Difference between revisions of "Spider/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|100 || Inject Venom heals you for 52 health || Uncommon || Head, Legs | |100 || Inject Venom heals you for 52 health || Uncommon || Head, Legs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Gripjaw Damage 149 || Uncommon || Head, MainHand | + | |100 || Gripjaw Damage 149 || Uncommon || Head, Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Incubated Spiders' Rage attacks deal +1056 Poison damage over 12 seconds || Rare || Head, MainHand | |100 || Incubated Spiders' Rage attacks deal +1056 Poison damage over 12 seconds || Rare || Head, MainHand | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|100 || Spider Bite and Infinite Legs restore 20 Health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand | |100 || Spider Bite and Infinite Legs restore 20 Health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Incubated Spiders have +122 health || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand | + | |100 || Incubated Spiders have +122 health || Uncommon || Chest, Feet, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Incubated Spiders have +162 armor || Uncommon || Chest, Legs | |100 || Incubated Spiders have +162 armor || Uncommon || Chest, Legs | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|100 || Inject Venom Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand, Legs | |100 || Inject Venom Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand, Legs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Gripjaw Damage 149 || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand | + | |100 || Gripjaw Damage 149 || Uncommon || Ring, Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Gripjaw has a 70% chance to deal +107% damage || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand | |100 || Gripjaw has a 70% chance to deal +107% damage || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand | ||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|100 || Infinite Legs has a 24% chance to boost Spider Skill Base Damage +10% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand | |100 || Infinite Legs has a 24% chance to boost Spider Skill Base Damage +10% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |100 || Inject Venom Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand | + | |100 || Inject Venom Damage +52.0% || Uncommon || Legs, Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Inject Venom heals you for 52 health || Uncommon || Legs, Head | |100 || Inject Venom heals you for 52 health || Uncommon || Legs, Head | ||
Latest revision as of 08:48, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Spider Skill Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom channeling time is -1 second and boosts your Indirect Poison damage +12 (per tick) for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 100 | Inject Venom heals you for 52 health | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 100 | Gripjaw Damage 149 | Uncommon | Head, Ring, MainHand |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders' Rage attacks deal +1056 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Rare | Head, MainHand |
| 100 | Spit Acid deals +360 armor damage | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 100 | Spit Acid deals 330 Acid damage to Health over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite causes the target to take +24% damage from Poison | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom boosts your Direct Poison damage +97 for 20 seconds | Rare | Head |
| 100 | Grappling Web causes the target to take +20% damage from Poison (both direct and indirect) | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Infinite Legs has a 24% chance to boost Spider Skill Base Damage +10% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Legs |
| 100 | Inject Venom deals +312 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet |
| 100 | While you are near your Web Trap, you recover 18 Health per second | Rare | OffHand, Hands |
| 100 | Gripjaw has a 70% chance to deal +107% damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 100 | Infinite Legs deals +24% damage and reuse timer is -0.5 second | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 100 | Spider Bite and Infinite Legs restore 20 Health | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have +122 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Feet, Chest |
| 100 | If you use Premeditated Doom while standing near your Web Trap, you gain +60% Spider Skill Base Damage for 20 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 100 | Grappling Web Damage 200 | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 100 | Grappling Web causes the target to take +20% damage from Poison (both direct and indirect) | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Premeditated Doom channeling time is -1 second and boosts your Indirect Poison damage +12 (per tick) for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 100 | Inject Venom has a 50% chance to deal +105% damage | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 90 | While you are near your Web Trap, you recover 18 Power per second | Epic | Hands |
| 100 | While you are near your Web Trap, you recover 18 Health per second | Rare | Hands, OffHand |
| 100 | Gripjaw deals +41.2% damage and hastens the current reset timer of Grappling Web by 6 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 100 | After using Infinite Legs, additional Infinite Legs attacks deal +58 damage | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders deal +24% direct damage with each attack | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 100 | Indirect Poison Damage +100.0% | Uncommon | Hands, MainHand |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite damage +33% and reuse timer is -5 seconds | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 100 | Grappling Web deals 372 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Rare | Hands, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Inject Venom Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring, Legs |
| 100 | Combo: Gripjaw+Any Spider+Any Spider+Inject Venom: final step deals +68% damage. | Rare | MainHand, Necklace |
| 100 | Gripjaw Damage 149 | Uncommon | MainHand, Head, Ring |
| 100 | After using Infinite Legs, additional Infinite Legs attacks deal +58 damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders' Rage attacks deal +1056 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Rare | MainHand, Head |
| 100 | Indirect Poison Damage +100.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Hands |
| 100 | Spit Acid deals 330 Acid damage to Health over 12 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 100 | Spit Acid raises your Poison Damage +22% for 12 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite causes the target to take +24% damage from Poison | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom restores 231 health (or armor, if health is full) after a 10-second delay | Rare | MainHand, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Power from Combat Refresh Abilities 50 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 100 | Inject Venom has a 50% chance to deal +105% damage | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 100 | Infinite Legs deals +24% damage and reuse timer is -0.5 second | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 100 | Spider Bite and Infinite Legs restore 20 Health | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have +122 health | Uncommon | Chest, Feet, OffHand |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have +162 armor | Uncommon | Chest, Legs |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have a 82% chance to avoid being hit by burst attacks | Uncommon | Chest |
| 100 | Spit Acid causes your Signature Debuff abilities to deal +184 damage for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 100 | While Spider skill is active, gain Direct Poison and Acid Mitigation +60 and Indirect Poison and Acid Mitigation +20 | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| 100 | Grappling Web Damage 200 | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Inject Venom Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand, Legs |
| 100 | Gripjaw Damage 149 | Uncommon | Ring, Head, MainHand |
| 100 | Gripjaw has a 70% chance to deal +107% damage | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders deal +24% direct damage with each attack | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 100 | Spit Acid causes your Signature Debuff abilities to deal +184 damage for 8 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 100 | While Spider skill is active, gain Direct Poison and Acid Mitigation +60 and Indirect Poison and Acid Mitigation +20 | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite Damage 240 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite deals 480 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom restores 231 health (or armor, if health is full) after a 10-second delay | Rare | Ring, MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Spider Skill Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 100 | Spider Bite and Infinite Legs have a 50% chance to deal +48% damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Feet |
| 100 | Combo: Gripjaw+Any Spider+Any Spider+Inject Venom: final step deals +68% damage. | Rare | Necklace, MainHand |
| 100 | Web Trap boosts your movement speed by 9 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Feet |
| 100 | Gripjaw deals +78 Armor damage and restores 78 Armor to you | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 100 | Spit Acid deals +360 armor damage | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite damage +33% and reuse timer is -5 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom boosts your Crushing damage +80 for 20 seconds | Rare | Necklace |
| 100 | Grappling Web deals 372 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Rare | Necklace, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Infinite Legs has a 24% chance to boost Spider Skill Base Damage +10% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, OffHand |
| 100 | Inject Venom Damage +52.0% | Uncommon | Legs, Ring, MainHand |
| 100 | Inject Venom heals you for 52 health | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 100 | Web Trap Reuse Timer -14 | Uncommon | Legs |
| 100 | Gripjaw deals +78 Armor damage and restores 78 Armor to you | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 100 | Gripjaw deals +41.2% damage and hastens the current reset timer of Grappling Web by 6 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| 100 | Infinite Legs Damage 59 | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have +162 armor | Uncommon | Legs, Chest |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite deals 480 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom boosts sprint speed +5.5 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Power from Combat Refresh Abilities 50 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 100 | Spider Bite and Infinite Legs have a 50% chance to deal +48% damage | Uncommon | Feet, Necklace |
| 100 | Inject Venom deals +312 Poison damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand |
| 100 | Web Trap boosts your movement speed by 9 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Necklace |
| 100 | Infinite Legs Damage 59 | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 100 | Incubated Spiders have +122 health | Uncommon | Feet, OffHand, Chest |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite boosts sprint speed +10 for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet |
| 100 | Terrifying Bite Damage 240 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 100 | Premeditated Doom boosts sprint speed +5.5 for 20 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 30 | After using Grappling Web, you are immune to Knockback effects for 12 seconds | Epic | Feet |