Difference between revisions of "Xptables/PovusTown"
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||250||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||500||750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||750||1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||1000||2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||1250||3750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||1500||5250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||1750||7000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||2000||9000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||2250||11250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||2500||13750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||2750||16500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||3000||19500 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 250 | 250 |
| 2 | 500 | 750 |
| 3 | 750 | 1500 |
| 4 | 1000 | 2500 |
| 5 | 1250 | 3750 |
| 6 | 1500 | 5250 |
| 7 | 1750 | 7000 |
| 8 | 2000 | 9000 |
| 9 | 2250 | 11250 |
| 10 | 2500 | 13750 |
| 11 | 2750 | 16500 |
| 12 | 3000 | 19500 |