Difference between revisions of "Xptables/CheapRecipe"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||40||40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||40||80 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||40||120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||40||160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||40||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||40||240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||40||280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||40||320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||40||360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||40||400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||40||440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||40||480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||40||520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||40||560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||40||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||40||640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||40||680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||40||720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||40||760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||40||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||60||860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||60||920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||60||980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||60||1040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||60||1100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||60||1160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||60||1220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||60||1280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||60||1340 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||60||1400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||80||1480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||80||1560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||80||1640 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||80||1720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||80||1800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||80||1880 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||80||1960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||80||2040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||80||2120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||80||2200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||100||2300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||100||2400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||100||2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||100||2600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||100||2700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||100||2800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||100||2900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||100||3000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||100||3100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||100||3200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||120||3320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||120||3440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||120||3560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||120||3680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||120||3800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||120||3920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||120||4040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||120||4160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||120||4280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||120||4400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||140||4540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||140||4680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||140||4820 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||140||4960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||140||5100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||140||5240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||140||5380 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||140||5520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||140||5660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||140||5800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||160||5960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||160||6120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||160||6280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||160||6440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||160||6600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||160||6760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||160||6920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||160||7080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||160||7240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||160||7400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||180||7580 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||180||7760 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||180||7940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||180||8120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||180||8300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||180||8480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||180||8660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||180||8840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||180||9020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||180||9200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||200||9400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||200||9600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||200||9800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||200||10000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||200||10200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||200||10400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||200||10600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||200||10800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||200||11000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||200||11200 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 40 | 40 |
| 2 | 40 | 80 |
| 3 | 40 | 120 |
| 4 | 40 | 160 |
| 5 | 40 | 200 |
| 6 | 40 | 240 |
| 7 | 40 | 280 |
| 8 | 40 | 320 |
| 9 | 40 | 360 |
| 10 | 40 | 400 |
| 11 | 40 | 440 |
| 12 | 40 | 480 |
| 13 | 40 | 520 |
| 14 | 40 | 560 |
| 15 | 40 | 600 |
| 16 | 40 | 640 |
| 17 | 40 | 680 |
| 18 | 40 | 720 |
| 19 | 40 | 760 |
| 20 | 40 | 800 |
| 21 | 60 | 860 |
| 22 | 60 | 920 |
| 23 | 60 | 980 |
| 24 | 60 | 1040 |
| 25 | 60 | 1100 |
| 26 | 60 | 1160 |
| 27 | 60 | 1220 |
| 28 | 60 | 1280 |
| 29 | 60 | 1340 |
| 30 | 60 | 1400 |
| 31 | 80 | 1480 |
| 32 | 80 | 1560 |
| 33 | 80 | 1640 |
| 34 | 80 | 1720 |
| 35 | 80 | 1800 |
| 36 | 80 | 1880 |
| 37 | 80 | 1960 |
| 38 | 80 | 2040 |
| 39 | 80 | 2120 |
| 40 | 80 | 2200 |
| 41 | 100 | 2300 |
| 42 | 100 | 2400 |
| 43 | 100 | 2500 |
| 44 | 100 | 2600 |
| 45 | 100 | 2700 |
| 46 | 100 | 2800 |
| 47 | 100 | 2900 |
| 48 | 100 | 3000 |
| 49 | 100 | 3100 |
| 50 | 100 | 3200 |
| 51 | 120 | 3320 |
| 52 | 120 | 3440 |
| 53 | 120 | 3560 |
| 54 | 120 | 3680 |
| 55 | 120 | 3800 |
| 56 | 120 | 3920 |
| 57 | 120 | 4040 |
| 58 | 120 | 4160 |
| 59 | 120 | 4280 |
| 60 | 120 | 4400 |
| 61 | 140 | 4540 |
| 62 | 140 | 4680 |
| 63 | 140 | 4820 |
| 64 | 140 | 4960 |
| 65 | 140 | 5100 |
| 66 | 140 | 5240 |
| 67 | 140 | 5380 |
| 68 | 140 | 5520 |
| 69 | 140 | 5660 |
| 70 | 140 | 5800 |
| 71 | 160 | 5960 |
| 72 | 160 | 6120 |
| 73 | 160 | 6280 |
| 74 | 160 | 6440 |
| 75 | 160 | 6600 |
| 76 | 160 | 6760 |
| 77 | 160 | 6920 |
| 78 | 160 | 7080 |
| 79 | 160 | 7240 |
| 80 | 160 | 7400 |
| 81 | 180 | 7580 |
| 82 | 180 | 7760 |
| 83 | 180 | 7940 |
| 84 | 180 | 8120 |
| 85 | 180 | 8300 |
| 86 | 180 | 8480 |
| 87 | 180 | 8660 |
| 88 | 180 | 8840 |
| 89 | 180 | 9020 |
| 90 | 180 | 9200 |
| 91 | 200 | 9400 |
| 92 | 200 | 9600 |
| 93 | 200 | 9800 |
| 94 | 200 | 10000 |
| 95 | 200 | 10200 |
| 96 | 200 | 10400 |
| 97 | 200 | 10600 |
| 98 | 200 | 10800 |
| 99 | 200 | 11000 |
| 100 | 200 | 11200 |