Difference between revisions of "Gourmand/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fire Magic Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Ice Magic Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Necromancy Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Sword Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Shield Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Unarmed Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Hammer Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Staff Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Knife Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Archery Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Battle Chemistry Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Bard Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Mentalism Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Psychology Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Crossbow Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Druid Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Lycanthropy Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Armor Patching Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Cow Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Deer Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Pig Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Spider Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Giant Bat Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>First Aid Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Max Cleanliness 17<br/>Max Community 17<br/>Max Peaceableness 16 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Priest Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Weather Witching Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Vampirism Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Warden Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Rabbit Ability Power Cost --17.0%<br/>Spirit Fox Ability Power Cost --16.0% || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +137 Max Health || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +188 Max Armor || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +82 Max Power || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Community-Minded, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when Lonely || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Clean, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when Dirty || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Peaceable, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when feeling Dead Inside || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Community-Minded, but earn NO Combat XP when Lonely || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Clean, but earn NO Combat XP when Dirty || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Peaceable, but earn NO Combat XP when feeling Dead Inside || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +50 Max Metabolism || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +50 Max Bodyheat || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Humans gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Elves gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Rakshasa gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Fairies gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Orcs gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Dwarves gain +50 Max Hydration || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10<br/>Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10<br/>Max Health 20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || You take -20 damage from Elite monsters' attacks and -10 damage from non-Elite attacks. You also gain Max Health +20 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Crushing Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Slashing Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Piercing Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Fire Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Cold Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Electricity Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Psychic Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Trauma Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Poison Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Acid Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Nature Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Darkness Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Direct Demonic Damage 74 || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Your melee attacks deal +104 damage to Elite enemies || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Your ranged attacks deal +104 damage to Elite enemies || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |88 || Your burst attacks deal +157 damage to Elite enemies || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Elves || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Rakshasa || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Canines || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Felines || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Arthropods || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Ruminants || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to (non-ruminant) Ungulates || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Bears || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Goblins || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fey || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Orcs || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Giants || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Aberrations || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Elementals || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Constructs || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fish || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fungoids || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Rodents || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Demons || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Dinosaurs || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Humans || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to (corporeal) Undead || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Incorporeal Creatures || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Crone-Kin || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Plants || Uncommon || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Reptiles || Uncommon || None |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |92 || Your attacks deal +178 damage to Dwarves || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +25.0%<br/>Anatomy-Based Critical Hit Damage +26.0% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Sword Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Staff Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Ice Magic Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Rabbit Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Spider Skill Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Spirit Fox Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Lycanthropy Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Cow Skill Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Pig Skill Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Deer Skill Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Giant Bat Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Archery Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Priest Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Bard Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Knife Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Fire Magic Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Shield Mastery Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Psychology Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Battle Chemistry Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Vampirism Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Warden Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Druid Skill Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Unarmed Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Mentalism Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Necromancy Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Hammer Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Weather Witching Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Animal Handling Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |40 || Crossbow Base Damage +37.8% || Uncommon || None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:45, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 92 | Fire Magic Ability Power Cost --17.0% Ice Magic Ability Power Cost --17.0% Necromancy Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Sword Ability Power Cost --17.0% Shield Ability Power Cost --17.0% Unarmed Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Hammer Ability Power Cost --17.0% Staff Ability Power Cost --17.0% Knife Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Archery Ability Power Cost --17.0% Battle Chemistry Ability Power Cost --17.0% Bard Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Mentalism Ability Power Cost --17.0% Psychology Ability Power Cost --17.0% Crossbow Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Druid Ability Power Cost --17.0% Lycanthropy Ability Power Cost --17.0% Armor Patching Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Cow Ability Power Cost --17.0% Deer Ability Power Cost --17.0% Pig Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Spider Ability Power Cost --17.0% Giant Bat Ability Power Cost --17.0% First Aid Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Max Cleanliness 17 Max Community 17 Max Peaceableness 16 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Priest Ability Power Cost --17.0% Weather Witching Ability Power Cost --17.0% Vampirism Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Warden Ability Power Cost --17.0% Rabbit Ability Power Cost --17.0% Spirit Fox Ability Power Cost --16.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +137 Max Health | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +188 Max Armor | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +82 Max Power | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Community-Minded, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when Lonely | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Clean, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when Dirty | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa earn +15.7% Combat XP when feeling Peaceable, but earn -15.7% Combat XP when feeling Dead Inside | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Community-Minded, but earn NO Combat XP when Lonely | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Clean, but earn NO Combat XP when Dirty | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa earn +20.6% Combat XP when feeling Peaceable, but earn NO Combat XP when feeling Dead Inside | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +50 Max Metabolism | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +50 Max Bodyheat | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Humans gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Elves gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Rakshasa gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Fairies gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Orcs gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Dwarves gain +50 Max Hydration | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10 Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10 Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10 Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10 Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10 Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10 Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10 Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10 Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10 Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10 Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10 Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10 Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Fire Damage Reduction 10 Direct Nature Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Electricity Damage Reduction 10 Direct Acid Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Cold Damage Reduction 10 Direct Darkness Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Trauma Damage Reduction 10 Direct Demonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Poison Damage Reduction 10 Direct Sonic Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage Reduction 10 Direct Psychic Damage Reduction 10 Direct Divine Damage Reduction 10 Max Health 20 |
Uncommon | None |
| 88 | You take -20 damage from Elite monsters' attacks and -10 damage from non-Elite attacks. You also gain Max Health +20 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Crushing Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Slashing Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Piercing Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Fire Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Cold Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Electricity Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Psychic Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Trauma Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Poison Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Acid Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Nature Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Darkness Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Direct Demonic Damage 74 | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Your melee attacks deal +104 damage to Elite enemies | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Your ranged attacks deal +104 damage to Elite enemies | Uncommon | None |
| 88 | Your burst attacks deal +157 damage to Elite enemies | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Elves | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Rakshasa | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Canines | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Felines | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Arthropods | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Ruminants | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to (non-ruminant) Ungulates | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Bears | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Goblins | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fey | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Orcs | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Giants | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Aberrations | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Elementals | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Constructs | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fish | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Fungoids | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Rodents | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Demons | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Dinosaurs | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Humans | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to (corporeal) Undead | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Incorporeal Creatures | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Crone-Kin | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Plants | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Reptiles | Uncommon | None |
| 92 | Your attacks deal +178 damage to Dwarves | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +25.0% Anatomy-Based Critical Hit Damage +26.0% |
Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Sword Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Staff Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Ice Magic Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Rabbit Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Spider Skill Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Spirit Fox Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Lycanthropy Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Cow Skill Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Pig Skill Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Deer Skill Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Giant Bat Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Archery Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Priest Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Bard Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Knife Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Fire Magic Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Shield Mastery Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Psychology Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Battle Chemistry Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Vampirism Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Warden Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Druid Skill Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Unarmed Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Mentalism Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Necromancy Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Hammer Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Weather Witching Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Animal Handling Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |
| 40 | Crossbow Base Damage +37.8% | Uncommon | None |