Difference between revisions of "Stringed Instruments"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Instruments) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Instrument !! style="width:30%;"|Levels !! | | ! Instrument !! style="width:30%;"|Levels !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Lute||1-10 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |Harp ||10-20 || |
Revision as of 17:22, 14 November 2017
Learning
Leveling
Instruments
| Instrument | Levels | |
|---|---|---|
| Lute | 1-10 | |
| Harp | 10-20 |