Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Mining Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
m |
m (→Mining Survey Maps) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Recipe || Mining Lvl !! Mining XP Gain !! Map Leads To | ! Recipe || Mining Lvl !! Mining XP Gain !! Map Leads To | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Simple Mining Survey}} || | + | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Simple Mining Survey}} || 7 || 25 ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Basic Mining Survey}} || | + | |{{Item|Serbule Hills Basic Mining Survey}} || 15 || 70 ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Eltibule Good Mining Survey}} || | + | |{{Item|Eltibule Good Mining Survey}} || 25 || 70 ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || ??? ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Simple Metal Motherlode Map}} || 23 || ??? ||{{Item|Simple Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | ||
Revision as of 11:28, 5 August 2018
Mining Survey Maps
| Recipe | Mining Lvl | Mining XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 25 | ||
| 15 | 70 | ||
| 25 | 70 | ||
| 23 | ??? | and | |
| 28 | ??? | and | |
| 27 | ??? | ||
| 38 | ??? | and | |
| 35 | ??? | ||
| 43 | ??? | and | |
| 45 | ??? | ||
| 48 | ??? | and | |
| 53 | ??? | and | |
| 58 | ??? | and |