Difference between revisions of "Irkima/Small talk"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| +0.6 | | +0.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Crab | + | | Crab Meat |
| +1.2 | | +1.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:21, 3 August 2022
- Likes Ivory Trophies Hint
- Loves Raw Fish Hint
- Likes Potions that Boost Damage from Specific Skills
| Fish | Favor |
|---|---|
| Crab | +0.6 |
| Crab Meat | +1.2 |
| Clownfish | +0.6 |
| Clownfish Fillet | +1.0 |
| Perch | +1.3 |
| Perch Fillet | +1.6 |
| Eel | +1.9 |
| Eel Fillet | +2.2 |
| Shark | +2.9 |
| Shark Fillet | +3.2 |