Difference between revisions of "Civic Pride/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Created page with "{| {{STDT}} ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | |- | 1 || +0..01 || NPC Favor From Hangouts |- | 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area | - | 5 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs |- | 7 || +0....") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
| − | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | + | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || +0 | + | | 1 || +0.01 || NPC Favor From Hangouts |
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area | | 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area | ||
| − | | - | + | |- |
| 5 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs | | 5 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Gifts | | 10 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Gifts | ||
| − | | - | + | |- |
| 11 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Hangouts | | 11 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Hangouts | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 15 August 2015
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | +0.01 | NPC Favor From Hangouts | |
| 4 | +1 | Max Pins Per Area | |
| 5 | -0.01 | NPC Training Costs | |
| 7 | +0.02 | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 10 | +0.01 | NPC Favor from Gifts | |
| 11 | +0.01 | NPC Favor from Hangouts | |
| 15 | -0.01 | NPC Training Costs | |
| 17 | +0.02 | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 18 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 20 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 21 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 25 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 27 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 28 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 30 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 31 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 35 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 37 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 40 | +0.01 | Favor from Gifts | |
| 41 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 42 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 45 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 47 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 50 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 51 | +0.01 | Favor from Hangouts |