Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Gaming"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||150||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||150||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||150||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||150||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||150||750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||300||1050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||300||1350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||300||1650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||300||1950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||300||2250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||450||2700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||450||3150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||450||3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||450||4050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||450||4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||600||5100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||600||5700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||600||6300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||600||6900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||600||7500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||750||8250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||750||9000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||750||9750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||750||10500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||750||11250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1000||12250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1000||13250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1000||14250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1000||15250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1000||16250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||1250||17500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||1250||18750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||1250||20000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||1250||21250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||1250||22500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||1500||24000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||1500||25500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||1500||27000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||1500||28500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||1500||30000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||1750||31750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||1750||33500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||1750||35250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||1750||37000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||1750||38750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||2000||40750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||2000||42750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||2000||44750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||2000||46750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||2000||48750 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 150 | 150 |
| 2 | 150 | 300 |
| 3 | 150 | 450 |
| 4 | 150 | 600 |
| 5 | 150 | 750 |
| 6 | 300 | 1050 |
| 7 | 300 | 1350 |
| 8 | 300 | 1650 |
| 9 | 300 | 1950 |
| 10 | 300 | 2250 |
| 11 | 450 | 2700 |
| 12 | 450 | 3150 |
| 13 | 450 | 3600 |
| 14 | 450 | 4050 |
| 15 | 450 | 4500 |
| 16 | 600 | 5100 |
| 17 | 600 | 5700 |
| 18 | 600 | 6300 |
| 19 | 600 | 6900 |
| 20 | 600 | 7500 |
| 21 | 750 | 8250 |
| 22 | 750 | 9000 |
| 23 | 750 | 9750 |
| 24 | 750 | 10500 |
| 25 | 750 | 11250 |
| 26 | 1000 | 12250 |
| 27 | 1000 | 13250 |
| 28 | 1000 | 14250 |
| 29 | 1000 | 15250 |
| 30 | 1000 | 16250 |
| 31 | 1250 | 17500 |
| 32 | 1250 | 18750 |
| 33 | 1250 | 20000 |
| 34 | 1250 | 21250 |
| 35 | 1250 | 22500 |
| 36 | 1500 | 24000 |
| 37 | 1500 | 25500 |
| 38 | 1500 | 27000 |
| 39 | 1500 | 28500 |
| 40 | 1500 | 30000 |
| 41 | 1750 | 31750 |
| 42 | 1750 | 33500 |
| 43 | 1750 | 35250 |
| 44 | 1750 | 37000 |
| 45 | 1750 | 38750 |
| 46 | 2000 | 40750 |
| 47 | 2000 | 42750 |
| 48 | 2000 | 44750 |
| 49 | 2000 | 46750 |
| 50 | 2000 | 48750 |