User contributions for BetaNotus
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
13 March 2020
- 15:3715:37, 13 March 2020 diff hist +28 Durstin Tallow Updated infobox to template.
- 15:3415:34, 13 March 2020 diff hist −117 Dye Maker Removed
- 15:3015:30, 13 March 2020 diff hist −47 Dye Monster Updated infobox to template. Need to check name?
- 15:2515:25, 13 March 2020 diff hist +129 Cassie Updated infobox to template. (and added infobox)
- 15:2115:21, 13 March 2020 diff hist −65 m Charles Thompson Updated infobox to template.
- 15:1115:11, 13 March 2020 diff hist −47 m Durmok Orebinder No edit summary
- 15:0915:09, 13 March 2020 diff hist −108 m Chief Glortok Updated infobox to template.
- 15:0815:08, 13 March 2020 diff hist +10 m Chirrra Updated infobox to template.
- 15:0515:05, 13 March 2020 diff hist +1 m Cinnamon the rabbit No edit summary
- 15:0415:04, 13 March 2020 diff hist −65 Cinnamon the rabbit Updated infobox to template.
- 15:0115:01, 13 March 2020 diff hist −66 Corey The Croaker Updated infobox to template.
- 14:5814:58, 13 March 2020 diff hist −4 Creepy Alchemist Updated infobox to template.
- 14:5714:57, 13 March 2020 diff hist −56 Crelpin Updated infobox to template.
- 14:5514:55, 13 March 2020 diff hist −29 Curious Creature Updated infobox to template.
- 14:2714:27, 13 March 2020 diff hist −39 Backfat Updated infobox to template.
- 14:2414:24, 13 March 2020 diff hist −55 m Template:ITEM infobox No edit summary
- 14:1914:19, 13 March 2020 diff hist +3 m Template:ITEM infobox No edit summary
- 14:1814:18, 13 March 2020 diff hist −11 m Template:ITEM infobox No edit summary
- 14:1614:16, 13 March 2020 diff hist +31 m Template:ITEM infobox No edit summary
- 14:1514:15, 13 March 2020 diff hist 0 m Template:ITEM infobox Testing
- 14:1314:13, 13 March 2020 diff hist +32 m Template:ITEM infobox Testing width change.
- 14:0814:08, 13 March 2020 diff hist −16 m Bahdba No edit summary
- 14:0714:07, 13 March 2020 diff hist −62 m Barnaby Updated infobox to template.
- 14:0414:04, 13 March 2020 diff hist −1,484 m Baroness Marith Felgard Updated infobox to template.
- 14:0114:01, 13 March 2020 diff hist +50 Bellema Deftwhisper Updated infobox to template.
- 13:5913:59, 13 March 2020 diff hist −51 Bendith the Banished Updated infobox to template.
- 13:5713:57, 13 March 2020 diff hist −28 Blanche Updated infobox to template.
- 13:5513:55, 13 March 2020 diff hist −73 m Bogaku Updated infobox to template.
- 13:5413:54, 13 March 2020 diff hist +454 m Template:NPC infobox Added Dungeon tag and explanation.
- 13:4913:49, 13 March 2020 diff hist +22 Brandon Mellus Updated infobox to template.
- 13:4713:47, 13 March 2020 diff hist +4 m Template:NPC infobox Added brackets to Town
- 13:4713:47, 13 March 2020 diff hist +1 Braigon Updated infobox to template.
- 13:4113:41, 13 March 2020 diff hist −103 Brianna Willer Updated infobox to template.
- 13:3913:39, 13 March 2020 diff hist +36 Glowing Sphere Updated infobox to template.
- 13:3613:36, 13 March 2020 diff hist +30 Broken Glowing Sphere Updated infobox to template.
- 02:4402:44, 13 March 2020 diff hist −11 m Percussa No edit summary
- 02:4202:42, 13 March 2020 diff hist −1 m Percussa No edit summary
- 02:4202:42, 13 March 2020 diff hist −2 m Template:NPC infobox No edit summary
- 02:4202:42, 13 March 2020 diff hist +48 Percussa Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3802:38, 13 March 2020 diff hist −27 Agrashab/Fae Realm Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3702:37, 13 March 2020 diff hist −74 m Agrashab/Sun Vale Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3602:36, 13 March 2020 diff hist −24 m Akhisa's Herald Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3402:34, 13 March 2020 diff hist −64 Alravesa the All-Hunter Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3102:31, 13 March 2020 diff hist −67 m Amutasa Updated infobox to template.
- 02:3002:30, 13 March 2020 diff hist −52 Aralorn Updated infobox to template.
- 02:2802:28, 13 March 2020 diff hist −77 Arianna Fangblade Updated infobox to template.
- 02:2602:26, 13 March 2020 diff hist +64 m Template:NPC infobox No edit summary
- 02:2602:26, 13 March 2020 diff hist +32 m Velkort No edit summary
- 02:2502:25, 13 March 2020 diff hist +5 Arlan Updated infobox to template.
- 02:1902:19, 13 March 2020 diff hist −68 m Ashk the Answerer Updated infobox to template.