Difference between revisions of "Hammer/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Hammer Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks that kill an enemy via direct damage restore 56 Power to you and hasten the current reuse timer of Pound to Slag -5 seconds. || Rare || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Seismic Impact Damage +64.0% || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reverberating Strike Damage 130 || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag Damage +176 and Reuse Time -10 seconds || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look At My Hammer reduces the damage you take from Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing attacks by 69 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Way of the Hammer grants all targets +22 Direct Mitigation for 10 seconds || Rare || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter and Leaping Smash Damage +71% if target's Rage is at least 66% full || Uncommon || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike Damage 175 || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reckless Slam boosts your direct damage mitigation +23 for 5 seconds || Rare || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning Damage +80.0% || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Latent Charge Direct Damage +76.0% || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look at My Hammer Reuse Time is -5 seconds, and Core Attacks cause the next use of Look At My Hammer to restore +65 Power || Epic || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks that kill an enemy via direct damage restore 56 Power to you and hasten the current reuse timer of Pound to Slag -5 seconds. || Rare || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Seismic Impact deals +120 Damage and restores 120 Armor to you after a 6-second delay || Rare || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag restores 174 Health (or Armor, if Health is full) || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look At My Hammer restores +127 health to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter Damage +53.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike Damage 200 || Uncommon || OffHand, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike and Latent Charge boost your Epic Attack damage +148 for 60 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning deals +29% damage and applies Moderate Concussion status: target is prone to random self-stuns || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reckless Slam boosts your direct damage mitigation +23 for 5 seconds || Rare || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reverberating Strike restores 150 armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay also restore 30 Power, increased by 20% of the Armor restored || Rare || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks deal +29% damage to targets whose Rage meters are at least 66% full || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Seismic Impact hits all targets within 8 meters and deals +25% damage || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Way of the Hammer restores 125 Armor to all targets || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag deals +50% damage and hits all enemies within 5 meters, but Power cost is +35% || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -32 Power for 12 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter and Leaping Smash Damage +71% if target's Rage is at least 66% full || Uncommon || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike deals +27% damage and knocks all targets back || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike deals +13% damage plus 80% more damage if target's Rage meter is at least 66% full || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam and Reverberating Strike boost your Nice Attack Damage +111 for 9 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Latent Charge deals +375 Electricity damage after a 5 second delay || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Hammer Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reverberating Strike Damage +38.5% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Way of the Hammer boosts all targets' Electricity Damage +51% for 10 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag deals +800 damage if target's Rage is at least 66% full || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -24 Power for 15 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash Damage +106.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter deals +125 Damage and restores 58 Armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning Damage +157 and Reuse Time -1 second || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike Damage 200 || Uncommon || MainHand, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam Damage +73.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|90 || Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay have +100% Armor restoration || Epic || Chest | |90 || Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay have +100% Armor restoration || Epic || Chest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks deal +29% damage to targets whose Rage meters are at least 66% full || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Seismic Impact deals +200 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +64% damage || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag Damage +80.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning and Thunderstrike Damage +48% || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look At My Hammer restores +183 armor to you || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash deals +125 Damage and restores 79 Armor to you after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Discharging Strike Power Cost -56 || Rare || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam Damage +73.0% || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Latent Charge deals +375 Electricity damage after a 5 second delay || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reverberating Strike restores 150 armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer Damage 130 || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Direct Electricity Damage, Direct Fire Damage, and Direct Cold Damage +25% while Hammer skill active || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Seismic Impact Damage +64.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Way of the Hammer boosts Slashing and Piercing Damage +43% for 10 seconds || Rare || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning and Thunderstrike Damage +48% || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag restores 174 Health (or Armor, if Health is full) || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look At My Hammer restores +127 health to you || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash and Latent Charge boost your Core Attack damage +145 for 6 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter Damage +53.0% || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike and Latent Charge boost your Epic Attack damage +148 for 60 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam Damage 135 || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look at My Hammer Reuse Time is -5 seconds, and Core Attacks cause the next use of Look At My Hammer to restore +65 Power || Epic || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks deal +25% damage but generate +75% Rage || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Seismic Impact deals +120 Damage and restores 120 Armor to you after a 6-second delay || Rare || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Way of the Hammer restores 125 Armor to all targets || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pound To Slag deals +380 damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Look at My Hammer by 5 seconds || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Look At My Hammer restores +183 armor to you || Uncommon || Necklace, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash and Latent Charge boost your Core Attack damage +145 for 6 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning Damage +157 and Reuse Time -1 second || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter deals +175 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +54% damage || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike deals +75 Damage and restores 75 Armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike Damage 175 || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam Damage 135 || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer Damage 130 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay also restore 30 Power, increased by 20% of the Armor restored || Rare || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks deal +25% damage but generate +75% Rage || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reverberating Strike Damage +38.5% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -21 Power for 18 seconds || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash Damage +106.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Rib Shatter deals +175 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +54% damage || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Way of the Hammer grants all targets +22 Direct Mitigation for 10 seconds || Rare || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike deals +75 Damage and restores 75 Armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Latent Charge Direct Damage +76.0% || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hammer attacks have a 25% chance to Knock Down targets whose Rage meter is at least 66% full || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Seismic Impact deals +200 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +64% damage || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pound To Slag Damage +80.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50 || Look At My Hammer causes your next ability to deal double direct damage || Epic || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Leaping Smash deals +125 Damage and restores 79 Armor to you after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Rib Shatter deals +125 Damage and restores 58 Armor after a 6-second delay || Uncommon || Feet, MainHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || Rib Shatter dispels any roots or slows you are currently suffering. Sprint Speed is increased +3 and Power cost to sprint in combat is reduced -3 for 9 seconds || Epic || Feet | |50 || Rib Shatter dispels any roots or slows you are currently suffering. Sprint Speed is increased +3 and Power cost to sprint in combat is reduced -3 for 9 seconds || Epic || Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Thunderstrike deals +27% damage and knocks all targets back || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Discharging Strike deals +13% damage plus 80% more damage if target's Rage meter is at least 66% full || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hurl Lightning Damage +80.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reckless Slam and Reverberating Strike boost your Nice Attack Damage +111 for 9 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Latent Charge direct damage becomes Electricity and deals +125 direct damage. In addition, the target takes a second full blast of delayed Electricity damage after a 4-second delay || Exceptional || Feet |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:45, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Hammer Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Hammer attacks that kill an enemy via direct damage restore 56 Power to you and hasten the current reuse timer of Pound to Slag -5 seconds. | Rare | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Seismic Impact Damage +64.0% | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | Reverberating Strike Damage 130 | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Pound To Slag Damage +176 and Reuse Time -10 seconds | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Look At My Hammer reduces the damage you take from Slashing, Piercing, and Crushing attacks by 69 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Head |
| 120 | Way of the Hammer grants all targets +22 Direct Mitigation for 10 seconds | Rare | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Rib Shatter and Leaping Smash Damage +71% if target's Rage is at least 66% full | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Discharging Strike Damage 175 | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 120 | Reckless Slam boosts your direct damage mitigation +23 for 5 seconds | Rare | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning Damage +80.0% | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Latent Charge Direct Damage +76.0% | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Look at My Hammer Reuse Time is -5 seconds, and Core Attacks cause the next use of Look At My Hammer to restore +65 Power | Epic | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Hammer attacks that kill an enemy via direct damage restore 56 Power to you and hasten the current reuse timer of Pound to Slag -5 seconds. | Rare | OffHand, Head |
| 120 | Seismic Impact deals +120 Damage and restores 120 Armor to you after a 6-second delay | Rare | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Pound To Slag restores 174 Health (or Armor, if Health is full) | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Look At My Hammer restores +127 health to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Rib Shatter Damage +53.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Thunderstrike Damage 200 | Uncommon | OffHand, MainHand |
| 125 | Discharging Strike and Latent Charge boost your Epic Attack damage +148 for 60 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning deals +29% damage and applies Moderate Concussion status: target is prone to random self-stuns | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 120 | Reckless Slam boosts your direct damage mitigation +23 for 5 seconds | Rare | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Reverberating Strike restores 150 armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay also restore 30 Power, increased by 20% of the Armor restored | Rare | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Hammer attacks deal +29% damage to targets whose Rage meters are at least 66% full | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 120 | Seismic Impact hits all targets within 8 meters and deals +25% damage | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Way of the Hammer restores 125 Armor to all targets | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | Pound To Slag deals +50% damage and hits all enemies within 5 meters, but Power cost is +35% | Rare | Hands |
| 120 | After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -32 Power for 12 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Rib Shatter and Leaping Smash Damage +71% if target's Rage is at least 66% full | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 125 | Thunderstrike deals +27% damage and knocks all targets back | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Discharging Strike deals +13% damage plus 80% more damage if target's Rage meter is at least 66% full | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Reckless Slam and Reverberating Strike boost your Nice Attack Damage +111 for 9 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Latent Charge deals +375 Electricity damage after a 5 second delay | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Hammer Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Reverberating Strike Damage +38.5% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Way of the Hammer boosts all targets' Electricity Damage +51% for 10 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 125 | Pound To Slag deals +800 damage if target's Rage is at least 66% full | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 120 | After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -24 Power for 15 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Leaping Smash Damage +106.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Rib Shatter deals +125 Damage and restores 58 Armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning Damage +157 and Reuse Time -1 second | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Thunderstrike Damage 200 | Uncommon | MainHand, OffHand |
| 125 | Discharging Strike Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Reckless Slam Damage +73.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay have +100% Armor restoration | Epic | Chest |
| 125 | Hammer attacks deal +29% damage to targets whose Rage meters are at least 66% full | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Seismic Impact deals +200 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +64% damage | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Pound To Slag Damage +80.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning and Thunderstrike Damage +48% | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Look At My Hammer restores +183 armor to you | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace |
| 125 | Leaping Smash deals +125 Damage and restores 79 Armor to you after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Discharging Strike Power Cost -56 | Rare | Chest |
| 125 | Reckless Slam Damage +73.0% | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Latent Charge deals +375 Electricity damage after a 5 second delay | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Reverberating Strike restores 150 armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Hammer Damage 130 | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Direct Electricity Damage, Direct Fire Damage, and Direct Cold Damage +25% while Hammer skill active | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Seismic Impact Damage +64.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 120 | Way of the Hammer boosts Slashing and Piercing Damage +43% for 10 seconds | Rare | Ring |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning and Thunderstrike Damage +48% | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Pound To Slag restores 174 Health (or Armor, if Health is full) | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Look At My Hammer restores +127 health to you | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Leaping Smash and Latent Charge boost your Core Attack damage +145 for 6 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Rib Shatter Damage +53.0% | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Discharging Strike and Latent Charge boost your Epic Attack damage +148 for 60 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Reckless Slam Damage 135 | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Look at My Hammer Reuse Time is -5 seconds, and Core Attacks cause the next use of Look At My Hammer to restore +65 Power | Epic | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Hammer attacks deal +25% damage but generate +75% Rage | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 120 | Seismic Impact deals +120 Damage and restores 120 Armor to you after a 6-second delay | Rare | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Way of the Hammer restores 125 Armor to all targets | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 120 | Pound To Slag deals +380 damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Look at My Hammer by 5 seconds | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Look At My Hammer restores +183 armor to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Chest |
| 125 | Leaping Smash and Latent Charge boost your Core Attack damage +145 for 6 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning Damage +157 and Reuse Time -1 second | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Rib Shatter deals +175 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +54% damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Thunderstrike deals +75 Damage and restores 75 Armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Discharging Strike Damage 175 | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Reckless Slam Damage 135 | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Hammer Damage 130 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Hammer abilities that restore Armor after a 6-second delay also restore 30 Power, increased by 20% of the Armor restored | Rare | Legs, Hands |
| 125 | Hammer attacks deal +25% damage but generate +75% Rage | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Reverberating Strike Damage +38.5% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 120 | After using Look At My Hammer, all other Hammer attacks cost -21 Power for 18 seconds | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Leaping Smash Damage +106.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Rib Shatter deals +175 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +54% damage | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 120 | Way of the Hammer grants all targets +22 Direct Mitigation for 10 seconds | Rare | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Thunderstrike deals +75 Damage and restores 75 Armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Discharging Strike Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Latent Charge Direct Damage +76.0% | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Hammer attacks have a 25% chance to Knock Down targets whose Rage meter is at least 66% full | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | Seismic Impact deals +200 Damage. If target is Knocked Down it deals a further +64% damage | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Pound To Slag Damage +80.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 50 | Look At My Hammer causes your next ability to deal double direct damage | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Leaping Smash deals +125 Damage and restores 79 Armor to you after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Rib Shatter deals +125 Damage and restores 58 Armor after a 6-second delay | Uncommon | Feet, MainHand |
| 50 | Rib Shatter dispels any roots or slows you are currently suffering. Sprint Speed is increased +3 and Power cost to sprint in combat is reduced -3 for 9 seconds | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Thunderstrike deals +27% damage and knocks all targets back | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Discharging Strike deals +13% damage plus 80% more damage if target's Rage meter is at least 66% full | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Hurl Lightning Damage +80.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Reckless Slam and Reverberating Strike boost your Nice Attack Damage +111 for 9 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Latent Charge direct damage becomes Electricity and deals +125 direct damage. In addition, the target takes a second full blast of delayed Electricity damage after a 4-second delay | Exceptional | Feet |