Difference between revisions of "Endurance/Level Up Rewards"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m (collapse on includeonly) |
(Added levels 1-7, updated through 21) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ! Level !! Bonus !! Skill !! | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |1 | + | |1 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8 || + | + | |2 || Gain Ability<br> +2 || Dig Deep<br> Armor Regeneration || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |3 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |4 || +1<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |5 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |6 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |7 || +2<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |8 || +2 || In-Combat Armor Regen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || | |9 || +1 || Armor Regeneration || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10 || + | + | |10 || +2<br> +10 || Armor Regeneration<br> Metabolism || |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |11 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |12 || +1<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |13 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |14 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |15 || +2<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |16 || +2 || In-Combat Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |17 || +1<br> +1<br> Gain Ability || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots<br> Dig Deep 2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |18 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |19 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |20 || +1<br> +1<br> +10 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots<br> Max Metabolism || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |21 || +2 || Armor Regeneration || |
|- | |- | ||
|47 || +2<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || | |47 || +2<br> +1 || Armor Regeneration<br> Inventory Slots || | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 16 May 2016
Endurance rewards are permanent regardless of gear or active skills
| Level | Bonus | Skill | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 2 | Gain Ability +2 |
Dig Deep Armor Regeneration |
|
| 3 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 4 | +1 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 5 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 6 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 7 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 8 | +2 | In-Combat Armor Regen | |
| 9 | +1 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 10 | +2 +10 |
Armor Regeneration Metabolism |
|
| 11 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 12 | +1 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 13 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 14 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 15 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 16 | +2 | In-Combat Armor Regeneration | |
| 17 | +1 +1 Gain Ability |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots Dig Deep 2 |
|
| 18 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 19 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 20 | +1 +1 +10 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots Max Metabolism |
|
| 21 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 47 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 48 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Max Underwater Held Breath |
|
| 49 | +1 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 50 | Gain Ability +2 +10 |
Dig Deep 5 Armor Regeneration Max Metabolism |
|
| 51 | +1 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 52 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 53 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 54 | +2 +1 |
In-Combat Armor Regen Inventory Slots |
|
| 55 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 56 | +2 | Armor Regeneration | |
| 57 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Inventory Slots |
|
| 58 | +2 +1 |
Armor Regeneration Max Underwater Held Breath |