Difference between revisions of "Sword/Treasure Effects:By Slot"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(update data) |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | <!-- | + | <!-- v435 --> |
<noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Treasure Effects By Slot]]</noinclude> | ||
<span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | <span style = "color: red"><b>Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.</b></span> | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|100 || Sword Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand | |100 || Sword Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || Head, MainHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Many Cuts deals +108 damage and if target has less than a third of their Max Rage, also knocks them back. || Uncommon || Head, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce deals +81 direct health damage and further reduces target's Rage by 455 || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry and Riposte further reduce target's Rage by 1040 || Uncommon || Head, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Riposte restores 89 armor || Uncommon || Head, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Finishing Blow restores 103 Power to you || Uncommon || Head, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate deals +1500 damage to non-Elite targets || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike deals +730 damage to undead || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Poison Damage, Indirect Trauma Damage, and Indirect Psychic Damage +60% while Sword skill active || Uncommon || Head, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade Direct Damage +56.0% || Uncommon || Head, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Debilitating Blow Damage +82.0% || Uncommon || Head, OffHand |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Sword abilities have a 22% chance to restore 52 Health to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry restores 35 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry and Riposte temp-taunt the target +12500 || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Finishing Blow gives you 25% resistance to Elemental damage (Fire, Cold, Electricity) for 10 seconds || Rare || OffHand | |30 || Finishing Blow gives you 25% resistance to Elemental damage (Fire, Cold, Electricity) for 10 seconds || Rare || OffHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |50 || Wind Strike causes your next ability to cost 0 Power if it is an Attack ability. || Epic || OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow causes your next attack to deal +480 damage if it deals direct Psychic, Trauma, or Poison damage || Rare || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate increases your Max Health +172 for 60 seconds (and heals 172) || Uncommon || OffHand, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike heals you for 100 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer heals you for 67 health || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce and Heart Piercer restore 27 Health to you || Uncommon || OffHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade and Debilitating Blow deal 246 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || OffHand, Necklace |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |125 || Debilitating Blow Damage +82.0% || Uncommon || OffHand, Head | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Sword abilities have a 22% chance to restore 52 Health to you || Uncommon || Hands, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow Damage +116 || Uncommon || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Riposte Damage +100.0% || Epic || Hands, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Sword abilities deal +20% damage to targets with less than 33% of their Max Rage. || Epic || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts hits all enemies within 5 meters, dealing +50 damage || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Decapitate deals +300 damage and reuse timer is -13 seconds || Rare || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Parry hits all enemies within 5 meters, dealing an additional +40 damage || Uncommon || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Finishing Blow restores 103 Power to you || Uncommon || Hands, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || If Finishing Blow or Decapitate kills its target, you gain +78% direct damage for 15 seconds (this effect does not stack with itself) || Epic || Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 6 seconds after using Precision Pierce, your Nice Attacks deal +100 damage || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade generates no Rage, and instead reduces Rage by 770 || Uncommon || Hands, Legs |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|100 || Sword Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head | |100 || Sword Base Damage +50.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Head | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts deals +288 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Riposte restores 89 armor || Uncommon || MainHand, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Parry and Riposte boost your Indirect Trauma Damage +30/tick for 30 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike and Heart Piercer deal 294 armor damage || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike deals +56% damage and gives you +25 Accuracy for 10 seconds (Accuracy cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) || Rare || MainHand, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Wind Strike gives you +50% projectile evasion for 10 seconds || Rare || MainHand | |30 || Wind Strike gives you +50% projectile evasion for 10 seconds || Rare || MainHand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate Damage +70.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Decapitate deals +325 damage. If the target is killed, Decapitate can be used again immediately. || Epic || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || MainHand, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade deals +300 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || MainHand, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Debilitating Blow deals +94 damage and causes target's Rage attacks to deal -25% damage for 10 seconds || Rare || MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
|100 || Sword Accuracy +25 || Uncommon || MainHand | |100 || Sword Accuracy +25 || Uncommon || MainHand | ||
| Line 123: | Line 125: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sword Damage 110 || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Sword Slash and Thrusting Blade restore 28 armor || Uncommon || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow Damage +116 || Uncommon || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Riposte Damage +100.0% || Epic || Chest, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Parry and Riposte Damage +77% || Uncommon || Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike and Hacking Blade Damage +47% || Rare || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Flashing Strike deals +25% damage and gives you 50% resistance to Darkness damage for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest | |1 || Flashing Strike deals +25% damage and gives you 50% resistance to Darkness damage for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Chest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow causes your next attack to deal +480 damage if it deals direct Psychic, Trauma, or Poison damage || Rare || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate increases your Max Health +172 for 60 seconds (and heals 172) || Uncommon || Chest, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer removes (up to) 329 more Rage, turning half of that into Trauma damage || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Precision Pierce Damage 96 || Uncommon || Chest, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce deals +172% damage but its reuse timer is increased +3 seconds || Uncommon || Chest, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 152: | Line 154: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry and Riposte Damage +29% and Power Cost -20 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike hastens the current reuse timer of Finishing Blow by 8 seconds || Rare || Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Parry and Riposte boost your Indirect Trauma Damage +30/tick for 30 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow and Decapitate damage +334 || Uncommon || Ring, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike heals you for 100 health || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer heals you for 67 health || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer deals +27% direct damage and heals you for 32 health || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce and Heart Piercer restore 27 Health to you || Uncommon || Ring, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce deals +172% damage but its reuse timer is increased +3 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade Direct Damage +56.0% || Uncommon || Ring, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Debilitating Blow deals +70 damage and causes your Core Attacks to deal +123 damage for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Ring, Necklace |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow deal +164% damage to Arthropods (such as spiders, mantises, and beetles) || Uncommon || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Debilitating Blow hastens the current reuse timer of Decapitate by 10 seconds || Rare || Necklace |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry restores 35 health || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike deals +56% damage and gives you +25 Accuracy for 10 seconds (Accuracy cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) || Rare || Necklace, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate deals +1500 damage to non-Elite targets || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike deals +730 damage to undead || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer deals +27% direct damage and heals you for 32 health || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% || Rare || Necklace, Feet | |1 || Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% || Rare || Necklace, Feet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Indirect Poison Damage, Indirect Trauma Damage, and Indirect Psychic Damage +60% while Sword skill active || Uncommon || Necklace, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade and Debilitating Blow deal 246 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, OffHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Debilitating Blow deals +70 damage and causes your Core Attacks to deal +123 damage for 7 seconds || Uncommon || Necklace, Ring |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 206: | Line 208: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || All sword abilities deal +27% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts deals +288 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Precision Pierce deals +81 direct health damage and further reduces target's Rage by 455 || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry and Riposte further reduce target's Rage by 1040 || Uncommon || Legs, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike deals +177 damage and causes your next attack to deal +177 damage || Uncommon || Legs, Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike and Heart Piercer deal 294 armor damage || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Decapitate deals +370 damage and the next attack you use stuns its target || Uncommon || Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow Damage +71.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Decapitate Damage +70.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike Damage +77.0% || Uncommon || Legs, MainHand |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || For 6 seconds after using Precision Pierce, your Nice Attacks deal +100 damage || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade generates no Rage, and instead reduces Rage by 770 || Uncommon || Legs, Hands |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;margin:auto;" | ||
| Line 235: | Line 237: | ||
!MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | !MinLevel !! EffectDescs !! MinRarity !! Slots | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Sword Damage 110 || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Parry and Riposte Damage +29% and Power Cost -20 || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || All Sword abilities deal +20% damage to targets with less than 33% of their Max Rage. || Epic || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Many Cuts deals +15% damage and stuns targets that have less than a third of their Max Rage. || Uncommon || Feet |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Many Cuts deals +108 damage and if target has less than a third of their Max Rage, also knocks them back. || Uncommon || Feet, Head |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Wind Strike deals +177 damage and causes your next attack to deal +177 damage || Uncommon || Feet, Legs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Flashing Strike and Hacking Blade Damage +47% || Rare || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Finishing Blow and Decapitate damage +334 || Uncommon || Feet, Ring |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Heart Piercer removes (up to) 329 more Rage, turning half of that into Trauma damage || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |120 || Precision Pierce Damage 96 || Uncommon || Feet, Chest |
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% || Rare || Feet, Necklace | |1 || Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% || Rare || Feet, Necklace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |125 || Hacking Blade deals +300 Trauma damage over 6 seconds || Uncommon || Feet, MainHand |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:48, 18 September 2025
Note that this only shows the max-level version of each treasure effect.
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Sword Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 120 | Many Cuts deals +108 damage and if target has less than a third of their Max Rage, also knocks them back. | Uncommon | Head, Feet |
| 125 | Precision Pierce deals +81 direct health damage and further reduces target's Rage by 455 | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Parry and Riposte further reduce target's Rage by 1040 | Uncommon | Head, Legs |
| 125 | Riposte restores 89 armor | Uncommon | Head, MainHand |
| 120 | Finishing Blow restores 103 Power to you | Uncommon | Head, Hands |
| 125 | Decapitate deals +1500 damage to non-Elite targets | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Flashing Strike deals +730 damage to undead | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Indirect Poison Damage, Indirect Trauma Damage, and Indirect Psychic Damage +60% while Sword skill active | Uncommon | Head, Necklace |
| 125 | Hacking Blade Direct Damage +56.0% | Uncommon | Head, Ring |
| 125 | Debilitating Blow Damage +82.0% | Uncommon | Head, OffHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | All Sword abilities have a 22% chance to restore 52 Health to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Hands |
| 125 | Parry restores 35 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Parry and Riposte temp-taunt the target +12500 | Epic | OffHand |
| 30 | Finishing Blow gives you 25% resistance to Elemental damage (Fire, Cold, Electricity) for 10 seconds | Rare | OffHand |
| 50 | Wind Strike causes your next ability to cost 0 Power if it is an Attack ability. | Epic | OffHand |
| 125 | Finishing Blow causes your next attack to deal +480 damage if it deals direct Psychic, Trauma, or Poison damage | Rare | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Decapitate increases your Max Health +172 for 60 seconds (and heals 172) | Uncommon | OffHand, Chest |
| 125 | Flashing Strike heals you for 100 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Heart Piercer heals you for 67 health | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Precision Pierce and Heart Piercer restore 27 Health to you | Uncommon | OffHand, Ring |
| 125 | Hacking Blade and Debilitating Blow deal 246 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | OffHand, Necklace |
| 125 | Debilitating Blow Damage +82.0% | Uncommon | OffHand, Head |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | All Sword abilities have a 22% chance to restore 52 Health to you | Uncommon | Hands, OffHand |
| 125 | Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow Damage +116 | Uncommon | Hands, Chest |
| 125 | Riposte Damage +100.0% | Epic | Hands, Chest |
| 120 | All Sword abilities deal +20% damage to targets with less than 33% of their Max Rage. | Epic | Hands |
| 125 | Many Cuts hits all enemies within 5 meters, dealing +50 damage | Uncommon | Hands |
| 120 | Decapitate deals +300 damage and reuse timer is -13 seconds | Rare | Hands |
| 120 | Parry hits all enemies within 5 meters, dealing an additional +40 damage | Uncommon | Hands |
| 120 | Finishing Blow restores 103 Power to you | Uncommon | Hands, Head |
| 125 | If Finishing Blow or Decapitate kills its target, you gain +78% direct damage for 15 seconds (this effect does not stack with itself) | Epic | Hands |
| 125 | For 6 seconds after using Precision Pierce, your Nice Attacks deal +100 damage | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| 125 | Hacking Blade generates no Rage, and instead reduces Rage by 770 | Uncommon | Hands, Legs |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | Sword Base Damage +50.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 125 | Many Cuts deals +288 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Riposte restores 89 armor | Uncommon | MainHand, Head |
| 120 | Parry and Riposte boost your Indirect Trauma Damage +30/tick for 30 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Ring |
| 125 | Wind Strike and Heart Piercer deal 294 armor damage | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Wind Strike deals +56% damage and gives you +25 Accuracy for 10 seconds (Accuracy cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) | Rare | MainHand, Necklace |
| 30 | Wind Strike gives you +50% projectile evasion for 10 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 125 | Finishing Blow Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Decapitate Damage +70.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 120 | Decapitate deals +325 damage. If the target is killed, Decapitate can be used again immediately. | Epic | MainHand |
| 125 | Flashing Strike Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | MainHand, Legs |
| 125 | Hacking Blade deals +300 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | MainHand, Feet |
| 125 | Debilitating Blow deals +94 damage and causes target's Rage attacks to deal -25% damage for 10 seconds | Rare | MainHand |
| 100 | Sword Accuracy +25 | Uncommon | MainHand |
| 100 | Sword Damage to Vulnerable Enemies +287 | Uncommon | MainHand |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Sword Damage 110 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Sword Slash and Thrusting Blade restore 28 armor | Uncommon | Chest |
| 125 | Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow Damage +116 | Uncommon | Chest, Hands |
| 125 | Riposte Damage +100.0% | Epic | Chest, Hands |
| 120 | Parry and Riposte Damage +77% | Uncommon | Chest |
| 125 | Flashing Strike and Hacking Blade Damage +47% | Rare | Chest, Feet |
| 1 | Flashing Strike deals +25% damage and gives you 50% resistance to Darkness damage for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Chest |
| 125 | Finishing Blow causes your next attack to deal +480 damage if it deals direct Psychic, Trauma, or Poison damage | Rare | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Decapitate increases your Max Health +172 for 60 seconds (and heals 172) | Uncommon | Chest, OffHand |
| 125 | Heart Piercer removes (up to) 329 more Rage, turning half of that into Trauma damage | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 120 | Precision Pierce Damage 96 | Uncommon | Chest, Feet |
| 125 | Precision Pierce deals +172% damage but its reuse timer is increased +3 seconds | Uncommon | Chest, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Parry and Riposte Damage +29% and Power Cost -20 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Wind Strike hastens the current reuse timer of Finishing Blow by 8 seconds | Rare | Ring |
| 120 | Parry and Riposte boost your Indirect Trauma Damage +30/tick for 30 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, MainHand |
| 125 | Finishing Blow and Decapitate damage +334 | Uncommon | Ring, Feet |
| 125 | Flashing Strike heals you for 100 health | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Heart Piercer heals you for 67 health | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Heart Piercer deals +27% direct damage and heals you for 32 health | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| 125 | Precision Pierce and Heart Piercer restore 27 Health to you | Uncommon | Ring, OffHand |
| 125 | Precision Pierce deals +172% damage but its reuse timer is increased +3 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Chest |
| 125 | Hacking Blade Direct Damage +56.0% | Uncommon | Ring, Head |
| 125 | Debilitating Blow deals +70 damage and causes your Core Attacks to deal +123 damage for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Ring, Necklace |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | Many Cuts and Debilitating Blow deal +164% damage to Arthropods (such as spiders, mantises, and beetles) | Uncommon | Necklace |
| 120 | Debilitating Blow hastens the current reuse timer of Decapitate by 10 seconds | Rare | Necklace |
| 125 | Parry restores 35 health | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Wind Strike deals +56% damage and gives you +25 Accuracy for 10 seconds (Accuracy cancels out the Evasion that certain monsters have) | Rare | Necklace, MainHand |
| 125 | Decapitate deals +1500 damage to non-Elite targets | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Flashing Strike deals +730 damage to undead | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Heart Piercer deals +27% direct damage and heals you for 32 health | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| 1 | Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% | Rare | Necklace, Feet |
| 125 | Indirect Poison Damage, Indirect Trauma Damage, and Indirect Psychic Damage +60% while Sword skill active | Uncommon | Necklace, Head |
| 125 | Hacking Blade and Debilitating Blow deal 246 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, OffHand |
| 125 | Debilitating Blow deals +70 damage and causes your Core Attacks to deal +123 damage for 7 seconds | Uncommon | Necklace, Ring |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 125 | All sword abilities deal +27% damage when you have 33% or less of your Armor left | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Many Cuts deals +288 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Precision Pierce deals +81 direct health damage and further reduces target's Rage by 455 | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Parry and Riposte further reduce target's Rage by 1040 | Uncommon | Legs, Head |
| 125 | Wind Strike deals +177 damage and causes your next attack to deal +177 damage | Uncommon | Legs, Feet |
| 125 | Wind Strike and Heart Piercer deal 294 armor damage | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 120 | Decapitate deals +370 damage and the next attack you use stuns its target | Uncommon | Legs |
| 125 | Finishing Blow Damage +71.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Decapitate Damage +70.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | Flashing Strike Damage +77.0% | Uncommon | Legs, MainHand |
| 125 | For 6 seconds after using Precision Pierce, your Nice Attacks deal +100 damage | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| 125 | Hacking Blade generates no Rage, and instead reduces Rage by 770 | Uncommon | Legs, Hands |
| MinLevel | EffectDescs | MinRarity | Slots |
|---|---|---|---|
| 120 | Sword Damage 110 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Parry and Riposte Damage +29% and Power Cost -20 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 120 | All Sword abilities deal +20% damage to targets with less than 33% of their Max Rage. | Epic | Feet |
| 125 | Many Cuts deals +15% damage and stuns targets that have less than a third of their Max Rage. | Uncommon | Feet |
| 120 | Many Cuts deals +108 damage and if target has less than a third of their Max Rage, also knocks them back. | Uncommon | Feet, Head |
| 125 | Wind Strike deals +177 damage and causes your next attack to deal +177 damage | Uncommon | Feet, Legs |
| 125 | Flashing Strike and Hacking Blade Damage +47% | Rare | Feet, Chest |
| 125 | Finishing Blow and Decapitate damage +334 | Uncommon | Feet, Ring |
| 125 | Heart Piercer removes (up to) 329 more Rage, turning half of that into Trauma damage | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 120 | Precision Pierce Damage 96 | Uncommon | Feet, Chest |
| 1 | Chance to Ignore Stuns +25.0% | Rare | Feet, Necklace |
| 125 | Hacking Blade deals +300 Trauma damage over 6 seconds | Uncommon | Feet, MainHand |