Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Mining Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(Added Ore category links.) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== [[Mining]] Survey Maps == | == [[Mining]] Survey Maps == | ||
{| {{STDT}} | {| {{STDT}} | ||
| − | ! Recipe || Mining Lvl | + | ! Recipe || Mining Lvl !! Mining XP Gain !! Map Leads To |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Serbule Hills Simple Mining Survey}} || 1 || 25 ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Simple Mining Survey}} || 1 || 25 ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 24 June 2018
Mining Survey Maps
| Recipe | Mining Lvl | Mining XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 70 | ||
| 15 | 70 | ||
| 23 | ??? | and | |
| 28 | ??? | and | |
| 27 | ??? | ||
| 38 | ??? | and | |
| 35 | ??? | ||
| 43 | ??? | and | |
| 45 | ??? | ||
| 48 | ??? | and | |
| 53 | ??? | and | |
| 58 | ??? | and |