Difference between revisions of "Druid/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand | + | |100 || Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0%<br/>Vulnerability to Nature --18.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Thorn coats the target in acid that deals 600 armor damage over 3 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pulse of Life gives +26 Fire, Cold, and Electricity Mitigation (direct and indirect) for 15 seconds || Rare || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium depletes +540 rage and deals +450 Poison damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Power by +99 for 30 seconds and restores 99 Power || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |70 || Cloud Sight causes target's attacks to have +10% more chance of missing. || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin deals +44% damage to melee attackers || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +390 damage, generates no Rage, and removes 880 Rage || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Regrowth restores 114 Power || Rare || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxinball Power Cost -26<br/>Toxinball Damage 69 || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 Power with each heal || Rare || Head, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Health 96 || Rare || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Druid skill is active: abilities that fire a projectile, such as Toxinball, Fireball, or most Archery abilities, deal +308 Poison damage over 8 seconds || Rare || OffHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Direct Slashing Damage +23.0%<br/>Direct Crushing Damage +23.0%<br/>Direct Piercing Damage +23.0% || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pulse of Life restores 335 Health over 15 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Thorn coats the target in acid that deals 600 armor damage over 3 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin deals +29% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +128 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Armor by +153 for 30 seconds and restores 153 Armor || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +400 damage and if it kills your target, you recover 9999 Health and 9999 Armor || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth Healing 125 || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest, Ring |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Energize Healing 150 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Cloud Sight and Delerium Damage +53% || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 health with each heal || Uncommon || OffHand, MainHand | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Druid abilities except Shillelagh have a 71% chance to restore 50 Power to you || Uncommon || Hands, MainHand |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || While Druid skill is active: abilities that have Burst targeting deal +408 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Rare || Hands, Legs | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Heart Thorn deals Poison damage (instead of Nature) and also deals 560 Poison damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Legs | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Pulse of Life restores 335 Health over 15 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin deals 564 Nature damage to health over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin hits all targets within 10 meters and further debuffs their mitigation -75 || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50 || Delerium becomes a 10m Burst attack that deals +33% damage to targets that are not focused on you || Epic || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers || Uncommon || Hands, Feet, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fill With Bile causes any Core attacks that deal direct Poison damage to deal +275 damage for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth restores +53 Health and causes your Minor Heals to restore +64 Health for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight Damage +160 and Reuse Time -2 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxinball deals +284 Poison damage to health over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +60 Armor with each heal || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 82: | Line 94: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head | + | |100 || Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0%<br/>Vulnerability to Nature --18.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Nature Damage +58.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Druid abilities except Shillelagh have a 71% chance to restore 50 Power to you || Uncommon || MainHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium deals +145 damage, depletes +1010 rage and taunts -750 || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +350 damage and reuse timer is -10 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth restores +53 Health and causes your Minor Heals to restore +64 Health for 10 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth and Pulse of Life Healing +50% || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Energize restores 225 armor to each target || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight covers the target in insects that deal 384 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxinball Damage +85.5% || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 health with each heal || Uncommon || MainHand, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 111: | Line 123: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Poison Damage +58.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Heart Thorn coats the target in stinging insects that deal 600 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Legs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin Armor Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin deals 564 Nature damage to health over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium Damage +69.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Armor by +153 for 30 seconds and restores 153 Armor || Rare || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin deals +44% damage to melee attackers || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike Damage +97.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth Healing 125 || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight covers the target in insects that deal 384 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +60 Armor with each heal || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 136: | Line 150: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Poison Damage +58.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Heart Thorn Damage +119.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Feet | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Pulse of Life Healing 75 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || | + | |100 || Rotskin hastens the current reuse timer of Regrowth by 8.5 seconds || Epic || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium deals +145 damage, depletes +1010 rage and taunts -750 || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Power by +99 for 30 seconds and restores 99 Power || Rare || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +48% damage and boosts your Major Healing +125 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fill With Bile increases target's Max Health by +112 for 3 minutes and heals 112 health. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth Healing 125 || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Energize conjures a magical field around each target that mitigates 20% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight Damage +160 and Reuse Time -2 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fill With Bile increases target's direct Poison and Acid damage +154 for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Epic || Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Health 96 || Rare || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Heart Thorn causes target to suffer +23% damage from all Indirect Damage sources for 15 seconds || Epic || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin deals +29% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +128 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Health by +105 for 30 seconds and heals 105 Health || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +48% damage and boosts your Major Healing +125 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fill With Bile increases target's Max Health by +112 for 3 minutes and heals 112 health. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth and Pulse of Life Healing +50% || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Energize Healing 150 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight and Delerium Damage +53% || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxinball Damage +85.5% || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 Power with each heal || Rare || Necklace, Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 188: | Line 206: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Nature Damage +58.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || While Druid skill is active: abilities that have Burst targeting deal +408 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Rare || Legs, Hands | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Thorn coats the target in stinging insects that deal 600 Nature damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Thorn deals Poison damage (instead of Nature) and also deals 560 Poison damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Rotskin debuffs target's Indirect Nature Vulnerability -34% for 12 seconds || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium depletes +540 rage and deals +450 Poison damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin increases your Max Health by +105 for 30 seconds and heals 105 Health || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike deals +390 damage, generates no Rage, and removes 880 Rage || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fill With Bile causes any Nice attacks that deal direct Poison or Acid damage to deal +96.0000000000001% damage for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Energize restores 225 armor to each target || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight Damage +65.0% || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Toxinball deals +284 Poison damage to health over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 215: | Line 235: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || While Druid skill is active: abilities that fire a projectile, such as Toxinball, Fireball, or most Archery abilities, deal +308 Poison damage over 8 seconds || Rare || Feet, OffHand |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Heart Thorn Damage +119.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Ring | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Pulse of Life Healing 75 || Uncommon || Feet, Ring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rotskin Armor Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Delerium Damage +69.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers || Uncommon || Feet, Hands, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cosmic Strike Damage +97.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fill With Bile reduces target's Indirect Poison Vulnerability and Indirect Acid Vulnerability -50% for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) || Rare || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Regrowth restores +84 Health and conjures a magical field on the target that mitigates 10% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 100 damage is mitigated) || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Energize conjures a magical field around each target that mitigates 20% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cloud Sight Damage +65.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Your Healing Sanctuary heals +29 health and buffs Melee Accuracy +27 || Epic || Feet |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:43, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0% Vulnerability to Nature --18.0% |
Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Heart Thorn coats the target in acid that deals 600 armor damage over 3 seconds | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 120 | Pulse of Life gives +26 Fire, Cold, and Electricity Mitigation (direct and indirect) for 15 seconds | Rare | Head |
| 125 | Delerium depletes +540 rage and deals +450 Poison damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Power by +99 for 30 seconds and restores 99 Power | Uncommon | Head |
| 70 | Cloud Sight causes target's attacks to have +10% more chance of missing. | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Brambleskin deals +44% damage to melee attackers | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +390 damage, generates no Rage, and removes 880 Rage | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 120 | Regrowth restores 114 Power | Rare | Head |
| 125 | Toxinball Power Cost -26 Toxinball Damage 69 |
Uncommon | Head |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 Power with each heal | Rare | Head, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Max Health 96 | Rare | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | While Druid skill is active: abilities that fire a projectile, such as Toxinball, Fireball, or most Archery abilities, deal +308 Poison damage over 8 seconds | Rare | OffHand, Feet |
| 125 | Direct Slashing Damage +23.0% Direct Crushing Damage +23.0% Direct Piercing Damage +23.0% |
Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Pulse of Life restores 335 Health over 15 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 125 | Heart Thorn coats the target in acid that deals 600 armor damage over 3 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Rotskin deals +29% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +128 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Armor by +153 for 30 seconds and restores 153 Armor | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +400 damage and if it kills your target, you recover 9999 Health and 9999 Armor | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Regrowth Healing 125 | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Energize Healing 150 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Cloud Sight and Delerium Damage +53% | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 health with each heal | Uncommon | OffHand, MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | All Druid abilities except Shillelagh have a 71% chance to restore 50 Power to you | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 125 | While Druid skill is active: abilities that have Burst targeting deal +408 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Rare | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Heart Thorn deals Poison damage (instead of Nature) and also deals 560 Poison damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Pulse of Life restores 335 Health over 15 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Rotskin deals 564 Nature damage to health over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Rotskin hits all targets within 10 meters and further debuffs their mitigation -75 | Uncommon | Hands |
| 50 | Delerium becomes a 10m Burst attack that deals +33% damage to targets that are not focused on you | Epic | Hands |
| 125 | Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers | Uncommon | Hands, Feet, MainHand |
| 125 | Fill With Bile causes any Core attacks that deal direct Poison damage to deal +275 damage for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Regrowth restores +53 Health and causes your Minor Heals to restore +64 Health for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 125 | Cloud Sight Damage +160 and Reuse Time -2 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 125 | Toxinball deals +284 Poison damage to health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +60 Armor with each heal | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Druid Skill Base Damage +50.0% Vulnerability to Nature --18.0% |
Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Indirect Nature Damage +58.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | All Druid abilities except Shillelagh have a 71% chance to restore 50 Power to you | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 125 | Delerium deals +145 damage, depletes +1010 rage and taunts -750 | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +350 damage and reuse timer is -10 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Regrowth restores +53 Health and causes your Minor Heals to restore +64 Health for 10 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 125 | Regrowth and Pulse of Life Healing +50% | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Energize restores 225 armor to each target | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Cloud Sight covers the target in insects that deal 384 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Toxinball Damage +85.5% | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 health with each heal | Uncommon | MainHand, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Indirect Poison Damage +58.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Heart Thorn coats the target in stinging insects that deal 600 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Rotskin Armor Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Rotskin deals 564 Nature damage to health over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Delerium Damage +69.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Armor by +153 for 30 seconds and restores 153 Armor | Rare | Chest |
| 125 | Brambleskin deals +44% damage to melee attackers | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike Damage +97.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Regrowth Healing 125 | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Cloud Sight covers the target in insects that deal 384 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +60 Armor with each heal | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Indirect Poison Damage +58.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Heart Thorn Damage +119.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Pulse of Life Healing 75 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 100 | Rotskin hastens the current reuse timer of Regrowth by 8.5 seconds | Epic | Ring |
| 125 | Delerium deals +145 damage, depletes +1010 rage and taunts -750 | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Power by +99 for 30 seconds and restores 99 Power | Rare | Ring |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +48% damage and boosts your Major Healing +125 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Fill With Bile increases target's Max Health by +112 for 3 minutes and heals 112 health. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Regrowth Healing 125 | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Energize conjures a magical field around each target that mitigates 20% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Cloud Sight Damage +160 and Reuse Time -2 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 120 | Fill With Bile increases target's direct Poison and Acid damage +154 for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Epic | Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Max Health 96 | Rare | Necklace, OffHand |
| 120 | Heart Thorn causes target to suffer +23% damage from all Indirect Damage sources for 15 seconds | Epic | Necklace |
| 125 | Rotskin deals +29% damage and boosts your Nice Attack Damage +128 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Health by +105 for 30 seconds and heals 105 Health | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +48% damage and boosts your Major Healing +125 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Fill With Bile increases target's Max Health by +112 for 3 minutes and heals 112 health. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Regrowth and Pulse of Life Healing +50% | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Energize Healing 150 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Cloud Sight and Delerium Damage +53% | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Toxinball Damage +85.5% | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary restores +42 Power with each heal | Rare | Necklace, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Indirect Nature Damage +58.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | While Druid skill is active: abilities that have Burst targeting deal +408 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Rare | Legs, Hands |
| 125 | Heart Thorn coats the target in stinging insects that deal 600 Nature damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 125 | Heart Thorn deals Poison damage (instead of Nature) and also deals 560 Poison damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| 120 | Rotskin debuffs target's Indirect Nature Vulnerability -34% for 12 seconds | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Delerium depletes +540 rage and deals +450 Poison damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Brambleskin increases your Max Health by +105 for 30 seconds and heals 105 Health | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike deals +390 damage, generates no Rage, and removes 880 Rage | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Fill With Bile causes any Nice attacks that deal direct Poison or Acid damage to deal +96.0000000000001% damage for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Energize restores 225 armor to each target | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Cloud Sight Damage +65.0% | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Toxinball deals +284 Poison damage to health over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | While Druid skill is active: abilities that fire a projectile, such as Toxinball, Fireball, or most Archery abilities, deal +308 Poison damage over 8 seconds | Rare | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Heart Thorn Damage +119.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Pulse of Life Healing 75 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Rotskin Armor Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Delerium Damage +69.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Brambleskin deals +150 Nature damage to melee attackers | Uncommon | Feet, Hands, MainHand |
| 125 | Cosmic Strike Damage +97.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Fill With Bile reduces target's Indirect Poison Vulnerability and Indirect Acid Vulnerability -50% for 3 minutes. (This effect does not stack with itself.) | Rare | Feet |
| 125 | Regrowth restores +84 Health and conjures a magical field on the target that mitigates 10% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 100 damage is mitigated) | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | Energize conjures a magical field around each target that mitigates 20% of all physical damage they take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Cloud Sight Damage +65.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 120 | Your Healing Sanctuary heals +29 health and buffs Melee Accuracy +27 | Epic | Feet |