Difference between revisions of "Xptables/CorpseActionSkillExt"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||5||5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||15||20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||25||45 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||30||75 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||70||145 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||80||225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||90||315 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||100||415 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||120||535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||210||745 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||240||985 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||270||1255 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||300||1555 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||330||1885 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||480||2365 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||520||2885 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||560||3445 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||600||4045 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||640||4685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||850||5535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||900||6435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||950||7385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||1000||8385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||1050||9435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||1320||10755 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||1380||12135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||1440||13575 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||1500||15075 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||1560||16635 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||1890||18525 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||1960||20485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||2030||22515 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||2100||24615 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||2170||26785 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||2560||29345 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||2640||31985 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||2720||34705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||2800||37505 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||2880||40385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||3330||43715 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||3420||47135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||3510||50645 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||3600||54245 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||3690||57935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||4200||62135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||4300||66435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||4400||70835 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||4500||75335 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||4600||79935 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||5170||85105 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||5280||90385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||5390||95775 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||5500||101275 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||5610||106885 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||6240||113125 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||6360||119485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||6480||125965 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||6600||132565 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||6720||139285 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||7410||146695 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||7540||154235 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||7670||161905 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||7800||169705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||7930||177635 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||8680||186315 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||8820||195135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||8960||204095 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||9100||213195 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||9240||222435 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||10050||232485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||10200||242685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||10350||253035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||10500||263535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||10650||274185 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||11520||285705 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||11680||297385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||11840||309225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||12000||321225 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||12160||333385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||13090||346475 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||13260||359735 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||13430||373165 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||13600||386765 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||13770||400535 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||14760||415295 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||14940||430235 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||15120||445355 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||15300||460655 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||15480||476135 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||16530||492665 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||16720||509385 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||16910||526295 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||17100||543395 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||17290||560685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||18400||579085 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||18600||597685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||18800||616485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||19000||635485 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||19200||654685 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||20370||675055 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 2 | 15 | 20 |
| 3 | 25 | 45 |
| 4 | 30 | 75 |
| 5 | 70 | 145 |
| 6 | 80 | 225 |
| 7 | 90 | 315 |
| 8 | 100 | 415 |
| 9 | 120 | 535 |
| 10 | 210 | 745 |
| 11 | 240 | 985 |
| 12 | 270 | 1255 |
| 13 | 300 | 1555 |
| 14 | 330 | 1885 |
| 15 | 480 | 2365 |
| 16 | 520 | 2885 |
| 17 | 560 | 3445 |
| 18 | 600 | 4045 |
| 19 | 640 | 4685 |
| 20 | 850 | 5535 |
| 21 | 900 | 6435 |
| 22 | 950 | 7385 |
| 23 | 1000 | 8385 |
| 24 | 1050 | 9435 |
| 25 | 1320 | 10755 |
| 26 | 1380 | 12135 |
| 27 | 1440 | 13575 |
| 28 | 1500 | 15075 |
| 29 | 1560 | 16635 |
| 30 | 1890 | 18525 |
| 31 | 1960 | 20485 |
| 32 | 2030 | 22515 |
| 33 | 2100 | 24615 |
| 34 | 2170 | 26785 |
| 35 | 2560 | 29345 |
| 36 | 2640 | 31985 |
| 37 | 2720 | 34705 |
| 38 | 2800 | 37505 |
| 39 | 2880 | 40385 |
| 40 | 3330 | 43715 |
| 41 | 3420 | 47135 |
| 42 | 3510 | 50645 |
| 43 | 3600 | 54245 |
| 44 | 3690 | 57935 |
| 45 | 4200 | 62135 |
| 46 | 4300 | 66435 |
| 47 | 4400 | 70835 |
| 48 | 4500 | 75335 |
| 49 | 4600 | 79935 |
| 50 | 5170 | 85105 |
| 51 | 5280 | 90385 |
| 52 | 5390 | 95775 |
| 53 | 5500 | 101275 |
| 54 | 5610 | 106885 |
| 55 | 6240 | 113125 |
| 56 | 6360 | 119485 |
| 57 | 6480 | 125965 |
| 58 | 6600 | 132565 |
| 59 | 6720 | 139285 |
| 60 | 7410 | 146695 |
| 61 | 7540 | 154235 |
| 62 | 7670 | 161905 |
| 63 | 7800 | 169705 |
| 64 | 7930 | 177635 |
| 65 | 8680 | 186315 |
| 66 | 8820 | 195135 |
| 67 | 8960 | 204095 |
| 68 | 9100 | 213195 |
| 69 | 9240 | 222435 |
| 70 | 10050 | 232485 |
| 71 | 10200 | 242685 |
| 72 | 10350 | 253035 |
| 73 | 10500 | 263535 |
| 74 | 10650 | 274185 |
| 75 | 11520 | 285705 |
| 76 | 11680 | 297385 |
| 77 | 11840 | 309225 |
| 78 | 12000 | 321225 |
| 79 | 12160 | 333385 |
| 80 | 13090 | 346475 |
| 81 | 13260 | 359735 |
| 82 | 13430 | 373165 |
| 83 | 13600 | 386765 |
| 84 | 13770 | 400535 |
| 85 | 14760 | 415295 |
| 86 | 14940 | 430235 |
| 87 | 15120 | 445355 |
| 88 | 15300 | 460655 |
| 89 | 15480 | 476135 |
| 90 | 16530 | 492665 |
| 91 | 16720 | 509385 |
| 92 | 16910 | 526295 |
| 93 | 17100 | 543395 |
| 94 | 17290 | 560685 |
| 95 | 18400 | 579085 |
| 96 | 18600 | 597685 |
| 97 | 18800 | 616485 |
| 98 | 19000 | 635485 |
| 99 | 19200 | 654685 |
| 100 | 20370 | 675055 |