Difference between revisions of "Battle Chemistry/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand | + | |100 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Acid Bomb deals 198 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand | |100 || Acid Bomb deals 198 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage || Uncommon || Head, Chest, Legs | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage || Uncommon || Head, Chest, Legs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage || Uncommon || Head, OffHand | + | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage || Uncommon || Head, Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +60 health || Uncommon || Head, Legs | |100 || Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +60 health || Uncommon || Head, Legs | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|100 || Toxic Irritant Damage 52<br/>Toxic Irritant Range 20 || Rare || OffHand | |100 || Toxic Irritant Damage 52<br/>Toxic Irritant Range 20 || Rare || OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Freezing Mist Damage +61% || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs | + | |100 || Freezing Mist Damage +61.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Healing Mist heals +102 Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring | |100 || Healing Mist heals +102 Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head | + | |100 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || All Bomb Damage 120 || Epic || MainHand, Ring | |100 || All Bomb Damage 120 || Epic || MainHand, Ring | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|100 || Healing Mist heals +146 Armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace | |100 || Healing Mist heals +146 Armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring | + | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring | + | |100 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +58 Power || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs | |100 || Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +58 Power || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Toxin Bomb Damage +55% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet | + | |100 || Toxin Bomb Damage +55.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet | + | |100 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Acid Bomb Damage +59% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet | + | |100 || Acid Bomb Damage +59.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Toxin Bomb deals 385 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand | |100 || Toxin Bomb deals 385 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|100 || Bomb attacks deal +61 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +50 Armor over 15 seconds || Epic || Chest, Head | |100 || Bomb attacks deal +61 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +50 Armor over 15 seconds || Epic || Chest, Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage || Uncommon || Chest, Legs | + | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage || Uncommon || Chest, Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +26 health || Uncommon || Chest, Feet | |100 || Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +26 health || Uncommon || Chest, Feet | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|100 || Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +600 || Uncommon || Necklace, Head | |100 || Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +600 || Uncommon || Necklace, Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand | + | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage || Uncommon || Necklace, Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring | + | |100 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand | |100 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Freezing Mist Damage +61% || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand | + | |100 || Freezing Mist Damage +61.0% || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Freezing Mist restores 165 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace | |100 || Freezing Mist restores 165 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Toxin Bomb Damage +55% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest | + | |100 || Toxin Bomb Damage +55.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest | + | |100 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Acid Bomb Damage +59% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest | + | |100 || Acid Bomb Damage +59.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Bomb attacks deal +83 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs | |100 || Bomb attacks deal +83 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +777 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Ring, Hands | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +777 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Ring, Hands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Ring | + | |100 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage || Uncommon || Feet, MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +84 health || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand | |100 || Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +84 health || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 31 August 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 100 | Acid Bomb deals 198 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 100 | Healing Injection Healing 86 | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 100 | Healing Mist restores 82 power | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Reconstruct (for any targets that use Reconstruct) | Uncommon | Head |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +61 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +50 Armor over 15 seconds | Epic | Head, Chest |
| 100 | Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +600 | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage | Uncommon | Head, Chest, Legs |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage | Uncommon | Head, Necklace, OffHand |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +60 health | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 44 Health to the kicker | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 100 | Your Extra Heart mutation grants the target +23% Max Power | Epic | Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Acid Bomb deals 198 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 100 | Toxic Irritant Damage 52 Toxic Irritant Range 20 |
Rare | OffHand |
| 100 | Freezing Mist Damage +61.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 100 | Healing Mist heals +102 Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 100 | Healing Injection heals 110 Health after a 20 second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +50 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Health over 30 seconds | Rare | OffHand, Necklace |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Head, Necklace |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +84 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm absorbs the first 198 Fire damage you suffer in the next 15 seconds | Epic | OffHand |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 100 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +71 Max Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Mycotoxin Formula deals 392 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 100 | Acid Bomb deals +61 damage and causes your next Minor Heal ability to restore +41 Health | Rare | Hands |
| 100 | Toxic Irritant deals +61 damage. If target has 5 or more Damage-over-Time effects, it also stuns them | Epic | Hands |
| 100 | Freezing Mist Damage +195 and Reuse Time -7 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 100 | Healing Mist restores 82 power | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 100 | Healing Injection heals 110 Health after a 20 second delay | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Pep Talk (for any targets that use Pep Talk) | Uncommon | Hands |
| 100 | You regain 34 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +777 damage | Uncommon | Hands, Ring, Feet |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 78 Health every 15 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 100 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +71 Max Health | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +15.5% Ranged Evasion | Rare | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Battle Chemistry Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 100 | All Bomb Damage 120 | Epic | MainHand, Ring |
| 100 | Toxin Bomb deals 385 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 100 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +60 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 100 | Healing Mist heals +146 Armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet, Ring |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace, Ring |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +58 Power | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 78 Health every 15 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Toxin Bomb Damage +55.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 100 | Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 100 | Acid Bomb Damage +59.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 100 | Toxin Bomb deals 385 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 100 | Healing Injection Healing 86 | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 100 | You regain 34 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +61 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +50 Armor over 15 seconds | Epic | Chest, Head |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage | Uncommon | Chest, Head, Legs |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +26 health | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 44 Health to the kicker | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 100 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Toes mutations grant the target +67 Max Power | Rare | Chest |
| 40 | Your Extra Heart mutation grants you -50% Indirect Poison Vulnerability and randomly repairs broken bones over time | Uncommon | Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | All Bomb Damage 120 | Epic | Ring, MainHand |
| 100 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +60 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 100 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Acid Damage (including from Toxic Irritant) +15.5% for 15 seconds. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Rare | Ring |
| 100 | Freezing Mist Damage +195 and Reuse Time -7 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 100 | Healing Mist heals +102 Health | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 100 | All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 190 fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Regrowth (for any targets that use Regrowth) | Uncommon | Ring |
| 100 | You heal 36 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +777 damage | Uncommon | Ring, Hands, Feet |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand, Feet |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Mycotoxin Formula deals 392 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 100 | Freezing Mist restores 165 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 100 | Healing Mist heals +146 Armor | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 100 | You heal 21 health and 21 armor every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +50 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Health over 30 seconds | Rare | Necklace, OffHand |
| 100 | Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +600 | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +357 damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Head, OffHand |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +52 health | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand, Ring |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 100 | Your Extra Heart mutation causes the target to regain +74 Power every 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Freezing Mist Damage +61.0% | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 100 | Freezing Mist restores 165 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 100 | All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 190 fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +83 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Mend Flesh (for any targets that use Mend Flesh) | Uncommon | Legs |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +120 damage | Uncommon | Legs, Chest, Head |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +58 Power | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +60 health | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to deal an additional +30% damage | Uncommon | Legs |
| 100 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +27 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +58% Slow/Root Ignore Chance | Rare | Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Toxin Bomb Damage +55.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 100 | Mycotoxin Formula Damage +68.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 100 | Acid Bomb Damage +59.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 100 | Bomb attacks deal +83 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 100 | You heal 36 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +777 damage | Uncommon | Feet, Ring, Hands |
| 100 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +340 damage | Uncommon | Feet, MainHand, Ring |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +84 health | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand |
| 100 | Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +26 health | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 100 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +100% Knockback Ignore Chance | Uncommon | Feet |