Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Riding"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||100||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||100||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||100||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||100||400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||100||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||180||680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||210||890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||320||1210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||360||1570 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||400||1970 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||440||2410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||600||3010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||650||3660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||700||4360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||750||5110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||960||6070 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||1020||7090 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||1080||8170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||1140||9310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||1400||10710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||1470||12180 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||1540||13720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1610||15330 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1920||17250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||2000||19250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||2080||21330 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||2160||23490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||2520||26010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||2610||28620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||2700||31320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||2790||34110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||3200||37310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||3300||40610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||3400||44010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||3500||47510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||3960||51470 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||4070||55540 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||4180||59720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||4290||64010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||4800||68810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||4920||73730 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||5040||78770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||5160||83930 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||5720||89650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||5850||95500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||5980||101480 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||6110||107590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||6720||114310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||6860||121170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||7000||128170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||7140||135310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||7800||143110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||7950||151060 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||8100||159160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||8250||167410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||8960||176370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||9120||185490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||9280||194770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||9440||204210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||10200||214410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||10370||224780 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||10540||235320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||10710||246030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||11520||257550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||11700||269250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||11880||281130 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||12060||293190 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||12920||306110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||13110||319220 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||13300||332520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||13490||346010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||14400||360410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||14600||375010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||14800||389810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||15000||404810 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||15960||420770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||16170||436940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||16380||453320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||16590||469910 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||17600||487510 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||17820||505330 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||18040||523370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||18260||541630 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||19320||560950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||19550||580500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||19780||600280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||20010||620290 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||21120||641410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||21360||662770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||21600||684370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||21840||706210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||23000||729210 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||23250||752460 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||23500||775960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||23750||799710 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||24960||824670 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||25220||849890 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||25480||875370 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||25740||901110 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||27000||928110 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 | 100 |
| 2 | 100 | 200 |
| 3 | 100 | 300 |
| 4 | 100 | 400 |
| 5 | 100 | 500 |
| 6 | 180 | 680 |
| 7 | 210 | 890 |
| 8 | 320 | 1210 |
| 9 | 360 | 1570 |
| 10 | 400 | 1970 |
| 11 | 440 | 2410 |
| 12 | 600 | 3010 |
| 13 | 650 | 3660 |
| 14 | 700 | 4360 |
| 15 | 750 | 5110 |
| 16 | 960 | 6070 |
| 17 | 1020 | 7090 |
| 18 | 1080 | 8170 |
| 19 | 1140 | 9310 |
| 20 | 1400 | 10710 |
| 21 | 1470 | 12180 |
| 22 | 1540 | 13720 |
| 23 | 1610 | 15330 |
| 24 | 1920 | 17250 |
| 25 | 2000 | 19250 |
| 26 | 2080 | 21330 |
| 27 | 2160 | 23490 |
| 28 | 2520 | 26010 |
| 29 | 2610 | 28620 |
| 30 | 2700 | 31320 |
| 31 | 2790 | 34110 |
| 32 | 3200 | 37310 |
| 33 | 3300 | 40610 |
| 34 | 3400 | 44010 |
| 35 | 3500 | 47510 |
| 36 | 3960 | 51470 |
| 37 | 4070 | 55540 |
| 38 | 4180 | 59720 |
| 39 | 4290 | 64010 |
| 40 | 4800 | 68810 |
| 41 | 4920 | 73730 |
| 42 | 5040 | 78770 |
| 43 | 5160 | 83930 |
| 44 | 5720 | 89650 |
| 45 | 5850 | 95500 |
| 46 | 5980 | 101480 |
| 47 | 6110 | 107590 |
| 48 | 6720 | 114310 |
| 49 | 6860 | 121170 |
| 50 | 7000 | 128170 |
| 51 | 7140 | 135310 |
| 52 | 7800 | 143110 |
| 53 | 7950 | 151060 |
| 54 | 8100 | 159160 |
| 55 | 8250 | 167410 |
| 56 | 8960 | 176370 |
| 57 | 9120 | 185490 |
| 58 | 9280 | 194770 |
| 59 | 9440 | 204210 |
| 60 | 10200 | 214410 |
| 61 | 10370 | 224780 |
| 62 | 10540 | 235320 |
| 63 | 10710 | 246030 |
| 64 | 11520 | 257550 |
| 65 | 11700 | 269250 |
| 66 | 11880 | 281130 |
| 67 | 12060 | 293190 |
| 68 | 12920 | 306110 |
| 69 | 13110 | 319220 |
| 70 | 13300 | 332520 |
| 71 | 13490 | 346010 |
| 72 | 14400 | 360410 |
| 73 | 14600 | 375010 |
| 74 | 14800 | 389810 |
| 75 | 15000 | 404810 |
| 76 | 15960 | 420770 |
| 77 | 16170 | 436940 |
| 78 | 16380 | 453320 |
| 79 | 16590 | 469910 |
| 80 | 17600 | 487510 |
| 81 | 17820 | 505330 |
| 82 | 18040 | 523370 |
| 83 | 18260 | 541630 |
| 84 | 19320 | 560950 |
| 85 | 19550 | 580500 |
| 86 | 19780 | 600280 |
| 87 | 20010 | 620290 |
| 88 | 21120 | 641410 |
| 89 | 21360 | 662770 |
| 90 | 21600 | 684370 |
| 91 | 21840 | 706210 |
| 92 | 23000 | 729210 |
| 93 | 23250 | 752460 |
| 94 | 23500 | 775960 |
| 95 | 23750 | 799710 |
| 96 | 24960 | 824670 |
| 97 | 25220 | 849890 |
| 98 | 25480 | 875370 |
| 99 | 25740 | 901110 |
| 100 | 27000 | 928110 |