 6700 |
| 33 | 400 | 7100 |
| 34 | 400 | 7500 |
| 35 | 400 | 7900 |
| 36 | 400 | 8300 |
| 37 | 400 | 8700 |
| 38 | 400 | 9100 |
| 39 | 400 | 9500 |
| 40 | 400 | 9900 |
| 41 | 500 | 10400 |
| 42 | 500 | 10900 |
| 43 | 500 | 11400 |
| 44 | 500 | 11900 |
| 45 | 500 | 12400 |
| 46 | 500 | 12900 |
| 47 | 500 | 13400 |
| 48 | 500 | 13900 |
| 49 | 500 | 14400 |
| 50 | 500 | 14900 |
| 51 | 600 | 15500 |
| 52 | 600 | 16100 |
| 53 | 600 | 16700 |
| 54 | 600 | 17300 |
| 55 | 600 | 17900 |
| 56 | 600 | 18500 |
| 57 | 600 | 19100 |
| 58 | 600 | 19700 |
| 59 | 600 | 20300 |
| 60 | 600 | 20900 |
| 61 | 700 | 21600 |
| 62 | 700 | 22300 |
| 63 | 700 | 23000 |
| 64 | 700 | 23700 |
| 65 | 700 | 24400 |
| 66 | 700 | 25100 |
| 67 | 700 | 25800 |
| 68 | 700 | 26500 |
| 69 | 700 | 27200 |
| 70 | 700 | 27900 |
| 71 | 800 | 28700 |
| 72 | 800 | 29500 |
| 73 | 800 | 30300 |
| 74 | 800 | 31100 |
| 75 | 800 | 31900 |
| 76 | 800 | 32700 |
| 77 | 800 | 33500 |
| 78 | 800 | 34300 |
| 79 | 800 | 35100 |
| 80 | 800 | 35900 |
| 81 | 900 | 36800 |
| 82 | 900 | 37700 |
| 83 | 900 | 38600 |
| 84 | 900 | 39500 |
| 85 | 900 | 40400 |
| 86 | 900 | 41300 |
| 87 | 900 | 42200 |
| 88 | 900 | 43100 |
| 89 | 900 | 44000 |
| 90 | 900 | 44900 |
| 91 | 1000 | 45900 |
| 92 | 1000 | 46900 |
| 93 | 1000 | 47900 |
| 94 | 1000 | 48900 |
| 95 | 1000 | 49900 |
| 96 | 1000 | 50900 |
| 97 | 1000 | 51900 |
| 98 | 1000 | 52900 |
| 99 | 1000 | 53900 |
| 100 | 1000 | 54900 |