Difference between revisions of "Xptables/CorpseActionSkillExt"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude><!-- | + | <noinclude><!-- v380 --> |
<!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[User:Alleryn]] (check page history for link to user page with contact info) if you believe this section is in error. --> | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[User:Alleryn]] (check page history for link to user page with contact info) if you believe this section is in error. --> | ||
[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|50||5170||85105 | |50||5170||85105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |51|| | + | |51||5225||90330 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |52|| | + | |52||5280||95610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |53|| | + | |53||5335||100945 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |54|| | + | |54||5390||106335 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |55|| | + | |55||5940||112275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |56|| | + | |56||6000||118275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |57|| | + | |57||6060||124335 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |58|| | + | |58||6120||130455 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |59|| | + | |59||6180||136635 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |60|| | + | |60||6760||143395 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |61|| | + | |61||6825||150220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |62|| | + | |62||6890||157110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |63|| | + | |63||6955||164065 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |64|| | + | |64||7020||171085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |65|| | + | |65||7630||178715 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |66|| | + | |66||7700||186415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |67|| | + | |67||7770||194185 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |68|| | + | |68||7840||202025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |69|| | + | |69||7910||209935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |70|| | + | |70||8550||218485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |71|| | + | |71||8625||227110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |72|| | + | |72||8700||235810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |73|| | + | |73||8775||244585 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |74|| | + | |74||8850||253435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |75|| | + | |75||9520||262955 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |76|| | + | |76||9600||272555 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |77|| | + | |77||9680||282235 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |78|| | + | |78||9760||291995 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |79|| | + | |79||9840||301835 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |80|| | + | |80||10540||312375 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |81|| | + | |81||10625||323000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |82|| | + | |82||10710||333710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |83|| | + | |83||10795||344505 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |84|| | + | |84||10880||355385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |85|| | + | |85||11610||366995 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |86|| | + | |86||11700||378695 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |87|| | + | |87||11790||390485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |88|| | + | |88||11880||402365 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |89|| | + | |89||11970||414335 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |90|| | + | |90||12730||427065 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |91|| | + | |91||12825||439890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |92|| | + | |92||12920||452810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |93|| | + | |93||13015||465825 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |94|| | + | |94||13110||478935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |95|| | + | |95||13900||492835 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |96|| | + | |96||14000||506835 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |97|| | + | |97||14100||520935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |98|| | + | |98||14200||535135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |99|| | + | |99||14300||549435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100|| | + | |100||15120||564555 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:24, 8 March 2023
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | 15 | 20 |
| 3 | 25 | 45 |
| 4 | 30 | 75 |
| 5 | 70 | 145 |
| 6 | 80 | 225 |
| 7 | 90 | 315 |
| 8 | 100 | 415 |
| 9 | 120 | 535 |
| 10 | 210 | 745 |
| 11 | 240 | 985 |
| 12 | 270 | 1255 |
| 13 | 300 | 1555 |
| 14 | 330 | 1885 |
| 15 | 480 | 2365 |
| 16 | 520 | 2885 |
| 17 | 560 | 3445 |
| 18 | 600 | 4045 |
| 19 | 640 | 4685 |
| 20 | 850 | 5535 |
| 21 | 900 | 6435 |
| 22 | 950 | 7385 |
| 23 | 1000 | 8385 |
| 24 | 1050 | 9435 |
| 25 | 1320 | 10755 |
| 26 | 1380 | 12135 |
| 27 | 1440 | 13575 |
| 28 | 1500 | 15075 |
| 29 | 1560 | 16635 |
| 30 | 1890 | 18525 |
| 31 | 1960 | 20485 |
| 32 | 2030 | 22515 |
| 33 | 2100 | 24615 |
| 34 | 2170 | 26785 |
| 35 | 2560 | 29345 |
| 36 | 2640 | 31985 |
| 37 | 2720 | 34705 |
| 38 | 2800 | 37505 |
| 39 | 2880 | 40385 |
| 40 | 3330 | 43715 |
| 41 | 3420 | 47135 |
| 42 | 3510 | 50645 |
| 43 | 3600 | 54245 |
| 44 | 3690 | 57935 |
| 45 | 4200 | 62135 |
| 46 | 4300 | 66435 |
| 47 | 4400 | 70835 |
| 48 | 4500 | 75335 |
| 49 | 4600 | 79935 |
| 50 | 5170 | 85105 |
| 51 | 5225 | 90330 |
| 52 | 5280 | 95610 |
| 53 | 5335 | 100945 |
| 54 | 5390 | 106335 |
| 55 | 5940 | 112275 |
| 56 | 6000 | 118275 |
| 57 | 6060 | 124335 |
| 58 | 6120 | 130455 |
| 59 | 6180 | 136635 |
| 60 | 6760 | 143395 |
| 61 | 6825 | 150220 |
| 62 | 6890 | 157110 |
| 63 | 6955 | 164065 |
| 64 | 7020 | 171085 |
| 65 | 7630 | 178715 |
| 66 | 7700 | 186415 |
| 67 | 7770 | 194185 |
| 68 | 7840 | 202025 |
| 69 | 7910 | 209935 |
| 70 | 8550 | 218485 |
| 71 | 8625 | 227110 |
| 72 | 8700 | 235810 |
| 73 | 8775 | 244585 |
| 74 | 8850 | 253435 |
| 75 | 9520 | 262955 |
| 76 | 9600 | 272555 |
| 77 | 9680 | 282235 |
| 78 | 9760 | 291995 |
| 79 | 9840 | 301835 |
| 80 | 10540 | 312375 |
| 81 | 10625 | 323000 |
| 82 | 10710 | 333710 |
| 83 | 10795 | 344505 |
| 84 | 10880 | 355385 |
| 85 | 11610 | 366995 |
| 86 | 11700 | 378695 |
| 87 | 11790 | 390485 |
| 88 | 11880 | 402365 |
| 89 | 11970 | 414335 |
| 90 | 12730 | 427065 |
| 91 | 12825 | 439890 |
| 92 | 12920 | 452810 |
| 93 | 13015 | 465825 |
| 94 | 13110 | 478935 |
| 95 | 13900 | 492835 |
| 96 | 14000 | 506835 |
| 97 | 14100 | 520935 |
| 98 | 14200 | 535135 |
| 99 | 14300 | 549435 |
| 100 | 15120 | 564555 |