Difference between revisions of "Xptables/CorpseActionSkill"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Bot added info for game version v350, bot version 117. Contact User:Alleryn for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>< | + | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> |
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- Updated to v423 on 3/29/2025 using FoxnEagle's auto-wiki-generator --> |
| − | |||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||5||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||15||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||25||45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||30||75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||70||145 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||80||225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||90||315 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||100||415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||120||535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||210||745 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||240||985 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||270||1255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||300||1555 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||330||1885 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||480||2365 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||520||2885 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||560||3445 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||600||4045 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||640||4685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||850||5535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||900||6435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||950||7385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1000||8385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1050||9435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1320||10755 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1380||12135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1440||13575 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1500||15075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1560||16635 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||1890||18525 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||1960||20485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||2030||22515 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||2100||24615 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||2170||26785 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||2560||29345 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||2640||31985 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||2720||34705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||2800||37505 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||2880||40385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||3330||43715 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||3420||47135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||3510||50645 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||3600||54245 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||3690||57935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||4200||62135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||4300||66435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||4400||70835 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||4500||75335 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||4600||79935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||5170||85105 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 5 | 5 |
| 3 | 15 | 20 |
| 4 | 25 | 45 |
| 5 | 30 | 75 |
| 6 | 70 | 145 |
| 7 | 80 | 225 |
| 8 | 90 | 315 |
| 9 | 100 | 415 |
| 10 | 120 | 535 |
| 11 | 210 | 745 |
| 12 | 240 | 985 |
| 13 | 270 | 1255 |
| 14 | 300 | 1555 |
| 15 | 330 | 1885 |
| 16 | 480 | 2365 |
| 17 | 520 | 2885 |
| 18 | 560 | 3445 |
| 19 | 600 | 4045 |
| 20 | 640 | 4685 |
| 21 | 850 | 5535 |
| 22 | 900 | 6435 |
| 23 | 950 | 7385 |
| 24 | 1000 | 8385 |
| 25 | 1050 | 9435 |
| 26 | 1320 | 10755 |
| 27 | 1380 | 12135 |
| 28 | 1440 | 13575 |
| 29 | 1500 | 15075 |
| 30 | 1560 | 16635 |
| 31 | 1890 | 18525 |
| 32 | 1960 | 20485 |
| 33 | 2030 | 22515 |
| 34 | 2100 | 24615 |
| 35 | 2170 | 26785 |
| 36 | 2560 | 29345 |
| 37 | 2640 | 31985 |
| 38 | 2720 | 34705 |
| 39 | 2800 | 37505 |
| 40 | 2880 | 40385 |
| 41 | 3330 | 43715 |
| 42 | 3420 | 47135 |
| 43 | 3510 | 50645 |
| 44 | 3600 | 54245 |
| 45 | 3690 | 57935 |
| 46 | 4200 | 62135 |
| 47 | 4300 | 66435 |
| 48 | 4400 | 70835 |
| 49 | 4500 | 75335 |
| 50 | 4600 | 79935 |
| 51 | 5170 | 85105 |