Difference between revisions of "Flower appreciation"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
Fellentier (talk | contribs) |
Fellentier (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
| − | ! Flower !! Gardening !! Max Power | + | ! Flower !! Gardening !! Max Power !! Value |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | BlueBell || 3 || +10 | + | | BlueBell || 3 || +10 || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Violet || 15 || +25 || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Daisy || 25 || +40 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Pansy || 30 || ?? || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Poppy || 40 || +63 | + | | Marigold || 40 || ?? || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Poppy || 40 || +63 || | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:59, 19 March 2017
Flower appreciation is Max Power increase gained by right-clicking a flower in the inventory. The buff lasts for one hour.
| Flower | Gardening | Max Power | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlueBell | 3 | +10 | 20 |
| Violet | 15 | +25 | 40 |
| Daisy | 25 | +40 | |
| Pansy | 30 | ?? | |
| Marigold | 40 | ?? | |
| Poppy | 40 | +63 |