Difference between revisions of "Unarmed/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Unarmed Level Up Rewards: Add new synergy bonus levels from 12/24/2021 game update) |
(→Unarmed Level Up Rewards: Add new synergy bonus levels from 12/24/2021 game update) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 48 || Gain Ability: Punch 5 | | 48 || Gain Ability: Punch 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 49 || Gain Ability: Front Kick 5 | + | | 49 || Gain Ability: Front Kick 5<br>+1 to Spirit Fox |
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || Gain Ability: Hip Throw 4 | | 50 || Gain Ability: Hip Throw 4 | ||
Revision as of 10:31, 30 December 2021
Also see: Unarmed/Stat Bonuses
| Level | Reward |
|---|---|
| 1 | Gain Ability: Front Kick |
| 3 | Gain Ability: Barrage |
| 5 | Gain Ability: Cobra Strike |
| 7 | Gain Ability: Hip Throw |
| 9 | Gain Ability: Punch 2 |
| 10 | +1 to Rabbit |
| 12 | Gain Ability: Front Kick 2 |
| 15 | Gain Ability: Barrage 2 |
| 16 | +1 to Deer |
| 19 | Gain Ability: Punch 3 |
| 20 | Gain Ability: Cobra Strike 2 |
| 21 | +1 to Staff |
| 23 | +1 to Endurance |
| 24 | Gain Ability: Front Kick 3 |
| 25 | Gain Ability: Hip Throw 2 |
| 26 | +1 to Hammer |
| 27 | +1 to Cow |
| 28 | Gain Ability: Barrage 3 |
| 33 | +1 to Knife Fighting |
| 35 | Gain Ability: Front Kick 4 |
| 36 | Gain Ability: Punch 4 |
| 37 | Gain Ability: Hip Throw 3 |
| 38 | +1 to Rabbit |
| 40 | Gain Ability: Cobra Strike 3 |
| 43 | +1 to Meditation |
| 45 | Gain Ability: Barrage 4 |
| 46 | +1 to Staff |
| 48 | Gain Ability: Punch 5 |
| 49 | Gain Ability: Front Kick 5 +1 to Spirit Fox |
| 50 | Gain Ability: Hip Throw 4 |
| 55 | +1 to Knife Fighting |