Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Mining Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Adding subpage for Mining Survey maps.) |
(Added Ore category links.) |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|{{Item|Eltibule Good Mining Survey}} || 15 || 70 ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} | |{{Item|Eltibule Good Mining Survey}} || 15 || 70 ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || ??? ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || ??? ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Basic Metal Motherlode Map}} || 28 || ??? ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Basic Metal Motherlode Map}} || 28 || ??? ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Eltibule Expert Mining Survey}} || 27 || ??? ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} | |{{Item|Eltibule Expert Mining Survey}} || 27 || ??? ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || ??? ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || ??? ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Eltibule Masterwork Mining Survey}} || 35 || ??? ||{{Item|Masterwork Metal Slab}} | |{{Item|Eltibule Masterwork Mining Survey}} || 35 || ??? ||{{Item|Masterwork Metal Slab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Expert Metal Motherlode Map}} || 43 || ??? ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Expert Metal Motherlode Map}} || 43 || ??? ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Eltibule Amazing Mining Survey}} || 45 || ??? ||{{Item|Amazing Metal Slab}} | |{{Item|Eltibule Amazing Mining Survey}} || 45 || ??? ||{{Item|Amazing Metal Slab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Master's Metal Motherlode Map}} || 48 || ??? ||{{Item|Masterwork Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Master's Metal Motherlode Map}} || 48 || ??? ||{{Item|Masterwork Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Amazing Metal Motherlode Map}} || 53 || ??? ||{{Item|Amazing Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Amazing Metal Motherlode Map}} || 53 || ??? ||{{Item|Amazing Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Astounding Metal Motherlode Map}} || 58 || ??? ||{{Item|Astounding Metal Slab}} | + | |{{Item|Ilmari Desert Astounding Metal Motherlode Map}} || 58 || ??? ||{{Item|Astounding Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:30, 24 June 2018
Mining Survey Maps
| Recipe | Mining Lvl Req | Mining XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 70 | ||
| 15 | 70 | ||
| 23 | ??? | and | |
| 28 | ??? | and | |
| 27 | ??? | ||
| 38 | ??? | and | |
| 35 | ??? | ||
| 43 | ??? | and | |
| 45 | ??? | ||
| 48 | ??? | and | |
| 53 | ??? | and | |
| 58 | ??? | and |