Difference between revisions of "Xptables/Hoplology"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(testing bot) |
(Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <noinclude>[[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude | + | <noinclude><!-- v426 --> |
| − | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> | |
| + | [[Category:Xptable]]</noinclude> | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ! Level !! Experience !! Total Experience | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |1||50||50 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |2||50||100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |3||50||150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |4||50||200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |5||50||250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |6||50||300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |7||50||350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |8||50||400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |9||50||450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |10||50||500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |11||50||550 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |12||50||600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13||50||650 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14||50||700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15||50||750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16||50||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17||50||850 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18||50||900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19||50||950 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20||50||1000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21||50||1050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |22||50||1100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |23||50||1150 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |24||50||1200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |25||50||1250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |26||50||1300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |27||50||1350 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |28||50||1400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |29||50||1450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |30||50||1500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |31||60||1560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |32||60||1620 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |33||60||1680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |34||60||1740 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |35||60||1800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |36||60||1860 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |37||60||1920 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |38||60||1980 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |39||60||2040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |40||60||2100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |41||70||2170 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |42||70||2240 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |43||70||2310 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |44||70||2380 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |45||70||2450 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |46||70||2520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |47||70||2590 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |48||70||2660 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |49||70||2730 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50||70||2800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |51||80||2880 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |52||80||2960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |53||80||3040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |54||80||3120 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |55||80||3200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |56||80||3280 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |57||80||3360 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |58||80||3440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |59||80||3520 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |60||80||3600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |61||90||3690 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |62||90||3780 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |63||90||3870 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |64||90||3960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |65||90||4050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |66||90||4140 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |67||90||4230 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |68||90||4320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |69||90||4410 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70||90||4500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |71||100||4600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |72||100||4700 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |73||100||4800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |74||100||4900 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |75||100||5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |76||100||5100 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |77||100||5200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |78||100||5300 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |79||100||5400 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |80||100||5500 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |81||110||5610 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |82||110||5720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |83||110||5830 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |84||110||5940 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |85||110||6050 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |86||110||6160 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |87||110||6270 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88||110||6380 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |89||110||6490 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |90||110||6600 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |91||120||6720 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92||120||6840 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |93||120||6960 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |94||120||7080 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |95||120||7200 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |96||120||7320 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |97||120||7440 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |98||120||7560 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |99||120||7680 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |100||120||7800 |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:36, 21 April 2025
| Level | Experience | Total Experience |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 | 50 |
| 2 | 50 | 100 |
| 3 | 50 | 150 |
| 4 | 50 | 200 |
| 5 | 50 | 250 |
| 6 | 50 | 300 |
| 7 | 50 | 350 |
| 8 | 50 | 400 |
| 9 | 50 | 450 |
| 10 | 50 | 500 |
| 11 | 50 | 550 |
| 12 | 50 | 600 |
| 13 | 50 | 650 |
| 14 | 50 | 700 |
| 15 | 50 | 750 |
| 16 | 50 | 800 |
| 17 | 50 | 850 |
| 18 | 50 | 900 |
| 19 | 50 | 950 |
| 20 | 50 | 1000 |
| 21 | 50 | 1050 |
| 22 | 50 | 1100 |
| 23 | 50 | 1150 |
| 24 | 50 | 1200 |
| 25 | 50 | 1250 |
| 26 | 50 | 1300 |
| 27 | 50 | 1350 |
| 28 | 50 | 1400 |
| 29 | 50 | 1450 |
| 30 | 50 | 1500 |
| 31 | 60 | 1560 |
| 32 | 60 | 1620 |
| 33 | 60 | 1680 |
| 34 | 60 | 1740 |
| 35 | 60 | 1800 |
| 36 | 60 | 1860 |
| 37 | 60 | 1920 |
| 38 | 60 | 1980 |
| 39 | 60 | 2040 |
| 40 | 60 | 2100 |
| 41 | 70 | 2170 |
| 42 | 70 | 2240 |
| 43 | 70 | 2310 |
| 44 | 70 | 2380 |
| 45 | 70 | 2450 |
| 46 | 70 | 2520 |
| 47 | 70 | 2590 |
| 48 | 70 | 2660 |
| 49 | 70 | 2730 |
| 50 | 70 | 2800 |
| 51 | 80 | 2880 |
| 52 | 80 | 2960 |
| 53 | 80 | 3040 |
| 54 | 80 | 3120 |
| 55 | 80 | 3200 |
| 56 | 80 | 3280 |
| 57 | 80 | 3360 |
| 58 | 80 | 3440 |
| 59 | 80 | 3520 |
| 60 | 80 | 3600 |
| 61 | 90 | 3690 |
| 62 | 90 | 3780 |
| 63 | 90 | 3870 |
| 64 | 90 | 3960 |
| 65 | 90 | 4050 |
| 66 | 90 | 4140 |
| 67 | 90 | 4230 |
| 68 | 90 | 4320 |
| 69 | 90 | 4410 |
| 70 | 90 | 4500 |
| 71 | 100 | 4600 |
| 72 | 100 | 4700 |
| 73 | 100 | 4800 |
| 74 | 100 | 4900 |
| 75 | 100 | 5000 |
| 76 | 100 | 5100 |
| 77 | 100 | 5200 |
| 78 | 100 | 5300 |
| 79 | 100 | 5400 |
| 80 | 100 | 5500 |
| 81 | 110 | 5610 |
| 82 | 110 | 5720 |
| 83 | 110 | 5830 |
| 84 | 110 | 5940 |
| 85 | 110 | 6050 |
| 86 | 110 | 6160 |
| 87 | 110 | 6270 |
| 88 | 110 | 6380 |
| 89 | 110 | 6490 |
| 90 | 110 | 6600 |
| 91 | 120 | 6720 |
| 92 | 120 | 6840 |
| 93 | 120 | 6960 |
| 94 | 120 | 7080 |
| 95 | 120 | 7200 |
| 96 | 120 | 7320 |
| 97 | 120 | 7440 |
| 98 | 120 | 7560 |
| 99 | 120 | 7680 |
| 100 | 120 | 7800 |