Difference between revisions of "Armor Patching/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Created page with " {| {{STDT}} ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | |- | 1-25 || ?? || ?? |- | 30 || Gain Ability || Patch Armor 4 |- | 35 || +1 || Blacksmithing |- | 40 || Gain Ability || Patch Armo...") |
(added lvl 10 & 20 with their rewards) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1- | + | | 1-9 || ?? || ?? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 10 || Gain Ability || Patch Armor 2 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | 20 || Gain Ability || Patch Armor 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || Gain Ability || Patch Armor 4 | | 30 || Gain Ability || Patch Armor 4 | ||
Revision as of 00:48, 10 August 2015
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ?? | ?? | |
| 10 | Gain Ability | Patch Armor 2 | |
| 20 | Gain Ability | Patch Armor 3 | |
| 30 | Gain Ability | Patch Armor 4 | |
| 35 | +1 | Blacksmithing | |
| 40 | Gain Ability | Patch Armor 5 | |
| 50 | +1 | Blacksmithing |