Difference between revisions of "Foraging/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(foraging level up) |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Gain Ability || Seek Objective | + | | 5 || Gain Ability || Seek Objective || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 10 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) | + | | 10 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 15 || Gain Ability || Objective Orienteering | + | | 15 || Gain Ability || Objective Orienteering || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) | + | | 20 || +1 || Max Map Pins (per map) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || +1<br> +1 || Mycology<br> Max Map Pins(per map) | + | | 30 || +1<br> +1 || Mycology<br> Max Map Pins(per map) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || +1<br> +1 || Surveying<br> Max Map Pins (per map) | + | | 40 || +1<br> +1 || Surveying<br> Max Map Pins (per map) || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 45 || +1 || Pig | + | | 45 || +1 || Pig || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50 || +1<br> +1 || Geology<br> Max Map Pins (per map) | + | | 50 || +1<br> +1 || Geology<br> Max Map Pins (per map) || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | [[Category:Level Up Rewards]] | ||
Revision as of 14:29, 4 February 2016
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | Gain Ability | Seek Objective | |
| 10 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) | |
| 15 | Gain Ability | Objective Orienteering | |
| 20 | +1 | Max Map Pins (per map) | |
| 30 | +1 +1 |
Mycology Max Map Pins(per map) |
|
| 40 | +1 +1 |
Surveying Max Map Pins (per map) |
|
| 45 | +1 | Pig | |
| 50 | +1 +1 |
Geology Max Map Pins (per map) |