Difference between revisions of "Blacksmithing/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Gloves | + | | 5 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Gloves || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Helm | + | | 10 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Helm || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Pants | + | | 15 || Gain New Recipe || Reinforce Metal Pants || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || Gain New Recipe || | + | | 20 || Gain New Recipe || || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || +1 || Leatherworking | + | | 25 || +1 || Leatherworking || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || +1 || Armor Patching | + | | 35 || +1 || Armor Patching || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || +1 || Carpentry | + | | 45 || +1 || Carpentry || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 16:34, 18 February 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Gain New Recipe | Reinforce Metal Gloves | |
| 10 | Gain New Recipe | Reinforce Metal Helm | |
| 15 | Gain New Recipe | Reinforce Metal Pants | |
| 20 | Gain New Recipe | ||
| 25 | +1 | Leatherworking | |
| 35 | +1 | Armor Patching | |
| 45 | +1 | Carpentry |