Difference between revisions of "Psychology/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psychology Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze causes the target to take +98 damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds || Rare || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tell Me About Your Mother causes target's attacks to deal -30 damage for 60 seconds || Rare || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve generates no Rage and instead reduces Rage by 760. It also deals +250 Armor damage || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk restores 110 Power || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fast Talk taunts -2720 || Rare || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds || Rare || Head, Feet | |30 || Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds || Rare || Head, Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence increases all targets' Accuracy +25 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You Were Adopted deals +58% damage and Power cost is -27 || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 10 seconds after using Soothe, your Major Healing abilities restore +88 Health and your attacks generate -40% Rage || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze restores 178 Health to you after an 8 second delay || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tell Me About Your Mother restores 147 Health (or Armor if Health is full) || Rare || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve deals +125 damage and hastens the reuse timer of But I Love You -1.5 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mock and Ridicule deal +58% damage and taunt +250 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk Healing 169 || Uncommon || OffHand, Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence / Positive Attitude Healing 123 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence restores +190 Armor to all targets || Rare || OffHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You Were Adopted deals +58% damage and Power cost is -27 || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cause Terror deals +130 damage, costs -45 Power, and reuse timer is -7 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 10 seconds after using Soothe, your Major Healing abilities restore +88 Health and your attacks generate -40% Rage || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze causes the target to take +98 damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds || Rare || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pep Talk Reuse Timer -6.5 || Rare || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +315.0% || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mock deals +150% damage, taunts +625, and hits all targets within 20 meters, but reuse timer is +1.5 seconds || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve deals +100 damage and has a 33% chance to deal double damage || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fast Talk targets all enemies within 10 meters and Power cost is -36 || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence restores 132 Power over 9 seconds to all targets || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || But I Love You deals +29% damage and stuns the target || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You Were Adopted deals +51% damage and triggers the target's Vulnerability || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cause Terror deals +264 damage and restores 56 Health to you || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ridicule taunts +1000 and target's next attack has a 25% chance to automatically miss || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze causes the target to be worth 25% more XP if slain within 60 seconds || Epic || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze, Tell Me About Your Mother, and You Were Adopted Damage +185 || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe reuse timer is -1 second and it further reduces Rage by 1770 || Rare || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve Damage +56.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk removes ongoing Fire effects (up to 75 dmg/sec) || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fast Talk reduces target's rage by -1490 and reuse timer is -2 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Positive Attitude increases your Core Attack Damage +161 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Positive Attitude Reuse Timer -18 || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence increases the damage of all targets' attacks +89 for 30 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || But I Love You boosts your Nice and Epic Attack Damage +111 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze deals +125% damage and restores 165 Armor to you || Uncommon || Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe, But I Love You, and Cause Terror Damage +255 || Uncommon || Chest, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +315.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze, Tell Me About Your Mother, and You Were Adopted Damage +185 || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve deals +100 damage and has a 33% chance to deal double damage || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk restores 175 Armor || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fast Talk reduces target's rage by -1490 and reuse timer is -2 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence restores 132 Power over 9 seconds to all targets || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || But I Love You boosts your Nice and Epic Attack Damage +111 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || But I Love You and Cause Terror Damage +73% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ridicule damage +118 and range +10 meters || Uncommon || Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze restores 178 Health to you after an 8 second delay || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Tell Me About Your Mother restores 147 Health (or Armor if Health is full) || Rare || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk Healing 169 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk restores 110 Power || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk restores 175 Armor || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fast Talk heals you for 64 health || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Positive Attitude increases your Poison Mitigation +25 for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence increases all targets' Accuracy +25 for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cause Terror deals +130 damage, costs -45 Power, and reuse timer is -7 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe and Psychoanalyze damage +217 and range +5 meters || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ridicule damage +118 and target does not call for help || Epic || Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Psychology Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze deals between 250 and 540 extra damage || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe reuse timer is -1 second and it further reduces Rage by 1770 || Rare || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve Damage +56.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mock and Ridicule deal +58% damage and taunt +250 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk removes ongoing Poison effects (up to 72 dmg/sec) || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence / Positive Attitude Healing 123 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You Were Adopted Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Cause Terror deals +264 damage and restores 56 Health to you || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe and Psychoanalyze damage +217 and range +5 meters || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Psychoanalyze deals +125% damage and restores 165 Armor to you || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pep Talk Reuse Timer -6.5 || Rare || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Soothe, But I Love You, and Cause Terror Damage +255 || Uncommon || Legs, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tell Me About Your Mother boosts your Epic Attack Damage +200 and reduces the Power cost of your Epic Attacks -47 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve generates no Rage and instead reduces Rage by 760. It also deals +250 Armor damage || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Fast Talk heals you for 64 health || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Positive Attitude increases your Core Attack Damage +161 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence increases the damage of all targets' attacks +89 for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || You Were Adopted Damage +91.0% || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Ridicule taunts +1000 and target's next attack has a 25% chance to automatically miss || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Mock deals +150% damage, taunts +625, and hits all targets within 20 meters, but reuse timer is +1.5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tell Me About Your Mother causes target's attacks to deal -30 damage for 60 seconds || Rare || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Tell Me About Your Mother boosts your Epic Attack Damage +200 and reduces the Power cost of your Epic Attacks -47 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strike a Nerve deals +125 damage and hastens the reuse timer of But I Love You -1.5 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pep Talk Healing 169 || Uncommon || Feet, OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Fast Talk taunts -2720 || Rare || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds || Rare || Feet, Head | |30 || Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds || Rare || Feet, Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Inspire Confidence restores +190 Armor to all targets || Rare || Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || But I Love You and Cause Terror Damage +73% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Ridicule boosts movement speed by 6.5 for 6 seconds || Uncommon || Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
Latest revision as of 08:47, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Psychology Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Psychoanalyze causes the target to take +98 damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds | Rare | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Tell Me About Your Mother causes target's attacks to deal -30 damage for 60 seconds | Rare | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve generates no Rage and instead reduces Rage by 760. It also deals +250 Armor damage | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Pep Talk restores 110 Power | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 120 | Fast Talk taunts -2720 | Rare | Head, Feet |
| 30 | Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds | Rare | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence increases all targets' Accuracy +25 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | You Were Adopted deals +58% damage and Power cost is -27 | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | For 10 seconds after using Soothe, your Major Healing abilities restore +88 Health and your attacks generate -40% Rage | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze restores 178 Health to you after an 8 second delay | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 120 | Tell Me About Your Mother restores 147 Health (or Armor if Health is full) | Rare | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve deals +125 damage and hastens the reuse timer of But I Love You -1.5 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet |
| 125 | Mock and Ridicule deal +58% damage and taunt +250 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Pep Talk Healing 169 | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence / Positive Attitude Healing 123 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence restores +190 Armor to all targets | Rare | OffHand, Feet |
| 125 | You Were Adopted deals +58% damage and Power cost is -27 | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Cause Terror deals +130 damage, costs -45 Power, and reuse timer is -7 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | For 10 seconds after using Soothe, your Major Healing abilities restore +88 Health and your attacks generate -40% Rage | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze causes the target to take +98 damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds | Rare | Hands, Head |
| 120 | Pep Talk Reuse Timer -6.5 | Rare | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +315.0% | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Mock deals +150% damage, taunts +625, and hits all targets within 20 meters, but reuse timer is +1.5 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve deals +100 damage and has a 33% chance to deal double damage | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 120 | Fast Talk targets all enemies within 10 meters and Power cost is -36 | Rare | Hands |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence restores 132 Power over 9 seconds to all targets | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | But I Love You deals +29% damage and stuns the target | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | You Were Adopted deals +51% damage and triggers the target's Vulnerability | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | Cause Terror deals +264 damage and restores 56 Health to you | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | Ridicule taunts +1000 and target's next attack has a 25% chance to automatically miss | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze causes the target to be worth 25% more XP if slain within 60 seconds | Epic | MainHand |
| 125 | Psychoanalyze, Tell Me About Your Mother, and You Were Adopted Damage +185 | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Soothe reuse timer is -1 second and it further reduces Rage by 1770 | Rare | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve Damage +56.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Pep Talk removes ongoing Fire effects (up to 75 dmg/sec) | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Fast Talk reduces target's rage by -1490 and reuse timer is -2 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Positive Attitude increases your Core Attack Damage +161 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Positive Attitude Reuse Timer -18 | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence increases the damage of all targets' attacks +89 for 30 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | But I Love You boosts your Nice and Epic Attack Damage +111 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze deals +125% damage and restores 165 Armor to you | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Soothe, But I Love You, and Cause Terror Damage +255 | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 125 | Psychology/Mentalism Critical Hit Damage +315.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Psychoanalyze, Tell Me About Your Mother, and You Were Adopted Damage +185 | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve deals +100 damage and has a 33% chance to deal double damage | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Pep Talk restores 175 Armor | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 125 | Fast Talk reduces target's rage by -1490 and reuse timer is -2 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence restores 132 Power over 9 seconds to all targets | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | But I Love You boosts your Nice and Epic Attack Damage +111 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | But I Love You and Cause Terror Damage +73% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Ridicule damage +118 and range +10 meters | Uncommon | Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze restores 178 Health to you after an 8 second delay | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 120 | Tell Me About Your Mother restores 147 Health (or Armor if Health is full) | Rare | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Pep Talk Healing 169 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Pep Talk restores 110 Power | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Pep Talk restores 175 Armor | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Fast Talk heals you for 64 health | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Positive Attitude increases your Poison Mitigation +25 for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence increases all targets' Accuracy +25 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Cause Terror deals +130 damage, costs -45 Power, and reuse timer is -7 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Soothe and Psychoanalyze damage +217 and range +5 meters | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Ridicule damage +118 and target does not call for help | Epic | Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Psychology Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Psychoanalyze deals between 250 and 540 extra damage | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Soothe reuse timer is -1 second and it further reduces Rage by 1770 | Rare | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve Damage +56.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Mock and Ridicule deal +58% damage and taunt +250 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Pep Talk removes ongoing Poison effects (up to 72 dmg/sec) | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence / Positive Attitude Healing 123 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | You Were Adopted Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Cause Terror deals +264 damage and restores 56 Health to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | Soothe and Psychoanalyze damage +217 and range +5 meters | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Psychoanalyze deals +125% damage and restores 165 Armor to you | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 120 | Pep Talk Reuse Timer -6.5 | Rare | Legs, Hands |
| 125 | Soothe, But I Love You, and Cause Terror Damage +255 | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 125 | Tell Me About Your Mother boosts your Epic Attack Damage +200 and reduces the Power cost of your Epic Attacks -47 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve generates no Rage and instead reduces Rage by 760. It also deals +250 Armor damage | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Fast Talk heals you for 64 health | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Positive Attitude increases your Core Attack Damage +161 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence increases the damage of all targets' attacks +89 for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | You Were Adopted Damage +91.0% | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Ridicule taunts +1000 and target's next attack has a 25% chance to automatically miss | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Mock deals +150% damage, taunts +625, and hits all targets within 20 meters, but reuse timer is +1.5 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Tell Me About Your Mother causes target's attacks to deal -30 damage for 60 seconds | Rare | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Tell Me About Your Mother boosts your Epic Attack Damage +200 and reduces the Power cost of your Epic Attacks -47 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 125 | Strike a Nerve deals +125 damage and hastens the reuse timer of But I Love You -1.5 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | Pep Talk Healing 169 | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand, Ring |
| 120 | Fast Talk taunts -2720 | Rare | Feet, Head |
| 30 | Positive Attitude boosts your Out-of-Combat Sprint Speed by 4 for 60 seconds | Rare | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Inspire Confidence restores +190 Armor to all targets | Rare | Feet, OffHand |
| 125 | But I Love You and Cause Terror Damage +73% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 120 | Ridicule boosts movement speed by 6.5 for 6 seconds | Uncommon | Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|