Difference between revisions of "Civic Pride/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1 || +0.01 || NPC Favor From Hangouts | + | | 1 || +0.01 || NPC Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area | + | | 4 || +1 || Max Pins Per Area || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs | + | | 5 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 7 || +0.02 || NPC Max Sale Value | + | | 7 || +0.02 || NPC Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Gifts | + | | 10 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Hangouts | + | | 11 || +0.01 || NPC Favor from Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs | + | | 15 || -0.01 || NPC Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || +0.02 || NPC Max Sale Value | + | | 17 || +0.02 || NPC Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 18 || +1 || Max Map Pins || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts | + | | 20 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts | + | | 21 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || -0.01 || Training Costs | + | | 25 || -0.01 || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 27 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value | + | | 27 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 28 || +1 || Max Map Pins || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts | + | | 30 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts | + | | 31 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || -0.01 || Training Costs | + | | 35 || -0.01 || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value | + | | 37 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || +0.01 || Favor from Gifts | + | | 40 || +0.01 || Favor from Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 41 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts | + | | 41 || +0.01 || Favor From Hangouts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins | + | | 42 || +1 || Max Map Pins || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || -0.01 || Training Costs | + | | 45 || -0.01 || Training Costs || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value | + | | 47 || +0.02 || Max Sale Value || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts | + | | 50 || +0.01 || Favor From Gifts || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 51 || +0.01 || Favor from Hangouts | + | | 51 || +0.01 || Favor from Hangouts || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 21:08, 21 January 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | +0.01 | NPC Favor From Hangouts | |
| 4 | +1 | Max Pins Per Area | |
| 5 | -0.01 | NPC Training Costs | |
| 7 | +0.02 | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 10 | +0.01 | NPC Favor from Gifts | |
| 11 | +0.01 | NPC Favor from Hangouts | |
| 15 | -0.01 | NPC Training Costs | |
| 17 | +0.02 | NPC Max Sale Value | |
| 18 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 20 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 21 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 25 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 27 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 28 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 30 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 31 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 35 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 37 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 40 | +0.01 | Favor from Gifts | |
| 41 | +0.01 | Favor From Hangouts | |
| 42 | +1 | Max Map Pins | |
| 45 | -0.01 | Training Costs | |
| 47 | +0.02 | Max Sale Value | |
| 50 | +0.01 | Favor From Gifts | |
| 51 | +0.01 | Favor from Hangouts |