Difference between revisions of "Mentalism/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mentalism Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +250.0% || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock Damage 103<br/>System Critical-Hit Bonus Damage +50.0% || Rare || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize Healing 75 || Uncommon || Head, MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reconstruct causes the target to take 22 less damage from attacks for 30 seconds || Rare || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave grants all targets +45 Mitigation vs. Electricity, Acid, and Nature attacks for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Agonize deals +40% damage and conjures a magical field that mitigates 20% of all physical damage you take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). || Uncommon || Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Power Wave instantly restores 62 power to all targets || Uncommon || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge knocks all targets back and restores 141 armor to you || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify restores 100 power to you || Epic || Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reconstruct Healing 150 || Uncommon || OffHand, Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly heal all targets for 50 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Health Wave heals all targets for 106 health after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave restore +21 Health, Armor, and Power respectively every few seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Power 96 || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 124 power to all targets after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly restore 80 power to you || Rare || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Health 95 || Uncommon || OffHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge boosts the damage of all your attacks +72 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble Damage 300 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify stuns the target and deals +50 damage || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock Damage 103<br/>System Critical-Hit Bonus Damage +50.0% || Rare || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Revitalize restores +30 Health and causes the target to take 30 less damage from Psychic and Nature attacks for 12 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly heal you for 71 health || Rare || Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Armor Wave instantly restores 88 armor to all targets || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Power 96 || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Power Wave instantly restores 62 power to all targets || Uncommon || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Power Wave and Psi Armor Wave cause all targets' melee attacks to cost -21 Power for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Agonize Damage +103.0% || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble deals +125 damage and restores 70 armor to you || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || When Mindworm is used on a target that has less than 33% of their max Rage, Mindworm also attacks another enemy within 8 meters of the first (using Mindworm 11) || Epic || Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || For 15 seconds after using Mindreave, your Major Healing abilities restore +72 Health (this effect does not stack with itself) || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble Power Cost -100 || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock Damage +61.5% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock boosts the damage of your Signature Debuffs by +146 for 8 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize Healing 75 || Uncommon || MainHand, Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave grant all targets +66 Psychic Damage for 60 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Slashing damage +11% for 20 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Electricity damage +11% for 20 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Crushing damage +11% for 20 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Agonize deals +110% damage and reuse timer is -12 seconds, but the ability deals 180 health damage to YOU || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify Damage +72.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reconstruct Reuse Timer -6.5 || Rare || MainHand, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Psi Wave Abilities cost -25 Power and your Combat Refresh restores +66 Health || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindreave deals +54 damage and deals Electricity damage instead of Psychic || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +250.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly heal all targets for 50 health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Health Wave heals all targets for 106 health after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave restore +21 Health, Armor, and Power respectively every few seconds || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 124 power to all targets after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly restore 80 power to you || Rare || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Agonize Damage +103.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble deals +125 damage and restores 70 armor to you || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify generates no rage and removes 2100 Rage || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm Damage 232 || Uncommon || Chest, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Agonize deals +900 Psychic damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock deals +63 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 510 || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock boosts the damage of your Signature Debuffs by +146 for 8 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reconstruct Healing 150 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize restores 103 armor to YOU (regardless of the target of the ability) || Rare || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly heal you for 71 health || Rare || Ring, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave grants all targets +45 Mitigation vs. Electricity, Acid, and Nature attacks for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge Damage +154.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge boosts the damage of all your attacks +72 for 20 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify restores 100 Health to you || Rare || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble increases the damage of your ranged attacks by 17.5% for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Mentalism Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindreave Taunt -840 || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reconstruct causes the target to take 22 less damage from attacks for 30 seconds || Rare || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize restores +38 Health and removes ongoing Trauma effects (up to 35 dmg/sec) || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize restores 103 armor to YOU (regardless of the target of the ability) || Rare || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Armor Wave instantly restores 88 armor to all targets || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Armor Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 174 armor to all targets after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly restore 126 armor to you || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify generates no rage and removes 2100 Rage || Uncommon || Necklace, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Reconstruct Reuse Timer -6.5 || Rare || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble Damage 300 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm deals +460 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Agonize deals +900 Psychic damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock Damage +61.5% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || System Shock deals +63 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 510 || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Revitalize Healing 75 || Uncommon || Legs, Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reconstruct restores 126 Power to the target || Rare || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psi Armor Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 174 armor to all targets after a 15 second delay || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly restore 126 armor to you || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Max Health 95 || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave grant all targets +66 Psychic Damage for 60 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify Damage +72.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm Damage 232 || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm deals +460 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Psi Wave Abilities cost -25 Power and your Combat Refresh restores +66 Health || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindreave deals +54 damage and deals Electricity damage instead of Psychic || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify, System Shock, and Panic Charge restore 68 Health after a 7 second delay || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reconstruct Healing 150 || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Revitalize restores +30 Health and causes the target to take 30 less damage from Psychic and Nature attacks for 12 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Reconstruct restores 80 power and boosts target's sprint speed by 5 for 10 seconds || Epic || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge Damage +154.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Panic Charge knocks all targets back and restores 141 armor to you || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Electrify restores 100 Health to you || Rare || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pain Bubble increases the damage of your ranged attacks by 17.5% for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mindworm Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:46, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Mentalism Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +250.0% | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 125 | System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | System Shock Damage 103 System Critical-Hit Bonus Damage +50.0% |
Rare | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Revitalize Healing 75 | Uncommon | Head, MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Reconstruct causes the target to take 22 less damage from attacks for 30 seconds | Rare | Head, Necklace |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave grants all targets +45 Mitigation vs. Electricity, Acid, and Nature attacks for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | Agonize deals +40% damage and conjures a magical field that mitigates 20% of all physical damage you take for 1 minute (or until 200 damage is mitigated). | Uncommon | Head |
| 125 | Psi Power Wave instantly restores 62 power to all targets | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Panic Charge knocks all targets back and restores 141 armor to you | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Electrify restores 100 power to you | Epic | Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Head, Hands |
| 125 | Reconstruct Healing 150 | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly heal all targets for 50 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Psi Health Wave heals all targets for 106 health after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave restore +21 Health, Armor, and Power respectively every few seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 120 | Max Power 96 | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 125 | Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 124 power to all targets after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 120 | Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly restore 80 power to you | Rare | OffHand, Chest |
| 120 | Max Health 95 | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 125 | Panic Charge boosts the damage of all your attacks +72 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Pain Bubble Damage 300 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Electrify stuns the target and deals +50 damage | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | System Shock deals +75 Electricity damage plus 294 Psychic damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Head, OffHand |
| 125 | System Shock Damage 103 System Critical-Hit Bonus Damage +50.0% |
Rare | Hands, Head |
| 120 | Revitalize restores +30 Health and causes the target to take 30 less damage from Psychic and Nature attacks for 12 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly heal you for 71 health | Rare | Hands, Ring |
| 125 | Psi Armor Wave instantly restores 88 armor to all targets | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 120 | Max Power 96 | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Psi Power Wave instantly restores 62 power to all targets | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 120 | Psi Power Wave and Psi Armor Wave cause all targets' melee attacks to cost -21 Power for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Agonize Damage +103.0% | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Pain Bubble deals +125 damage and restores 70 armor to you | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 120 | When Mindworm is used on a target that has less than 33% of their max Rage, Mindworm also attacks another enemy within 8 meters of the first (using Mindworm 11) | Epic | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | For 15 seconds after using Mindreave, your Major Healing abilities restore +72 Health (this effect does not stack with itself) | Rare | MainHand |
| 125 | Pain Bubble Power Cost -100 | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | System Shock Damage +61.5% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | System Shock boosts the damage of your Signature Debuffs by +146 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Revitalize Healing 75 | Uncommon | MainHand, Head, Legs |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave grant all targets +66 Psychic Damage for 60 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Slashing damage +11% for 20 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 120 | Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Electricity damage +11% for 20 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 120 | Psi Adrenaline Wave increases all targets' Crushing damage +11% for 20 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 120 | Agonize deals +110% damage and reuse timer is -12 seconds, but the ability deals 180 health damage to YOU | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Electrify Damage +72.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Reconstruct Reuse Timer -6.5 | Rare | MainHand, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | All Psi Wave Abilities cost -25 Power and your Combat Refresh restores +66 Health | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Mindreave deals +54 damage and deals Electricity damage instead of Psychic | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +250.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 125 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly heal all targets for 50 health | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Psi Health Wave heals all targets for 106 health after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave restore +21 Health, Armor, and Power respectively every few seconds | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 124 power to all targets after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 120 | Psi Power Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave instantly restore 80 power to you | Rare | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Agonize Damage +103.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Pain Bubble deals +125 damage and restores 70 armor to you | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Electrify generates no rage and removes 2100 Rage | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace |
| 125 | Mindworm Damage 232 | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Agonize deals +900 Psychic damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | System Shock deals +63 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 510 | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | System Shock boosts the damage of your Signature Debuffs by +146 for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Reconstruct Healing 150 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Revitalize restores 103 armor to YOU (regardless of the target of the ability) | Rare | Ring, Necklace |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly heal you for 71 health | Rare | Ring, Hands |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave grants all targets +45 Mitigation vs. Electricity, Acid, and Nature attacks for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Panic Charge Damage +154.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Panic Charge boosts the damage of all your attacks +72 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Electrify restores 100 Health to you | Rare | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Pain Bubble increases the damage of your ranged attacks by 17.5% for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Mindworm Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Mentalism Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Mindreave Taunt -840 | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 120 | Reconstruct causes the target to take 22 less damage from attacks for 30 seconds | Rare | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Revitalize restores +38 Health and removes ongoing Trauma effects (up to 35 dmg/sec) | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Revitalize restores 103 armor to YOU (regardless of the target of the ability) | Rare | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Psi Armor Wave instantly restores 88 armor to all targets | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | Psi Armor Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 174 armor to all targets after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly restore 126 armor to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Electrify generates no rage and removes 2100 Rage | Uncommon | Necklace, Chest |
| 120 | Reconstruct Reuse Timer -6.5 | Rare | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Pain Bubble Damage 300 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Mindworm deals +460 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Agonize deals +900 Psychic damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | System Shock Damage +61.5% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | System Shock deals +63 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 510 | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Revitalize Healing 75 | Uncommon | Legs, Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Reconstruct restores 126 Power to the target | Rare | Legs |
| 125 | Psi Armor Wave and Psi Adrenaline Wave restore 174 armor to all targets after a 15 second delay | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave and Psi Armor Wave instantly restore 126 armor to you | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 120 | Max Health 95 | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 120 | Psi Health Wave, Armor Wave, and Power Wave grant all targets +66 Psychic Damage for 60 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Electrify Damage +72.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Mindworm Damage 232 | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 125 | Mindworm deals +460 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | All Psi Wave Abilities cost -25 Power and your Combat Refresh restores +66 Health | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Mindreave deals +54 damage and deals Electricity damage instead of Psychic | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Electrify, System Shock, and Panic Charge restore 68 Health after a 7 second delay | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | Reconstruct Healing 150 | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand, Ring |
| 120 | Revitalize restores +30 Health and causes the target to take 30 less damage from Psychic and Nature attacks for 12 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Reconstruct restores 80 power and boosts target's sprint speed by 5 for 10 seconds | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Panic Charge Damage +154.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Panic Charge knocks all targets back and restores 141 armor to you | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Electrify restores 100 Health to you | Rare | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Pain Bubble increases the damage of your ranged attacks by 17.5% for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Mindworm Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |