Difference between revisions of "Crystal Ice"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Quest_Rewards: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
(→Producing_with_Recipes: Bot added info for game version v426, bot version 118. Contact User:Shupitsu for issues concerning this bot edit.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
===Producing with Recipes=== | ===Producing with Recipes=== | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
| − | |||
None. | None. | ||
| Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
===Using in Recipes=== | ===Using in Recipes=== | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
{| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | {| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | ||
|+ style="text-align:left; width: 250px;" | [[Alchemy]] | |+ style="text-align:left; width: 250px;" | [[Alchemy]] | ||
! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types A&B) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 20 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types A&B) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types A&B)]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types C&D) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 21 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types C&D) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types C&D)]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types E&F) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 22 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types E&F) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types E&F)]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types G&H) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 23 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types G&H) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types G&H)]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 24 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Type I) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 24 || Fae Wing-Change Potion (Type I) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Wing-Change Potion (Type I)]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || Fae Hair Style Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 25 || Fae Hair Style Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Hair Style Potion]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 25 || Fae Hair Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 25 || Fae Hair Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Hair Color Potion]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || Fae Beard Style Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 30 || Fae Beard Style Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Beard Style Potion]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30 || Fae Beard Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 30 || Fae Beard Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Beard Color Potion]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || Fae Skin Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 35 || Fae Skin Color Potion || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x4 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5441.png</span> [[Fae Skin Color Potion]] x1 |
|} | |} | ||
{| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | {| {{STDT|mw-collapsible mw-collapsed}} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 107: | ||
! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ! Lvl !! Name !! Ingredients !! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 4 || Fairy Stew || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 4 || Fairy Stew || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x4<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5816.png</span> [[Fairy Stew]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 5 || Enchanted Basic First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 5 || Enchanted Basic First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x4<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Basic First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 6 || Simple Ice Shield || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 6 || Simple Ice Shield || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x4 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_14008.png</span> [[Simple Ice Shield]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 8 || Enchanted Good First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 8 || Enchanted Good First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x6<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Good First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 9 || Ice Butcher Knife || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 9 || Ice Butcher Knife || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x5 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6331.png</span> [[Ice Butcher Knife]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11 || Fairy Cake || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 11 || Fairy Cake || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x8<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5714.png</span> [[Fairy Cake]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 12 || Enchanted Expert's First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 12 || Enchanted Expert's First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x9<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Expert's First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 13 || Ice Skinning Knife || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 13 || Ice Skinning Knife || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x5 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6331.png</span> [[Ice Skinning Knife]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 16 || Enchanted Master First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 16 || Enchanted Master First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x12<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Master First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 17 || Thick Ice Shield || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 17 || Thick Ice Shield || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x8 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_14008.png</span> [[Thick Ice Shield]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || Ice Handsaw || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 18 || Ice Handsaw || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x7 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6332.png</span> [[Ice Handsaw]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || Enchanted Autopsy Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 21 || Enchanted Autopsy Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x5<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Autopsy Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 23 || Storage Portal (10 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 23 || Storage Portal (10 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x10<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x1 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 26 || Enchanted Amazing First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 26 || Enchanted Amazing First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x15<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Amazing First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 33 || Storage Portal (20 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 33 || Storage Portal (20 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x20<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x2 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40 || Enchanted Astounding First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 40 || Enchanted Astounding First Aid Kit || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x18<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6330.png</span> [[Enchanted Astounding First Aid Kit]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 47 || Storage Portal (30 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/ | + | | 47 || Storage Portal (30 Items) || <span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_5658.png</span> [[Crystal Ice]] x30<br><span class="extimage32px">http://cdn.projectgorgon.com/v426/icons/icon_6329.png</span> [[Fairy Dust]] x3 || |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Gifting=== | ===Gifting=== | ||
<!-- v426 --> | <!-- v426 --> | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
===Quest Fulfillment=== | ===Quest Fulfillment=== | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v426 --> |
| − | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[ | + | <!-- This section has been added automatically by a bot. Please contact [[user:Shupitsu]] if you believe this section is in error. --> |
None. | None. | ||
| + | |||
=== Other Uses === | === Other Uses === | ||
<!-- Add a subsection for any uses that don't fit in above sections. | <!-- Add a subsection for any uses that don't fit in above sections. | ||
Latest revision as of 06:23, 22 April 2025
Crystal Ice | |||||
| A handful of magical ice from the fairy dimension.
| |||||
| Value: 0
| |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
| |||||
How to Obtain
- Players that are the Fairy race can break down Monster Organs and Corpse Trophys into Crystal Ice by right click the item and selecting the option "Turn Into Crystal Ice"
Producing with Recipes
None.
Obtaining through Bartering
Purchasing
| Vendor | Location |
|---|---|
| Ichin the Ice Master | Rahu |
Drops
This item has not been submitted by an editor as loot, or may not exist as loot
Gathering
Quest Rewards
None.
Other Ways to Obtain
Uses
Using in Recipes
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types A&B) | |
|
| 21 | Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types C&D) | |
|
| 22 | Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types E&F) | |
|
| 23 | Fae Wing-Change Potion (Types G&H) | |
|
| 24 | Fae Wing-Change Potion (Type I) | |
|
| 25 | Fae Hair Style Potion | |
|
| 25 | Fae Hair Color Potion | |
|
| 30 | Fae Beard Style Potion | |
|
| 30 | Fae Beard Color Potion | |
|
| 35 | Fae Skin Color Potion | |
|
| Lvl | Name | Ingredients | Results |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Fairy Stew | |
|
| 5 | Enchanted Basic First Aid Kit | |
|
| 6 | Simple Ice Shield | |
|
| 8 | Enchanted Good First Aid Kit | |
|
| 9 | Ice Butcher Knife | |
|
| 11 | Fairy Cake | |
|
| 12 | Enchanted Expert's First Aid Kit | |
|
| 13 | Ice Skinning Knife | |
|
| 16 | Enchanted Master First Aid Kit | |
|
| 17 | Thick Ice Shield | |
|
| 18 | Ice Handsaw | |
|
| 21 | Enchanted Autopsy Kit | |
|
| 23 | Storage Portal (10 Items) | |
|
| 26 | Enchanted Amazing First Aid Kit | |
|
| 33 | Storage Portal (20 Items) | |
|
| 40 | Enchanted Astounding First Aid Kit | |
|
| 47 | Storage Portal (30 Items) | |
Gifting
None.
Bartering Uses
Selling
Consumption
Direct Consumption
Ability Consumption
| Icon | Name | Consumes | Skill | Level | Consume Chance | Stick Chance |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Slicing Ice | Simple Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x2) | Knife Fighting | 3 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw | Simple Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x2) | Knife Fighting | 4 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw | Simple Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x2) | Knife Fighting | 8 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 2 | Basic Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x4) | Knife Fighting | 13 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 2 | Basic Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x4) | Knife Fighting | 14 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades | Basic Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x12) | Knife Fighting | 15 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 2 | Basic Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x4) | Knife Fighting | 18 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 3 | Good Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x6) | Knife Fighting | 23 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 3 | Good Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x6) | Knife Fighting | 24 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 3 | Good Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x6) | Knife Fighting | 28 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 2 | Expert's Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x24) | Knife Fighting | 30 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 4 | Expert's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x8) | Knife Fighting | 33 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 4 | Expert's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x8) | Knife Fighting | 34 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 4 | Expert's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x8) | Knife Fighting | 38 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 5 | Master's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x10) | Knife Fighting | 43 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 5 | Master's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x10) | Knife Fighting | 44 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 3 | Master's Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x30) | Knife Fighting | 45 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 5 | Master's Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x10) | Knife Fighting | 48 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 6 | Amazing Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x12) | Knife Fighting | 53 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 6 | Amazing Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x12) | Knife Fighting | 54 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 6 | Amazing Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x12) | Knife Fighting | 58 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 4 | Amazing Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x36) | Knife Fighting | 60 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 7 | Astounding Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x14) | Knife Fighting | 63 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 7 | Astounding Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x14) | Knife Fighting | 64 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 7 | Astounding Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x14) | Knife Fighting | 68 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 5 | Astounding Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x42) | Knife Fighting | 70 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 8 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 73 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 8 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 74 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 8 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 78 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 6 | Superb Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x48) | Knife Fighting | 80 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 9 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 83 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 9 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 84 | Always | 85% |
| |
Surprise Throw 9 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 88 | Always | 85% |
| |
Fan of Blades 7 | Superb Throwing Knife x3 (or Crystal Ice x48) | Knife Fighting | 90 | Always | 85% |
| |
Slicing Ice 10 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 93 | Always | 85% |
| |
Hamstring Throw 10 | Superb Throwing Knife (or Crystal Ice x16) | Knife Fighting | 94 | Always | 85% |
Quest Fulfillment
None.