Difference between revisions of "Xptables/DyeMaking"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||50||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||50||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||50||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||50||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||50||350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||50||400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||50||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||50||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||50||550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||50||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||50||650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||50||700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||50||750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||50||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||50||850 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||50||900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||50||950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||50||1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||300||1300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||300||1600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||300||1900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||300||2200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||300||2500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||300||2800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||300||3100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||300||3400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||300||3700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||300||4000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||300||4300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||300||4600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||300||4900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||300||5200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||300||5500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||300||5800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||300||6100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||300||6400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||300||6700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||300||7000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||300||7300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||300||7600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||300||7900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||300||8200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||300||8500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||300||8800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||300||9100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||300||9400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||300||9700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||300||10000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||300||10300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||300||10600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||300||10900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||300||11200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||300||11500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||300||11800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||300||12100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||300||12400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||300||12700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||300||13000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||300||13300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||300||13600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||300||13900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||300||14200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||300||14500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||300||14800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||300||15100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||300||15400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||300||15700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||300||16000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||1000||17000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||1000||18000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||1000||19000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||1000||20000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||1000||21000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||1000||22000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||1000||23000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||1000||24000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||1000||25000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||1000||26000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||1000||27000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||1000||28000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||1000||29000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||1000||30000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||1000||31000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||1000||32000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||1000||33000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||1000||34000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||1000||35000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||1000||36000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||1000||37000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||1000||38000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||1000||39000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||1000||40000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||1000||41000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||1000||42000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||1000||43000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||1000||44000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||1000||45000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||1000||46000 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | 50 |
| 2 | 50 | 100 |
| 3 | 50 | 150 |
| 4 | 50 | 200 |
| 5 | 50 | 250 |
| 6 | 50 | 300 |
| 7 | 50 | 350 |
| 8 | 50 | 400 |
| 9 | 50 | 450 |
| 10 | 50 | 500 |
| 11 | 50 | 550 |
| 12 | 50 | 600 |
| 13 | 50 | 650 |
| 14 | 50 | 700 |
| 15 | 50 | 750 |
| 16 | 50 | 800 |
| 17 | 50 | 850 |
| 18 | 50 | 900 |
| 19 | 50 | 950 |
| 20 | 50 | 1000 |
| 21 | 300 | 1300 |
| 22 | 300 | 1600 |
| 23 | 300 | 1900 |
| 24 | 300 | 2200 |
| 25 | 300 | 2500 |
| 26 | 300 | 2800 |
| 27 | 300 | 3100 |
| 28 | 300 | 3400 |
| 29 | 300 | 3700 |
| 30 | 300 | 4000 |
| 31 | 300 | 4300 |
| 32 | 300 | 4600 |
| 33 | 300 | 4900 |
| 34 | 300 | 5200 |
| 35 | 300 | 5500 |
| 36 | 300 | 5800 |
| 37 | 300 | 6100 |
| 38 | 300 | 6400 |
| 39 | 300 | 6700 |
| 40 | 300 | 7000 |
| 41 | 300 | 7300 |
| 42 | 300 | 7600 |
| 43 | 300 | 7900 |
| 44 | 300 | 8200 |
| 45 | 300 | 8500 |
| 46 | 300 | 8800 |
| 47 | 300 | 9100 |
| 48 | 300 | 9400 |
| 49 | 300 | 9700 |
| 50 | 300 | 10000 |
| 51 | 300 | 10300 |
| 52 | 300 | 10600 |
| 53 | 300 | 10900 |
| 54 | 300 | 11200 |
| 55 | 300 | 11500 |
| 56 | 300 | 11800 |
| 57 | 300 | 12100 |
| 58 | 300 | 12400 |
| 59 | 300 | 12700 |
| 60 | 300 | 13000 |
| 61 | 300 | 13300 |
| 62 | 300 | 13600 |
| 63 | 300 | 13900 |
| 64 | 300 | 14200 |
| 65 | 300 | 14500 |
| 66 | 300 | 14800 |
| 67 | 300 | 15100 |
| 68 | 300 | 15400 |
| 69 | 300 | 15700 |
| 70 | 300 | 16000 |
| 71 | 1000 | 17000 |
| 72 | 1000 | 18000 |
| 73 | 1000 | 19000 |
| 74 | 1000 | 20000 |
| 75 | 1000 | 21000 |
| 76 | 1000 | 22000 |
| 77 | 1000 | 23000 |
| 78 | 1000 | 24000 |
| 79 | 1000 | 25000 |
| 80 | 1000 | 26000 |
| 81 | 1000 | 27000 |
| 82 | 1000 | 28000 |
| 83 | 1000 | 29000 |
| 84 | 1000 | 30000 |
| 85 | 1000 | 31000 |
| 86 | 1000 | 32000 |
| 87 | 1000 | 33000 |
| 88 | 1000 | 34000 |
| 89 | 1000 | 35000 |
| 90 | 1000 | 36000 |
| 91 | 1000 | 37000 |
| 92 | 1000 | 38000 |
| 93 | 1000 | 39000 |
| 94 | 1000 | 40000 |
| 95 | 1000 | 41000 |
| 96 | 1000 | 42000 |
| 97 | 1000 | 43000 |
| 98 | 1000 | 44000 |
| 99 | 1000 | 45000 |
| 100 | 1000 | 46000 |