Difference between revisions of "Xptables/ShamanicInfusion"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||30||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||50||90 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||50||140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||110||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||110||410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||110||520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||110||630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||110||740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||170||910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||170||1080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||170||1250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||170||1420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||170||1590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||230||1820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||230||2050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||230||2280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||230||2510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||230||2740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||290||3030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||290||3320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||290||3610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||290||3900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||290||4190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||350||4540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||350||4890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||350||5240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||350||5590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||350||5940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||410||6350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||410||6760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||410||7170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||410||7580 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||410||7990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||470||8460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||470||8930 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||470||9400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||470||9870 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||470||10340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||530||10870 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||530||11400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||530||11930 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||530||12460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||530||12990 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||590||13580 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||590||14170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||590||14760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||590||15350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||590||15940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||650||16590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||650||17240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||650||17890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||650||18540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||650||19190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||710||19900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||710||20610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||710||21320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||710||22030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||710||22740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||770||23510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||770||24280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||770||25050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||770||25820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||770||26590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||830||27420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||830||28250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||830||29080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||830||29910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||830||30740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||1000||31740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||1000||32740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||1000||33740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||1000||34740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||1000||35740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||1200||36940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1200||38140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||1200||39340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||1200||40540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||1200||41740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||1500||43240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||1500||44740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||1500||46240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||1500||47740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||1500||49240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||1900||51140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||1900||53040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||1900||54940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||1900||56840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||1900||58740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||2500||61240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||2500||63740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||2500||66240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||2500||68740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||2500||71240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||3300||74540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||3300||77840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||3300||81140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||3300||84440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||3300||87740 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 30 | 40 |
| 3 | 50 | 90 |
| 4 | 50 | 140 |
| 5 | 50 | 190 |
| 6 | 110 | 300 |
| 7 | 110 | 410 |
| 8 | 110 | 520 |
| 9 | 110 | 630 |
| 10 | 110 | 740 |
| 11 | 170 | 910 |
| 12 | 170 | 1080 |
| 13 | 170 | 1250 |
| 14 | 170 | 1420 |
| 15 | 170 | 1590 |
| 16 | 230 | 1820 |
| 17 | 230 | 2050 |
| 18 | 230 | 2280 |
| 19 | 230 | 2510 |
| 20 | 230 | 2740 |
| 21 | 290 | 3030 |
| 22 | 290 | 3320 |
| 23 | 290 | 3610 |
| 24 | 290 | 3900 |
| 25 | 290 | 4190 |
| 26 | 350 | 4540 |
| 27 | 350 | 4890 |
| 28 | 350 | 5240 |
| 29 | 350 | 5590 |
| 30 | 350 | 5940 |
| 31 | 410 | 6350 |
| 32 | 410 | 6760 |
| 33 | 410 | 7170 |
| 34 | 410 | 7580 |
| 35 | 410 | 7990 |
| 36 | 470 | 8460 |
| 37 | 470 | 8930 |
| 38 | 470 | 9400 |
| 39 | 470 | 9870 |
| 40 | 470 | 10340 |
| 41 | 530 | 10870 |
| 42 | 530 | 11400 |
| 43 | 530 | 11930 |
| 44 | 530 | 12460 |
| 45 | 530 | 12990 |
| 46 | 590 | 13580 |
| 47 | 590 | 14170 |
| 48 | 590 | 14760 |
| 49 | 590 | 15350 |
| 50 | 590 | 15940 |
| 51 | 650 | 16590 |
| 52 | 650 | 17240 |
| 53 | 650 | 17890 |
| 54 | 650 | 18540 |
| 55 | 650 | 19190 |
| 56 | 710 | 19900 |
| 57 | 710 | 20610 |
| 58 | 710 | 21320 |
| 59 | 710 | 22030 |
| 60 | 710 | 22740 |
| 61 | 770 | 23510 |
| 62 | 770 | 24280 |
| 63 | 770 | 25050 |
| 64 | 770 | 25820 |
| 65 | 770 | 26590 |
| 66 | 830 | 27420 |
| 67 | 830 | 28250 |
| 68 | 830 | 29080 |
| 69 | 830 | 29910 |
| 70 | 830 | 30740 |
| 71 | 1000 | 31740 |
| 72 | 1000 | 32740 |
| 73 | 1000 | 33740 |
| 74 | 1000 | 34740 |
| 75 | 1000 | 35740 |
| 76 | 1200 | 36940 |
| 77 | 1200 | 38140 |
| 78 | 1200 | 39340 |
| 79 | 1200 | 40540 |
| 80 | 1200 | 41740 |
| 81 | 1500 | 43240 |
| 82 | 1500 | 44740 |
| 83 | 1500 | 46240 |
| 84 | 1500 | 47740 |
| 85 | 1500 | 49240 |
| 86 | 1900 | 51140 |
| 87 | 1900 | 53040 |
| 88 | 1900 | 54940 |
| 89 | 1900 | 56840 |
| 90 | 1900 | 58740 |
| 91 | 2500 | 61240 |
| 92 | 2500 | 63740 |
| 93 | 2500 | 66240 |
| 94 | 2500 | 68740 |
| 95 | 2500 | 71240 |
| 96 | 3300 | 74540 |
| 97 | 3300 | 77840 |
| 98 | 3300 | 81140 |
| 99 | 3300 | 84440 |
| 100 | 3300 | 87740 |