Difference between revisions of "Full Set of 2-Dye Basic Metal Armor"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(created) |
m (fix title) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!colspan="4"|Full Set Basic Metal Armor | !colspan="4"|Full Set Basic Metal Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !rowspan="1"| Full Armor | + | !rowspan="1"| Full Armor Set |
! Dye Colors | ! Dye Colors | ||
! Dye Picture | ! Dye Picture | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Basic Helm | |Basic Helm | ||
| Color | | Color | ||
| − | |[[File:Basic Helm Dyed blue-purple.png| | + | |[[File:Basic Helm Dyed blue-purple.png|70x75px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Basic Breastplate | |Basic Breastplate | ||
| Color | | Color | ||
| − | |[[File:Basic Breastplate Dyed blue-purple.png| | + | |[[File:Basic Breastplate Dyed blue-purple.png|70x75px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Basic pants | |Basic pants | ||
| Color | | Color | ||
| − | |[[File:Basic Pants dyed blue-purple.png| | + | |[[File:Basic Pants dyed blue-purple.png|70x75px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|Basic Boots | |Basic Boots | ||
| Color | | Color | ||
| − | |[[File:Basic Boots Dyed blue-purple.png| | + | |[[File:Basic Boots Dyed blue-purple.png|70x75px]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:40, 20 August 2015
| Full Set Basic Metal Armor | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Full Armor Set | Dye Colors | Dye Picture | Armor Piece |
| Basic Helm | Color | ||
| Basic Breastplate | Color | ||
| Basic pants | Color | ||
| Basic Boots | Color | ||