Difference between revisions of "Xptables/GatheringSkill"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(testing bot) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||10||10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||50||60 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||50||110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||50||160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||210||420 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||210||630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||210||840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||210||1050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||210||1260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||420||1680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||420||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||420||2520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||420||2940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||420||3360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||700||4060 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||700||4760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||700||5460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||700||6160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||700||6860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||1100||7960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||1100||9060 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1100||10160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1100||11260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1100||12360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1600||13960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1600||15560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1600||17160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1600||18760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1600||20360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||2100||22460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||2100||24560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||2100||26660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||2100||28760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||2100||30860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||2700||33560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||2700||36260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||2700||38960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||2700||41660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||2700||44360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||3500||47860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||3500||51360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||3500||54860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||3500||58360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||3500||61860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||4200||66060 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||4200||70260 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||4200||74460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||4200||78660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||4200||82860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||5000||87860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||5000||92860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||5000||97860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||5000||102860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||5000||107860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||6000||113860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||6000||119860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||6000||125860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||6000||131860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||6000||137860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||7500||145360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||7500||152860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||7500||160360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||7500||167860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||7500||175360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||9000||184360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||9000||193360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||9000||202360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||9000||211360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||9000||220360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||11000||231360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||11000||242360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||11000||253360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||11000||264360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||11000||275360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||13500||288860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||13500||302360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||13500||315860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||13500||329360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||13500||342860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||16000||358860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||16000||374860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||16000||390860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||16000||406860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||16000||422860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||20000||442860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||20000||462860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||20000||482860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||20000||502860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||20000||522860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||24000||546860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||24000||570860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||24000||594860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||24000||618860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||24000||642860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||30000||672860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||30000||702860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||30000||732860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||30000||762860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||30000||792860 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 29 March 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | 10 |
| 2 | 50 | 60 |
| 3 | 50 | 110 |
| 4 | 50 | 160 |
| 5 | 50 | 210 |
| 6 | 210 | 420 |
| 7 | 210 | 630 |
| 8 | 210 | 840 |
| 9 | 210 | 1050 |
| 10 | 210 | 1260 |
| 11 | 420 | 1680 |
| 12 | 420 | 2100 |
| 13 | 420 | 2520 |
| 14 | 420 | 2940 |
| 15 | 420 | 3360 |
| 16 | 700 | 4060 |
| 17 | 700 | 4760 |
| 18 | 700 | 5460 |
| 19 | 700 | 6160 |
| 20 | 700 | 6860 |
| 21 | 1100 | 7960 |
| 22 | 1100 | 9060 |
| 23 | 1100 | 10160 |
| 24 | 1100 | 11260 |
| 25 | 1100 | 12360 |
| 26 | 1600 | 13960 |
| 27 | 1600 | 15560 |
| 28 | 1600 | 17160 |
| 29 | 1600 | 18760 |
| 30 | 1600 | 20360 |
| 31 | 2100 | 22460 |
| 32 | 2100 | 24560 |
| 33 | 2100 | 26660 |
| 34 | 2100 | 28760 |
| 35 | 2100 | 30860 |
| 36 | 2700 | 33560 |
| 37 | 2700 | 36260 |
| 38 | 2700 | 38960 |
| 39 | 2700 | 41660 |
| 40 | 2700 | 44360 |
| 41 | 3500 | 47860 |
| 42 | 3500 | 51360 |
| 43 | 3500 | 54860 |
| 44 | 3500 | 58360 |
| 45 | 3500 | 61860 |
| 46 | 4200 | 66060 |
| 47 | 4200 | 70260 |
| 48 | 4200 | 74460 |
| 49 | 4200 | 78660 |
| 50 | 4200 | 82860 |
| 51 | 5000 | 87860 |
| 52 | 5000 | 92860 |
| 53 | 5000 | 97860 |
| 54 | 5000 | 102860 |
| 55 | 5000 | 107860 |
| 56 | 6000 | 113860 |
| 57 | 6000 | 119860 |
| 58 | 6000 | 125860 |
| 59 | 6000 | 131860 |
| 60 | 6000 | 137860 |
| 61 | 7500 | 145360 |
| 62 | 7500 | 152860 |
| 63 | 7500 | 160360 |
| 64 | 7500 | 167860 |
| 65 | 7500 | 175360 |
| 66 | 9000 | 184360 |
| 67 | 9000 | 193360 |
| 68 | 9000 | 202360 |
| 69 | 9000 | 211360 |
| 70 | 9000 | 220360 |
| 71 | 11000 | 231360 |
| 72 | 11000 | 242360 |
| 73 | 11000 | 253360 |
| 74 | 11000 | 264360 |
| 75 | 11000 | 275360 |
| 76 | 13500 | 288860 |
| 77 | 13500 | 302360 |
| 78 | 13500 | 315860 |
| 79 | 13500 | 329360 |
| 80 | 13500 | 342860 |
| 81 | 16000 | 358860 |
| 82 | 16000 | 374860 |
| 83 | 16000 | 390860 |
| 84 | 16000 | 406860 |
| 85 | 16000 | 422860 |
| 86 | 20000 | 442860 |
| 87 | 20000 | 462860 |
| 88 | 20000 | 482860 |
| 89 | 20000 | 502860 |
| 90 | 20000 | 522860 |
| 91 | 24000 | 546860 |
| 92 | 24000 | 570860 |
| 93 | 24000 | 594860 |
| 94 | 24000 | 618860 |
| 95 | 24000 | 642860 |
| 96 | 30000 | 672860 |
| 97 | 30000 | 702860 |
| 98 | 30000 | 732860 |
| 99 | 30000 | 762860 |
| 100 | 30000 | 792860 |