Difference between revisions of "Battle Chemistry/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Acid Bomb deals 258 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Injection Healing 106 || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist restores 102 power || Uncommon || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Reconstruct (for any targets that use Reconstruct) || Uncommon || Head | |50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Reconstruct (for any targets that use Reconstruct) || Uncommon || Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bomb attacks deal +75 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Armor over 15 seconds || Epic || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +750 || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage || Uncommon || Head, Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage || Uncommon || Head, Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +75 health || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 54 Health to the kicker || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Heart mutation grants the target +28% Max Power || Epic || Head |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>OffHand</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>OffHand</h3> | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Acid Bomb deals 258 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxic Irritant Damage 67<br/>Toxic Irritant Range 25 || Rare || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Freezing Mist Damage +73.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist heals +127 Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Injection heals 135 Health after a 20 second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bomb attacks deal +60 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +72 Health over 30 seconds || Rare || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +104 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Fire Balm absorbs the first 248 Fire damage you suffer in the next 15 seconds || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +86 Max Health || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Hands</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Hands</h3> | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mycotoxin Formula deals 472 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Acid Bomb deals +75 damage and causes your next Minor Heal ability to restore +49 Health || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxic Irritant deals +76 damage. If target has 5 or more Damage-over-Time effects, it also stuns them || Epic || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freezing Mist Damage +245 and Reuse Time -7 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist restores 102 power || Uncommon || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Injection heals 135 Health after a 20 second delay || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Pep Talk (for any targets that use Pep Talk) || Uncommon || Hands | |50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Pep Talk (for any targets that use Pep Talk) || Uncommon || Hands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || You regain 40 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage || Uncommon || Hands, Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 98 Health every 15 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +86 Max Health || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +18% Ranged Evasion || Rare || Hands |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>MainHand</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>MainHand</h3> | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Bomb Damage 150 || Epic || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxin Bomb deals 490 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +70 for 8 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist heals +181 Armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +73 Power || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 98 Health every 15 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Chest</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Chest</h3> | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Toxin Bomb Damage +65.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +84.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Acid Bomb Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxin Bomb deals 490 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Injection Healing 106 || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || You regain 40 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bomb attacks deal +75 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Armor over 15 seconds || Epic || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage || Uncommon || Chest, Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +31 health || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 54 Health to the kicker || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Heart and Extra Toes mutations grant the target +82 Max Power || Rare || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
|40 || Your Extra Heart mutation grants you -50% Indirect Poison Vulnerability and randomly repairs broken bones over time || Uncommon || Chest | |40 || Your Extra Heart mutation grants you -50% Indirect Poison Vulnerability and randomly repairs broken bones over time || Uncommon || Chest | ||
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Ring</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Ring</h3> | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Bomb Damage 150 || Epic || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +70 for 8 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxic Irritant boosts your Acid Damage (including from Toxic Irritant) +18% for 15 seconds. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Rare || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freezing Mist Damage +245 and Reuse Time -7 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist heals +127 Health || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 230 fire damage over 10 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Regrowth (for any targets that use Regrowth) || Uncommon || Ring | |50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Regrowth (for any targets that use Regrowth) || Uncommon || Ring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You heal 46 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage || Uncommon || Ring, Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage || Uncommon || Ring, Feet, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand, Necklace |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Necklace</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Necklace</h3> | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mycotoxin Formula deals 472 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freezing Mist restores 205 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Healing Mist heals +181 Armor || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You heal 26 health and 26 armor every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Bomb attacks deal +60 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +72 Health over 30 seconds || Rare || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +750 || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage || Uncommon || Necklace, Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Heart mutation causes the target to regain +94 Power every 8 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Legs</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Legs</h3> | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Freezing Mist Damage +73.0% || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Freezing Mist restores 205 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 230 fire damage over 10 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bomb attacks deal +118 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Mend Flesh (for any targets that use Mend Flesh) || Uncommon || Legs | |50 || Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Mend Flesh (for any targets that use Mend Flesh) || Uncommon || Legs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage || Uncommon || Legs, Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +73 Power || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +75 health || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to deal an additional +35% damage || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +68% Slow/Root Ignore Chance || Rare || Legs |
| − | |} | + | |} |
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
|+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Feet</h3> | |+ style="font-size:large" | <h3>Feet</h3> | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Toxin Bomb Damage +65.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mycotoxin Formula Damage +84.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Acid Bomb Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Bomb attacks deal +118 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You heal 46 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +104 health || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +31 health || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +125% Knockback Ignore Chance || Uncommon || Feet |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:42, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Battle Chemistry Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Acid Bomb deals 258 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Healing Injection Healing 106 | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 125 | Healing Mist restores 102 power | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Reconstruct (for any targets that use Reconstruct) | Uncommon | Head |
| 120 | Bomb attacks deal +75 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Armor over 15 seconds | Epic | Head, Chest |
| 125 | Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +750 | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage | Uncommon | Head, Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage | Uncommon | Head, Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +75 health | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 54 Health to the kicker | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 125 | Your Extra Heart mutation grants the target +28% Max Power | Epic | Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Acid Bomb deals 258 Acid Damage to Health and Armor over 6 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Toxic Irritant Damage 67 Toxic Irritant Range 25 |
Rare | OffHand |
| 120 | Freezing Mist Damage +73.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 125 | Healing Mist heals +127 Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Healing Injection heals 135 Health after a 20 second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 120 | Bomb attacks deal +60 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +72 Health over 30 seconds | Rare | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +104 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm absorbs the first 248 Fire damage you suffer in the next 15 seconds | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +86 Max Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Mycotoxin Formula deals 472 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 120 | Acid Bomb deals +75 damage and causes your next Minor Heal ability to restore +49 Health | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Toxic Irritant deals +76 damage. If target has 5 or more Damage-over-Time effects, it also stuns them | Epic | Hands |
| 125 | Freezing Mist Damage +245 and Reuse Time -7 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 125 | Healing Mist restores 102 power | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 125 | Healing Injection heals 135 Health after a 20 second delay | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Pep Talk (for any targets that use Pep Talk) | Uncommon | Hands |
| 120 | You regain 40 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage | Uncommon | Hands, Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 98 Health every 15 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 125 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Skin mutations grant the target +86 Max Health | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +18% Ranged Evasion | Rare | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Battle Chemistry Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | All Bomb Damage 150 | Epic | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Toxin Bomb deals 490 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 120 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +70 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Healing Mist heals +181 Armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +73 Power | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation causes the target to heal 98 Health every 15 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Toxin Bomb Damage +65.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Mycotoxin Formula Damage +84.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Acid Bomb Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Toxin Bomb deals 490 Poison Damage to Health over 7 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Healing Injection Healing 106 | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 120 | You regain 40 Power every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 120 | Bomb attacks deal +75 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +60 Armor over 15 seconds | Epic | Chest, Head |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage | Uncommon | Chest, Head, Legs |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +31 health | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to restore 54 Health to the kicker | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 125 | Your Extra Heart and Extra Toes mutations grant the target +82 Max Power | Rare | Chest |
| 40 | Your Extra Heart mutation grants you -50% Indirect Poison Vulnerability and randomly repairs broken bones over time | Uncommon | Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | All Bomb Damage 150 | Epic | Ring, MainHand |
| 120 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Nice Attack Damage +70 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Toxic Irritant boosts your Acid Damage (including from Toxic Irritant) +18% for 15 seconds. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Rare | Ring |
| 125 | Freezing Mist Damage +245 and Reuse Time -7 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 125 | Healing Mist heals +127 Health | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 120 | All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 230 fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Regrowth (for any targets that use Regrowth) | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | You heal 46 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage | Uncommon | Ring, Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage | Uncommon | Ring, Feet, MainHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Mycotoxin Formula deals 472 Nature Damage to Health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | Freezing Mist restores 205 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Healing Mist heals +181 Armor | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | You heal 26 health and 26 armor every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 120 | Bomb attacks deal +60 damage and cause your next Healing Mist to restore +72 Health over 30 seconds | Rare | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion has +25% Max Health and its attacks taunt +750 | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Rage Acid Toss deals +447 damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Healing Mist heals +67 health | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Slashing and direct Acid damage | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Your Extra Heart mutation causes the target to regain +94 Power every 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Freezing Mist Damage +73.0% | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 125 | Freezing Mist restores 205 Health (or Armor if Health is full) to you | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 120 | All bomb attacks ignite the target, causing them to take 230 fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Bomb attacks deal +118 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 50 | Healing Mist accelerates the current reuse time of Mend Flesh (for any targets that use Mend Flesh) | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +150 damage | Uncommon | Legs, Head, Chest |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Invigorating Mist restores +73 Power | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Fire Balm heals +75 health | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation causes kicks to deal an additional +35% damage | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Your Extra Skin mutation provides +37 mitigation from Piercing and direct Poison damage | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +68% Slow/Root Ignore Chance | Rare | Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Toxin Bomb Damage +65.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 120 | Mycotoxin Formula Damage +84.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 120 | Acid Bomb Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Bomb attacks deal +118 damage and hasten the current reuse timer of Healing Mist by 2.5 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 125 | You heal 46 health every other second while under the effect of Haste Concoction | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Self Destruct deals +967 damage | Uncommon | Feet, Hands, Ring |
| 125 | Your golem minion's attacks deal +15% Damage, and its Doom Admixture deals +440 damage | Uncommon | Feet, Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Rage Mist and Self Sacrifice abilities heal +104 health | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Your golem minion's Healing Injection heals +31 health | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Your Extra Toes mutation grants the target +125% Knockback Ignore Chance | Uncommon | Feet |