User contributions for BetaNotus
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
4 March 2020
- 14:3914:39, 4 March 2020 diff hist −79 Giant Beetle →Combat Abilities
- 14:3814:38, 4 March 2020 diff hist −99 Grimalkin →Combat Abilities
- 14:3714:37, 4 March 2020 diff hist −70 Horrific Ghost →Combat Abilities
- 14:3714:37, 4 March 2020 diff hist −52 The Geyser Slug →Combat Abilities
- 14:3614:36, 4 March 2020 diff hist −165 Tal-Saka →Combat Abilities
- 14:3614:36, 4 March 2020 diff hist −121 Bravius the Bewildered →Combat Abilities
- 14:3514:35, 4 March 2020 diff hist −99 Hissy →Combat Abilities
- 14:0714:07, 4 March 2020 diff hist −108 Ranalon Priest →Combat Abilities: Added AIP to Sun Vale and Winter Nexus.
- 14:0614:06, 4 March 2020 diff hist −166 Ranalon Warrior →Combat Abilities
- 14:0614:06, 4 March 2020 diff hist −105 Sand Dog →Combat Abilities
- 14:0514:05, 4 March 2020 diff hist −67 Soldier of the Winter Court →Combat Abilities
- 14:0514:05, 4 March 2020 diff hist −70 Summoned Guardian →Combat Abilities
- 14:0514:05, 4 March 2020 diff hist −219 Triffid →Combat Abilities
- 14:0414:04, 4 March 2020 diff hist −157 Troll →Combat Abilities
- 14:0314:03, 4 March 2020 diff hist −98 Tropical Spider →Combat Abilities
- 14:0314:03, 4 March 2020 diff hist +1 m Water Viper →Combat Abilities
- 14:0314:03, 4 March 2020 diff hist −239 Water Viper →Combat Abilities
- 14:0214:02, 4 March 2020 diff hist −107 Ambassador of the Winter Court →Combat Abilities
- 14:0214:02, 4 March 2020 diff hist −71 Boreal Fist →Combat Abilities
- 14:0114:01, 4 March 2020 diff hist −106 Ferocious Wolf →Combat Abilities
- 14:0114:01, 4 March 2020 diff hist −104 Ranalon Myrmidon →Combat Abilities
- 14:0014:00, 4 March 2020 diff hist −54 Ranalon Bully →Combat Abilities current
- 13:5913:59, 4 March 2020 diff hist −62 Rabid Island Deer →Combat Abilities
- 13:5913:59, 4 March 2020 diff hist −158 Patrolling Kraken →Combat Abilities
- 13:5813:58, 4 March 2020 diff hist −112 Opportunistic Island Rat →Combat Abilities
- 13:5813:58, 4 March 2020 diff hist −62 Island Deer →Combat Abilities
- 13:5713:57, 4 March 2020 diff hist −72 Inn Ghost →Combat Abilities
- 13:5713:57, 4 March 2020 diff hist −75 Hippo →Combat Abilities
- 13:5613:56, 4 March 2020 diff hist −98 Grass Spider →Combat Abilities
- 13:5613:56, 4 March 2020 diff hist −157 Conscripted Enforcer Troll →Combat Abilities
- 13:5513:55, 4 March 2020 diff hist −230 Vurrkan →Combat Abilities
- 13:5513:55, 4 March 2020 diff hist −66 The Thorn of Decay →Combat Abilities
- 13:5413:54, 4 March 2020 diff hist −157 The Flower Child →Combat Abilities
- 13:5413:54, 4 March 2020 diff hist −74 Dementia Puck →Combat Abilities
- 13:5313:53, 4 March 2020 diff hist −90 Gorgos →Combat Abilities
- 13:5213:52, 4 March 2020 diff hist +2 Algid Overseer →Combat Abilities
- 13:5213:52, 4 March 2020 diff hist −64 Algid Overseer →Combat Abilities
- 13:5113:51, 4 March 2020 diff hist −45 Autumn Healer →Combat Abilities
- 13:5113:51, 4 March 2020 diff hist −157 Conscripted Troll →Combat Abilities
- 13:5113:51, 4 March 2020 diff hist −80 Fae Worg No edit summary
- 13:5013:50, 4 March 2020 diff hist −90 Ogre →Combat Abilities
- 13:5013:50, 4 March 2020 diff hist −102 Winter Troll →Combat Abilities
- 13:4913:49, 4 March 2020 diff hist −62 Strong Troll →Combat Abilities
- 02:1302:13, 4 March 2020 diff hist −20 m Fey Panther No edit summary
3 March 2020
- 20:3020:30, 3 March 2020 diff hist +54 m Tamoko's Beaker →Lore
- 20:3020:30, 3 March 2020 diff hist +57 m Greenberg's Horn No edit summary
- 20:2920:29, 3 March 2020 diff hist +4 "Shield Breaker's Lament" →Lore
- 20:2920:29, 3 March 2020 diff hist +55 m Lyramis Shoes →Lore
- 20:2820:28, 3 March 2020 diff hist +54 m McNasty Pants →Lore
- 20:2820:28, 3 March 2020 diff hist +53 m Lost Notus Record →Lore