Difference between revisions of "Surveying/Mining Survey Maps"
From Project: Gorgon Wiki
(→Mining Survey Maps) |
m (→Mining Survey Maps) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|{{Item|Kur Mountains Basic Metal Motherlode Map}} || 28 || ??? ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Basic Metal Motherlode Map}} || 28 || ??? ||{{Item|Basic Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Item|Eltibule Expert Mining Survey}} || 27 || | + | |{{Item|Eltibule Expert Mining Survey}} || 27 || 100 ||{{Item|Expert-Quality Metal Slab}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || ??? ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | |{{Item|Kur Mountains Good Metal Motherlode Map}} || 38 || ??? ||{{Item|Good Metal Slab}} and <span class="extimage32px">{{Item icon|Gold Ore}}</span> [[:Category:Items/Ore|Ore]] | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 8 August 2018
Mining Survey Maps
| Recipe | Mining Lvl | Mining XP Gain | Map Leads To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25 | ||
| 10 | 55 | ||
| 15 | 70 | ||
| 23 | ??? | and | |
| 28 | ??? | and | |
| 27 | 100 | ||
| 38 | ??? | and | |
| 35 | ??? | ||
| 43 | ??? | and | |
| 45 | ??? | ||
| 48 | ??? | and | |
| 53 | ??? | and | |
| 58 | ??? | and |