Difference between revisions of "Blacksmithing/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| 5 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Gloves | | 5 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Gloves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || Gain New Recipe || | + | | 10 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Helm |
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Gain New Recipe || | | 15 || Gain New Recipe || | ||
Revision as of 00:51, 17 August 2015
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Gain New Recipe | Reinforce Metal Gloves | |
| 10 | Gain New Recipe | Reinforce Metal Helm | |
| 15 | Gain New Recipe | ||
| 20 | Gain New Recipe | ||
| 25 | +1 | Leatherworking | |
| 35 | +1 | Armor Patching | |
| 45 | +1 | Carpentry |