Difference between revisions of "Flower appreciation"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Marigold || 40 || ?? | | Marigold || 40 || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Poppy || | + | | Poppy || 40 || +63 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 23 December 2016
Flower appreciation is Max Power increase gained by right-clicking a flower in the inventory. The buff lasts for one hour.
| Flower | Gardening | Max Power |
|---|---|---|
| Daisy | ?? | +40 |
| Pansy | ?? | ?? |
| Marigold | 40 | ?? |
| Poppy | 40 | +63 |