Difference between revisions of "Fairy Magic/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 335 Fire damage over 10 seconds || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare's attack range is +5, and it deals +327 damage to targets that are covered in Fairy Fire || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds || Rare || Head, Hands, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 335 Fire damage over 10 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike causes all targets to suffer +156 damage from direct Cold attacks for 10 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and its damage becomes Fire instead of Electricity || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds || Rare || OffHand, Head, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire damage is +113 and attack range is +5 || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike deals +130 damage and resets the timer on Pixie Flare (so it can be used again immediately) || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and reuse timer is -1 sec || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds || Rare || Hands, Head, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire causes your next attack to deal +152 damage if it's a Psychic, Electricity, or Fire attack || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike's reuse timer is -4 secs, and damage is boosted +125% vs Elite enemies || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare Damage +67.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit reuse timer is -11 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike's reuse timer is -4 secs, and damage is boosted +125% vs Elite enemies || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare Damage +67.0% || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fae Conduit also heals 72 Health every 5 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire deals +125 damage, plus it stuns incorporeal enemies || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare's attack range is +5, and it deals +327 damage to targets that are covered in Fairy Fire || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fae Conduit also heals 72 Health every 5 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike Power Cost -89 || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare restores 75 Health to you || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit also buffs targets' direct Cold, Fire, and Electricity damage +64 for 30 seconds (stacking up to 6 times) || Rare || Necklace, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire damage is +113 and attack range is +5 || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 720 damage over 10 seconds || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare restores 75 Health to you || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare deals +193 damage, and deals +33% total damage against Demons || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fae Conduit's Power cost is -77 and reuse timer is -2 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fairy Fire causes your next attack to deal +152 damage if it's a Psychic, Electricity, or Fire attack || Uncommon || Feet, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Astral Strike's damage is +250 and all targets are Stunned || Epic || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and reuse timer is -1 sec || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fae Conduit's Power cost is -77 and reuse timer is -2 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fae Conduit also buffs targets' direct Cold, Fire, and Electricity damage +64 for 30 seconds (stacking up to 6 times) || Rare || Feet, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:44, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 335 Fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Astral Strike Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | Pixie Flare's attack range is +5, and it deals +327 damage to targets that are covered in Fairy Fire | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 120 | Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds | Rare | Head, Hands, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 335 Fire damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Astral Strike causes all targets to suffer +156 damage from direct Cold attacks for 10 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and its damage becomes Fire instead of Electricity | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 120 | Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds | Rare | OffHand, Head, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire damage is +113 and attack range is +5 | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Astral Strike deals +130 damage and resets the timer on Pixie Flare (so it can be used again immediately) | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and reuse timer is -1 sec | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 120 | Fae Conduit restores +12 Power every 5 seconds | Rare | Hands, Head, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire causes your next attack to deal +152 damage if it's a Psychic, Electricity, or Fire attack | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet |
| 125 | Astral Strike's reuse timer is -4 secs, and damage is boosted +125% vs Elite enemies | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Pixie Flare Damage +67.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 120 | Fae Conduit reuse timer is -11 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace |
| 125 | Astral Strike's reuse timer is -4 secs, and damage is boosted +125% vs Elite enemies | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Pixie Flare Damage +67.0% | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Fae Conduit also heals 72 Health every 5 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire deals +125 damage, plus it stuns incorporeal enemies | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Astral Strike Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Pixie Flare's attack range is +5, and it deals +327 damage to targets that are covered in Fairy Fire | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Fae Conduit also heals 72 Health every 5 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Chest |
| 125 | Astral Strike Power Cost -89 | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Pixie Flare restores 75 Health to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 120 | Fae Conduit also buffs targets' direct Cold, Fire, and Electricity damage +64 for 30 seconds (stacking up to 6 times) | Rare | Necklace, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire damage is +113 and attack range is +5 | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| 125 | Astral Strike's damage type becomes Fire, and it deals an additional 720 damage over 10 seconds | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Pixie Flare restores 75 Health to you | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Pixie Flare deals +193 damage, and deals +33% total damage against Demons | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Fae Conduit's Power cost is -77 and reuse timer is -2 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Fairy Fire causes your next attack to deal +152 damage if it's a Psychic, Electricity, or Fire attack | Uncommon | Feet, MainHand |
| 125 | Astral Strike's damage is +250 and all targets are Stunned | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Pixie Flare's damage is +175 and reuse timer is -1 sec | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Fae Conduit's Power cost is -77 and reuse timer is -2 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 120 | Fae Conduit also buffs targets' direct Cold, Fire, and Electricity damage +64 for 30 seconds (stacking up to 6 times) | Rare | Feet, Necklace |