Difference between revisions of "Crafter's Guild Token"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Gifting: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(→Quest_Rewards: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
--> | --> | ||
===Quest Rewards=== | ===Quest Rewards=== | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
{| {{STDT|sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | {| {{STDT|sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | ||
! Quest !! Number Acquired !! Quest Cooldown<br>(if repeatable) !! NPC !! Minimum Favor !! Location !! Notes | ! Quest !! Number Acquired !! Quest Cooldown<br>(if repeatable) !! NPC !! Minimum Favor !! Location !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tailoring: A Rough Suit for Raim]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tailoring: A Decent Suit for Raim]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tailoring: A Quality Suit for Raim]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tailoring: An Amazing Suit for Raim]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tailoring: An Awesome Suit for Raim]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leatherworking: A Rough Suit for Tantai]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leatherworking: A Decent Suit for Tantai]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leatherworking: A Quality Suit for Tantai]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leatherworking: An Amazing Suit for Tantai]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Leatherworking: An Awesome Suit for Tantai]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toolcrafting: Autopsy Kits for Kimoc]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toolcrafting: Inspection Kits for Kimoc]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toolcrafting: Analysis Kits for Kimoc]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toolcrafting: Carbon-form Scrutinizer Arrays for Kimoc]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Toolcrafting: Master Whittling Knives for Kimoc]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cheesemaking: Mild Cheddar Cheese for Serrold]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cheesemaking: Raclette Cheese for Serrold]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cheesemaking: Edam Cheese for Serrold]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cheesemaking: Feta Cheese for Serrold]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blacksmithing: Simple Armor Stakes for Garad]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blacksmithing: Vises for Garad]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blacksmithing: Master Armor Stakes for Garad]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blacksmithing: Amazing Armor Stakes for Garad]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carpentry: Shoddy Chairs for Kalrod]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carpentry: Crude Crates for Kalrod]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carpentry: Nice Crates for Kalrod]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carpentry: Amazing Chairs for Kalrod]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carpentry: Astounding Crates for Kalrod]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooking: Venison Jerky for Kinira]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooking: Chicken and Broccoli for Kinira]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooking: Chicken Casserole for Kinira]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooking: Vexfish Lettuce Wraps for Kinira]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cooking: Evu Mint Pork for Kinira]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brewing: Pale Ale for Rayar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brewing: Goblin Ale for Rayar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brewing: Brown Ale for Rayar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brewing: Dwarven Stout for Rayar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Brewing: Porter for Rayar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alchemy: Speed Potions for Aceri]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Alchemy: Gur-Horta for Aceri]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mycology: Boletus Mushroom Smoothies for Loche]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mycology: Blood Mushroom Smoothies for Loche]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mycology: Disastrous Spore Bombs for Loche]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mycology: Nightmarish Spore Bombs for Loche]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mycology: Ruinous Spore Bombs for Loche]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Flower Arrangement: Violet Bouquets for Delia]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Flower Arrangement: Lumberjack Arrangements for Delia]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Flower Arrangement: Fisherman Arrangements for Delia]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Flower Arrangement: Dandelion Bouquets for Delia]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jewelry Crafting: Nice Jewelry for Moxie]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jewelry Crafting: Great Jewelry for Moxie]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jewelry Crafting: Astounding Jewelry for Moxie]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Fletching: Basic Arrows for Jopol]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Fletching: Expert Arrows for Jopol]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Fletching: Amazing Arrows for Jopol]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Fletching: Awesome Arrows for Jopol]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Candlemaking: Rough Woodland Candles for Torana]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Candlemaking: Decent Floral Candles for Torana]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Candlemaking: Nice Bacon Candles for Torana]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Candlemaking: Amazing Brisk Candles for Torana]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Armorsmithing: A Crude Chainmail Suit for Thedar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Armorsmithing: A Decent Chainmail Suit for Thedar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Armorsmithing: A Quality Dwarven Plate Suit for Thedar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Armorsmithing: An Amazing Orcish Plate Suit for Thedar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Armorsmithing: An Awesome Orcish Plate Suit for Thedar]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Saddlery: Rough Saddles for Verac]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Saddlery: Decent Reins for Verac]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Saddlery: Quality Saddlebags for Verac]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Saddlery: Amazing Saddles for Verac]] || style="text-align:center;" | 1 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Saddlery: Awesome Reins for Verac]] || style="text-align:center;" | 2 || 20 Hours || Unknown || Unknown || Unknown || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 21 April 2025
Crafter's Guild Token | |||||
| This token is the special currency of the Crafter's Guild. It seems to have no real Council value to it, but the members of the Crafting Caravan value them for trade among fellow professionals.
| |||||
| Value: 0
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
Crafter's Guild Token are a currency used during the Crafting Caravan event. These tokens are bartered to Orran for specialty goods.
How to Obtain
Tokens are earned through the completion of Crafting Caravan quests.
Producing with Recipes
None.
Obtaining through Bartering
Purchasing
Drops
This item has not been submitted by an editor as loot, or may not exist as loot
Gathering
Quest Rewards
Other Ways to Obtain
Uses
Using in Recipes
None.
Gifting
None.
Bartering Uses
Selling
Consumption
Direct Consumption
Ability Consumption
None.
Quest Fulfillment
None.