Difference between revisions of "Staff/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Staff Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin boosts Core Attack and Nice Attack Damage +152 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Suppress and Heed the Stick have +51 Accuracy || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike deals +315 Fire damage to melee attackers || Epic || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker and Strategic Thrust deal +40% damage and reuse timer is -1 second || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Hit ignites the target, dealing 306 Fire damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin damage +125. Targets' next attack deals -10% damage || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance increases your Max Health +78 for 30 seconds (and heals you for 78) || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Blocking Stance mitigates +19 physical damage (Crushing, Slashing, Piercing) for 30 seconds. Against Elite enemies, mitigates +19 more || Rare || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strategic Thrust and Lunge Damage +49% || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick deals +16% Damage and Taunts +1500 || Uncommon || Head, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smash, Double Hit, and Heed The Stick Damage +197 || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Staff attacks have a 7.75% chance to trigger the target's Vulnerability || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Double Hit costs -24 Power and makes the target 14% more vulnerable to direct Fire and Cold damage for 8 seconds || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect causes target to bleed, dealing 772 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge causes the next attack that hits you to deal 47 less damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin damage +125. Targets' next attack deals -10% damage || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strategic Thrust and Lunge Damage +49% || Uncommon || OffHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick gives you +26 mitigation from direct attacks for 10 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || After using Headcracker, you take -62% damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin causes target's attacks to deal -77% damage for 5 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 30 seconds after using Phoenix Strike, your Survival Utility and Major Heal abilities restore 125 Health to you || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress heals you for 72 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike costs -25 Power and boosts your Direct Fire Damage +29% for 30 seconds || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Double Hit causes your next attack to deal +200 damage if it is a Crushing attack || Uncommon || Hands, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pin heals you for 65 health || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge hits all enemies within 7 meters and deals +265 damage to health and armor, but reuse timer is +2 seconds || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 60 seconds after using Blocking Stance, First Aid heals you +122 || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 60 seconds after using Redirect, First Aid heals you +129 || Uncommon || Hands, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect deals +114 damage and stuns the target || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || If Strategic Thrust is used on a Vulnerable target, it deals +176 damage and restores 125 Health to you || Rare || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick heals you for 46 health (or armor if health is full) || Uncommon || Hands, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Combo: Suppress+Any Melee+Any Melee+Headcracker: final step stuns the target while dealing +380 damage. || Rare || Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Staff Base Damage +60.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress and Deflective Spin Damage +55% || Uncommon || MainHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Hit deals +54% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Headcracker by 2 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge deals +70% damage to health and armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance boosts your Psychic Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect Damage +154.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strategic Thrust deals +75% damage, plus 45% more damage if the target is Vulnerable || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick Damage +97.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker deals +190 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 250 || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin Damage +96.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Phoenix Strike deals +10% damage and triggers the target's Vulnerability || Rare || MainHand | |30 || Phoenix Strike deals +10% damage and triggers the target's Vulnerability || Rare || MainHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress Damage +75.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Armor from Combat Refresh Abilities 82 || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pin heals you for 65 health || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Hit Damage +47.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike Damage +105.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress and Deflective Spin Damage +55% || Uncommon || Chest, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect causes target to bleed, dealing 772 Trauma damage over 8 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance increases your Max Health +78 for 30 seconds (and heals you for 78) || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || If Strategic Thrust is used on a Vulnerable target, it deals +176 damage and restores 125 Health to you || Rare || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick deals +16% Damage and Taunts +1500 || Uncommon || Chest, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker Damage +95.0% || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Nice Attack Power Cost -86 || Rare || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All Staff attacks have a 7.75% chance to trigger the target's Vulnerability || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Double Hit causes your next attack to deal +200 damage if it is a Crushing attack || Uncommon || Ring, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance boosts your Cold Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge causes the next attack that hits you to deal 47 less damage || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin gives you +27% Projectile Evasion for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect generates no Rage, reduces Rage by 2060, and taunts -1185 || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick gives you +26 mitigation from direct attacks for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin generates no Rage and reduces Rage by 1575 || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress heals you for 72 health || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress Damage +75.0% || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Smash, Double Hit, and Heed The Stick Damage +197 || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike Damage +105.0% || Uncommon || Necklace, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker and Strategic Thrust deal +40% damage and reuse timer is -1 second || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin heals 405 Health over 15 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin restores 102 Health instantly and provides +47 Mitigation from all Elite attacks for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Pin deals +200 damage and has +36 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance boosts your Psychic Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Blocking Stance mitigates +19 physical damage (Crushing, Slashing, Piercing) for 30 seconds. Against Elite enemies, mitigates +19 more || Rare || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect generates no Rage, reduces Rage by 2060, and taunts -1185 || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick heals you for 46 health (or armor if health is full) || Uncommon || Necklace, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin generates no Rage and reduces Rage by 1575 || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress deals +50% damage and causes targets to lose an additional 625 Rage || Uncommon || Necklace, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike deals +315 Fire damage to melee attackers || Epic || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Hit ignites the target, dealing 306 Fire damage over 12 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Blocking Stance boosts your Cold Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge deals +70% damage to health and armor || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin heals 405 Health over 15 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Redirect Damage +154.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Strategic Thrust deals +75% damage, plus 45% more damage if the target is Vulnerable || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heed The Stick Damage +97.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker deals +190 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 250 || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin Damage +96.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Suppress deals +50% damage and causes targets to lose an additional 625 Rage || Uncommon || Legs, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Armor from Combat Refresh Abilities 82 || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Pin boosts Core Attack and Nice Attack Damage +152 for 15 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Suppress and Heed the Stick have +51 Accuracy || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Double Hit Damage +47.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Phoenix Strike deals +77% Fire damage to melee attackers, and ability reuse timer is -7 seconds || Rare || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Lunge deals +126 damage and knocks the target backwards || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Deflective Spin restores 102 Health instantly and provides +47 Mitigation from all Elite attacks for 10 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 60 seconds after using Blocking Stance, First Aid heals you +122 || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 60 seconds after using Redirect, First Aid heals you +129 || Uncommon || Feet, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Headcracker Damage +95.0% || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:48, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Staff Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 125 | Pin boosts Core Attack and Nice Attack Damage +152 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 120 | Suppress and Heed the Stick have +51 Accuracy | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Phoenix Strike deals +315 Fire damage to melee attackers | Epic | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Headcracker and Strategic Thrust deal +40% damage and reuse timer is -1 second | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Double Hit ignites the target, dealing 306 Fire damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Deflective Spin damage +125. Targets' next attack deals -10% damage | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Blocking Stance increases your Max Health +78 for 30 seconds (and heals you for 78) | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| 120 | Blocking Stance mitigates +19 physical damage (Crushing, Slashing, Piercing) for 30 seconds. Against Elite enemies, mitigates +19 more | Rare | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Strategic Thrust and Lunge Damage +49% | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| 125 | Heed The Stick deals +16% Damage and Taunts +1500 | Uncommon | Head, Chest |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Smash, Double Hit, and Heed The Stick Damage +197 | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | All Staff attacks have a 7.75% chance to trigger the target's Vulnerability | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 120 | Double Hit costs -24 Power and makes the target 14% more vulnerable to direct Fire and Cold damage for 8 seconds | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Redirect causes target to bleed, dealing 772 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Lunge causes the next attack that hits you to deal 47 less damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Deflective Spin damage +125. Targets' next attack deals -10% damage | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Strategic Thrust and Lunge Damage +49% | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| 125 | Heed The Stick gives you +26 mitigation from direct attacks for 10 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | After using Headcracker, you take -62% damage from Psychic attacks for 15 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | Pin causes target's attacks to deal -77% damage for 5 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand |
| 125 | For 30 seconds after using Phoenix Strike, your Survival Utility and Major Heal abilities restore 125 Health to you | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Suppress heals you for 72 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Phoenix Strike costs -25 Power and boosts your Direct Fire Damage +29% for 30 seconds | Rare | Hands |
| 120 | Double Hit causes your next attack to deal +200 damage if it is a Crushing attack | Uncommon | Hands, Ring |
| 120 | Pin heals you for 65 health | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Lunge hits all enemies within 7 meters and deals +265 damage to health and armor, but reuse timer is +2 seconds | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | For 60 seconds after using Blocking Stance, First Aid heals you +122 | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | For 60 seconds after using Redirect, First Aid heals you +129 | Uncommon | Hands, Feet |
| 125 | Redirect deals +114 damage and stuns the target | Uncommon | Hands |
| 125 | If Strategic Thrust is used on a Vulnerable target, it deals +176 damage and restores 125 Health to you | Rare | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Heed The Stick heals you for 46 health (or armor if health is full) | Uncommon | Hands, Necklace |
| 125 | Combo: Suppress+Any Melee+Any Melee+Headcracker: final step stuns the target while dealing +380 damage. | Rare | Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Staff Base Damage +60.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Suppress and Deflective Spin Damage +55% | Uncommon | MainHand, Chest |
| 125 | Double Hit deals +54% damage and hastens the current reuse timer of Headcracker by 2 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 125 | Lunge deals +70% damage to health and armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Blocking Stance boosts your Psychic Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Redirect Damage +154.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Strategic Thrust deals +75% damage, plus 45% more damage if the target is Vulnerable | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Heed The Stick Damage +97.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Headcracker deals +190 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 250 | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Pin Damage +96.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 30 | Phoenix Strike deals +10% damage and triggers the target's Vulnerability | Rare | MainHand |
| 125 | Suppress Damage +75.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Armor from Combat Refresh Abilities 82 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Pin heals you for 65 health | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Double Hit Damage +47.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Phoenix Strike Damage +105.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Necklace |
| 125 | Suppress and Deflective Spin Damage +55% | Uncommon | Chest, MainHand |
| 125 | Redirect causes target to bleed, dealing 772 Trauma damage over 8 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Blocking Stance increases your Max Health +78 for 30 seconds (and heals you for 78) | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 125 | If Strategic Thrust is used on a Vulnerable target, it deals +176 damage and restores 125 Health to you | Rare | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Heed The Stick deals +16% Damage and Taunts +1500 | Uncommon | Chest, Head |
| 125 | Headcracker Damage +95.0% | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Nice Attack Power Cost -86 | Rare | Ring |
| 125 | All Staff attacks have a 7.75% chance to trigger the target's Vulnerability | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 120 | Double Hit causes your next attack to deal +200 damage if it is a Crushing attack | Uncommon | Ring, Hands |
| 125 | Blocking Stance boosts your Cold Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Legs |
| 125 | Lunge causes the next attack that hits you to deal 47 less damage | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Deflective Spin gives you +27% Projectile Evasion for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Ring |
| 125 | Redirect generates no Rage, reduces Rage by 2060, and taunts -1185 | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Heed The Stick gives you +26 mitigation from direct attacks for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Pin generates no Rage and reduces Rage by 1575 | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Suppress heals you for 72 health | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Suppress Damage +75.0% | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Smash, Double Hit, and Heed The Stick Damage +197 | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Phoenix Strike Damage +105.0% | Uncommon | Necklace, Chest |
| 125 | Headcracker and Strategic Thrust deal +40% damage and reuse timer is -1 second | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Deflective Spin heals 405 Health over 15 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| 125 | Deflective Spin restores 102 Health instantly and provides +47 Mitigation from all Elite attacks for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Feet |
| 120 | Pin deals +200 damage and has +36 Accuracy (which cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Blocking Stance boosts your Psychic Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, MainHand |
| 120 | Blocking Stance mitigates +19 physical damage (Crushing, Slashing, Piercing) for 30 seconds. Against Elite enemies, mitigates +19 more | Rare | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Redirect generates no Rage, reduces Rage by 2060, and taunts -1185 | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Heed The Stick heals you for 46 health (or armor if health is full) | Uncommon | Necklace, Hands |
| 125 | Pin generates no Rage and reduces Rage by 1575 | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 125 | Suppress deals +50% damage and causes targets to lose an additional 625 Rage | Uncommon | Necklace, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Phoenix Strike deals +315 Fire damage to melee attackers | Epic | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Double Hit ignites the target, dealing 306 Fire damage over 12 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Blocking Stance boosts your Cold Damage +9.00000000000001% for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Ring |
| 125 | Lunge deals +70% damage to health and armor | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Deflective Spin heals 405 Health over 15 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| 125 | Redirect Damage +154.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Strategic Thrust deals +75% damage, plus 45% more damage if the target is Vulnerable | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Heed The Stick Damage +97.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Headcracker deals +190 damage, generates no Rage, and reduces Rage by 250 | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Pin Damage +96.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Suppress deals +50% damage and causes targets to lose an additional 625 Rage | Uncommon | Legs, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Armor from Combat Refresh Abilities 82 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Pin boosts Core Attack and Nice Attack Damage +152 for 15 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 120 | Suppress and Heed the Stick have +51 Accuracy | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Double Hit Damage +47.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Phoenix Strike deals +77% Fire damage to melee attackers, and ability reuse timer is -7 seconds | Rare | Feet |
| 125 | Lunge deals +126 damage and knocks the target backwards | Uncommon | Feet |
| 125 | Deflective Spin restores 102 Health instantly and provides +47 Mitigation from all Elite attacks for 10 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, Necklace |
| 125 | For 60 seconds after using Blocking Stance, First Aid heals you +122 | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | For 60 seconds after using Redirect, First Aid heals you +129 | Uncommon | Feet, Hands |
| 125 | Headcracker Damage +95.0% | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |